J. Vesely

Goals

Frydek-Mistek - Slavia Prague 1 - 2, 03.01.2019
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 5 - 1, 2 goals, 22.12.2018
Slavia Prague - Prostejov 4 - 3, 12.12.2018
Slavia Prague - Jihlava 2 - 4, 01.12.2018
Benatky - Slavia Prague 6 - 3, 2 goals, 28.11.2018
Slavia Prague - Vsetin 7 - 3, 2 goals, 26.11.2018
Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 2 - 4, 2 goals, 14.11.2018
Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 2 - 3, 12.11.2018
Kladno - Slavia Prague 3 - 2, 03.11.2018
Prostejov - Slavia Prague 3 - 6, 3 goals, 27.10.2018
Slavia Prague - Poruba 7 - 4, 2 goals, 10.10.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Slavia Prague 5 - 6, 2 goals, 06.10.2018
Trebic - Slavia Prague 1 - 1, 2 goals, 29.09.2018
AZ Havirov - Slavia Prague 2 - 3, 24.09.2018
Kadan - Slavia Prague 4 - 6, 3 goals, 19.09.2018
Slavia Prague - Kladno 2 - 5, 30.08.2018
Benatky - Slavia Prague 4 - 5, 3 goals, 28.08.2018
Slavia Prague - Pavlodar 3 - 2, 2 goals, 07.08.2018
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 6 - 1, 4 goals, 24.02.2018
Litomerice - Prerov 4 - 6, 2 goals, 11.02.2018
Litomerice - Trebic 4 - 2, 31.01.2018
Litomerice - Frydek-Mistek 3 - 6, 21.01.2018
Litomerice - Prostejov 3 - 1, 2 goals, 20.01.2018
AZ Havirov - Litomerice 5 - 4, 2 goals, 13.01.2018
Litomerice - Benatky 5 - 4, 06.01.2018
Prerov - Litomerice 8 - 3, 04.01.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 3 - 1, 29.11.2017
Benatky - Litomerice 1 - 2, 20.11.2017
Litomerice - Karlovy Vary 2 - 1, 04.11.2017
Litomerice - Trebic 4 - 3, 30.10.2017
Litomerice - Frydek Mistek 6 - 4, 2 goals, 25.10.2017
AZ Havirov - Litomerice 2 - 1, 14.10.2017
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 4 - 3, 2 goals, 11.10.2017
Litomerice - Kladno 1 - 1, 04.10.2017
Frydek Mistek - Litomerice 5 - 3, 20.09.2017
Litomerice - Kadan 6 - 3, 2 goals, 16.09.2017
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Vitkovice U20 8 - 3, 18.02.2017
Litomerice - Kadan 6 - 4, 13.02.2017
Olomouc U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 1 - 1, 04.02.2017
Litomerice - Trebic 2 - 3, 01.02.2017
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Slavia Prague U20 7 - 3, 31.01.2017
Prostejov - Litomerice 4 - 3, 2 goals, 30.01.2017
Plzen U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 5 - 4, 21.01.2017
Chomutov U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 4 - 2, 07.01.2017
Litomerice - Prostejov 8 - 3, 2 goals, 14.12.2016
Kladno - Litomerice 2 - 4, 30.11.2016
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Olomouc U20 8 - 1, 2 goals, 12.11.2016
Litomerice - Jihlava 2 - 4, 02.11.2016
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 3 - 1, 12.10.2016
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Liberec U20 4 - 1, 11.10.2016
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Pardubice U20 3 - 2, 06.10.2016
Sparta Prague U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 1 - 4, 02.10.2016
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 3, 01.10.2016
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20 5 - 4, 30.09.2016
Litomerice - Prostejov 5 - 1, 26.09.2016
Jihlava - Litomerice 4 - 4, 3 goals, 24.09.2016
Mlada Boleslav U21 - Liberec U21 5 - 1, 2 goals, 01.09.2016
Vrchlabi - Litomerice 1 - 6, 25.08.2016
Most - Litomerice 2 - 4, 23.08.2016
Benatky - Litomerice 1 - 3, 16.08.2016
Czech Republic U16 - Slovakia U16 4 - 3, 24.04.2016
Zdar nad Sazavou - Kolin 2 - 9, 05.03.2016
Kolin - Pisek 5 - 2, 20.02.2016
Kolin - HC Klasterec nad Ohri 4 - 1, 06.02.2016
Kolin - Vrchlabi 5 - 3, 2 goals, 16.01.2016
Kobra Praha - Kolin 4 - 3, 09.01.2016

Penalty goals

Mountfield HK - Vitkovice 2 - 1, 30.10.2016
Mountfield HK - Kometa Brno 5 - 1, 23.10.2016
Zlin - Mountfield HK 3 - 2, 14.10.2016

Penalties missed

Slavia Prague - Litomerice 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 29.12.2018
Trebic - Slavia Prague 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 29.09.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 3 - 3, 18.11.2016
Jihlava - Litomerice 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 24.09.2016
Kolin - Zdar nad Sazavou 1 - 1, 07.03.2016

Assists

Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 2 - 5, 16.01.2019
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 2 - 2, 2 assists, 29.12.2018
Kadan - Slavia Prague 2 - 7, 2 assists, 15.12.2018
Slavia Prague - Vsetin 7 - 3, 2 assists, 26.11.2018
Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 2 - 4, 2 assists, 14.11.2018
Slavia Prague - Kadan 2 - 2, 31.10.2018
Prostejov - Slavia Prague 3 - 6, 3 assists, 27.10.2018
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 24.10.2018
Slavia Prague - Benatky 4 - 2, 15.10.2018
Benatky - Slavia Prague 4 - 5, 3 assists, 28.08.2018
Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague 2 - 3, 23.08.2018
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 6 - 1, 4 assists, 24.02.2018
Litomerice - Prostejov 3 - 1, 2 assists, 20.01.2018
AZ Havirov - Litomerice 5 - 4, 2 assists, 13.01.2018
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 2 - 0, 10.01.2018
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Chomutov U20 2 - 6, 08.12.2017
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 4 - 1, 25.11.2017
Litomerice - Prerov 4 - 2, 17.11.2017
Litomerice - Frydek Mistek 6 - 4, 2 assists, 25.10.2017
Kadan - Litomerice 3 - 4, 2 assists, 21.10.2017
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 4 - 3, 2 assists, 11.10.2017
Pelhrimov - Kolin 2 - 4, 27.09.2017
Zlin U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 1 - 4, 2 assists, 03.02.2017
Prostejov - Litomerice 4 - 3, 2 assists, 30.01.2017
Litomerice - Prostejov 8 - 3, 2 assists, 14.12.2016
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Plzen U20 2 - 4, 26.11.2016
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Sparta Prague U20 3 - 6, 18.10.2016
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Sparta Prague U20 5 - 1, 14.10.2016
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 5 - 4, 2 assists, 14.09.2016
Kladno - Litomerice 4 - 2, 12.09.2016

Second assists

Usti nad Labem - Poruba 3 - 4, 23.01.2019
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 22.12.2018
Poruba - Slavia Prague 5 - 1, 24.11.2018
Slavia Prague - Poruba 7 - 4, 2 second assists, 10.10.2018
Kadan - Slavia Prague 4 - 6, 3 second assists, 19.09.2018
Klatovy - Slavia Prague 1 - 5, 14.08.2018
Slavia Prague - Pavlodar 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 07.08.2018
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 6 - 1, 4 second assists, 24.02.2018
Litomerice - Prerov 4 - 6, 2 second assists, 11.02.2018
Pelhrimov - Kolin 1 - 3, 20.12.2017
Nymburk - Kolin 2 - 8, 01.11.2017
Trebic - Litomerice 2 - 3, 25.09.2017
Zlin U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 03.02.2017
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Jihlava U20 5 - 2, 28.01.2017
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 0 - 5, 21.01.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 5 - 3, 02.12.2016
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 4 - 2, 25.11.2016
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Olomouc U20 8 - 1, 2 second assists, 12.11.2016
Most - Litomerice 2 - 4, 03.10.2016
Liberec U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 27.09.2016
Jihlava - Litomerice 4 - 4, 3 second assists, 24.09.2016
Mlada Boleslav U21 - Mountfield HK U21 1 - 5, 22.09.2016
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 14.09.2016
Litomerice - Most 5 - 2, 09.08.2016