J. Suchanek

Goals

Jihlava - Benatky 8 - 2, 2 goals, 20.02.2019
Jihlava - Poruba 2 - 1, 16.02.2019
Jihlava - Frydek-Mistek 3 - 2, 03.10.2018
Prerov - Jihlava 5 - 4, 08.09.2018
Jihlava - Chomutov 3 - 2, 26.01.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Jihlava 3 - 1, 17.10.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Benatky 3 - 1, 2 goals, 30.12.2016
Usti nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 10.12.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 5, 16.08.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 6 - 2, 10.02.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 8 - 3, 25.01.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Havirov 4 - 2, 10.01.2016

Penalty goals

Litvinov - Mountfield HK 1 - 2, 11.01.2019
Litvinov - Chomutov 0 - 1, 28.12.2018
Litvinov - Zlin 5 - 3, 21.12.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov 5 - 2, 19.12.2018
Vitkovice - Litvinov 0 - 3, 09.12.2018
Trinec - Litvinov 4 - 2, 17.11.2018
Chomutov - Litvinov 1 - 2, 04.11.2018
Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav 0 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 28.10.2018
Jihlava - Litvinov 1 - 1, 15.04.2018
Jihlava - Kometa Brno 2 - 0, 02.02.2018
Trinec - Jihlava 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 21.01.2018
Jihlava - Sparta Prague 2 - 4, 19.01.2018
Jihlava - Liberec 0 - 2, 05.01.2018
Jihlava - Litvinov 5 - 4, 03.01.2018
Plzen - Jihlava 3 - 1, 30.12.2017
Kometa Brno - Jihlava 3 - 2, 26.12.2017
Chomutov - Jihlava 4 - 2, 10.12.2017
Jihlava - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 01.12.2017
Mountfield HK - Jihlava 5 - 2, 24.11.2017
Jihlava - Liberec 0 - 2, 21.11.2017
Litvinov - Jihlava 3 - 0, 19.11.2017
Vitkovice - Jihlava 3 - 4, 15.11.2017
Zlin - Jihlava 1 - 1, 31.10.2017
Jihlava - Chomutov 3 - 3, 27.10.2017
Olomouc - Jihlava 3 - 0, 15.10.2017
Jihlava - Mountfield HK 0 - 2, 13.10.2017
Jihlava - Litvinov 4 - 1, 06.10.2017
Jihlava - Vitkovice 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 29.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 1 - 3, 21.04.2017

Assists

Jihlava - Litomerice 4 - 2, 08.03.2019
Litomerice - Jihlava 3 - 3, 05.03.2019
Jihlava - Benatky 8 - 2, 2 assists, 20.02.2019
Jihlava - Litomerice 5 - 2, 11.02.2019
Jihlava - Kadan 11 - 1, 04.02.2019
Trebic - Jihlava 3 - 6, 2 assists, 02.02.2019
Pardubice - Litvinov 2 - 3, 26.12.2018
Usti nad Labem - Jihlava 3 - 3, 24.09.2018
Jihlava - Kadan 7 - 0, 15.09.2018
Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice 7 - 0, 10.09.2018
Jihlava - Litvinov 4 - 1, 01.04.2018
Litvinov - Jihlava 1 - 3, 23.01.2018
Trinec - Jihlava 4 - 1, 2 assists, 21.01.2018
Jihlava - Zlin 1 - 2, 20.12.2017
Jihlava - Sparta Prague 4 - 2, 19.10.2017
Jihlava - Vitkovice 4 - 2, 2 assists, 29.09.2017
Jihlava - Zlin 3 - 2, 2 assists, 17.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 1 - 2, 07.01.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 8 - 2, 02.11.2016
Most - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 4, 22.10.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Trebic 4 - 4, 19.10.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 3 - 0, 2 assists, 12.10.2016
Prostejov - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 1, 28.09.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Prerov 3 - 1, 26.09.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Frydek Mistek 5 - 2, 21.09.2016
Kadan - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 17.09.2016
Trebic - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 2, 12.09.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Prerov 6 - 1, 29.02.2016

Second assists

Slavia Prague - Jihlava 3 - 3, 26.02.2019
Trebic - Jihlava 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 02.02.2019
Jihlava - Slavia Prague 3 - 0, 17.10.2018
Litomerice - Jihlava 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 29.09.2018
Jihlava - Trebic 6 - 3, 26.09.2018
Jihlava - Zlin 3 - 5, 30.08.2018
Litvinov - Jihlava 3 - 2, 17.04.2018
Mountfield HK - Jihlava 2 - 4, 02.03.2018
Jihlava - Plzen 1 - 2, 17.11.2017
Kometa Brno - Jihlava 4 - 2, 24.09.2017
Most - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 5, 21.01.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Benatky 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 30.12.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 12.10.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Benatky 3 - 1, 03.10.2016
Usti nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 3, 24.09.2016
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 5 - 3, 07.09.2016
Tabor - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 6, 30.08.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Kometa Brno 3 - 1, 25.08.2016