J. Stribrny

Goals

Sokolov - Nymburk 8 - 0, 3 goals, 06.03.2019
Nymburk - Sokolov 1 - 4, 2 goals, 04.03.2019
Sokolov - Nymburk 5 - 0, 2 goals, 02.03.2019
Decin - Sokolov 1 - 8, 3 goals, 16.02.2019
Sokolov - Dvur Kralove 6 - 1, 3 goals, 19.01.2019
Letnany - Sokolov 1 - 5, 2 goals, 12.01.2019
Sokolov - Trutnov 4 - 1, 01.12.2018
Dvur Kralove - Sokolov 1 - 1, 24.11.2018
Decin - Sokolov 4 - 8, 2 goals, 27.10.2018
Sokolov - Bilina 8 - 2, 17.10.2018
Sokolov - Nymburk 2 - 6, 06.10.2018
Kobra Praha - Sokolov 1 - 11, 2 goals, 29.09.2018
Sokolov - Decin 5 - 0, 26.09.2018
Sokolov - Risuty 7 - 3, 3 goals, 12.09.2018
Litomerice - Sokolov 2 - 4, 2 goals, 14.08.2018
Sokolov - Usti nad Labem 1 - 5, 31.07.2018
Kadan - Litomerice 3 - 8, 5 goals, 24.01.2018
Litomerice - Benatky 5 - 4, 2 goals, 06.01.2018
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 2 - 2, 2 goals, 27.09.2017
Litvinov - Plzen 2 - 0, 20.11.2016
Trinec - Litvinov 2 - 3, 28.10.2016
Litvinov - Sparta Prague 5 - 1, 2 goals, 09.10.2016
Most - Prostejov 3 - 4, 12.09.2016
Most - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 4 goals, 07.09.2016
Litvinov - Poland 3 - 1, 2 goals, 25.08.2016
Most - Benatky 4 - 4, 3 goals, 18.08.2016
Most - Kadan 3 - 2, 2 goals, 16.08.2016
Plzen U21 - Litvinov U21 7 - 2, 20.02.2016
Karlovy Vary U21 - Litvinov U21 3 - 7, 3 goals, 18.02.2016
Litvinov U21 - Slavia Prague U21 7 - 3, 3 goals, 04.02.2016
Ceske Budejovice U21 - Litvinov U21 1 - 3, 21.01.2016

Penalty goals

Mountfield HK - Litvinov 0 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 11.11.2016
Plzen - Litvinov 3 - 4, 07.10.2016

Penalties missed

Sokolov - Kobra Praha 3 - 3, 23.02.2019
Risuty - Sokolov 4 - 4, 13.10.2018
Vsetin - Litomerice 1 - 1, 28.10.2017
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 27.09.2017
Most - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 4 penalties missed, 07.09.2016

Assists

Sokolov - Mostecti Lvi 9 - 1, 2 assists, 17.03.2019
Sokolov - Mostecti Lvi 9 - 5, 3 assists, 13.03.2019
Sokolov - Nymburk 8 - 0, 3 assists, 06.03.2019
Nymburk - Sokolov 1 - 4, 2 assists, 04.03.2019
Sokolov - Nymburk 5 - 0, 2 assists, 02.03.2019
Decin - Sokolov 1 - 8, 3 assists, 16.02.2019
Sokolov - Klatovy 8 - 1, 13.02.2019
Sokolov - Bilina 9 - 2, 2 assists, 30.01.2019
Sokolov - Dvur Kralove 6 - 1, 3 assists, 19.01.2019
Sokolov - Kolin 2 - 1, 05.01.2019
Sokolov - Mostecti Lvi 13 - 1, 28.11.2018
Sokolov - Risuty 6 - 2, 2 assists, 14.11.2018
Sokolov - Risuty 7 - 3, 3 assists, 12.09.2018
Litomerice - Sokolov 2 - 4, 2 assists, 14.08.2018
Litomerice - Trebic 4 - 2, 31.01.2018
Kadan - Litomerice 3 - 8, 5 assists, 24.01.2018
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 4 - 1, 25.11.2017
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 16.10.2017
Most - Litomerice 5 - 2, 01.03.2017
AZ Havirov - Most 7 - 2, 25.02.2017
Most - Usti nad Labem 3 - 2, 2 assists, 23.11.2016
Most - Kladno 2 - 4, 24.09.2016
Prerov - Most 5 - 1, 09.09.2016
Most - Benatky 4 - 4, 3 assists, 18.08.2016
Most - Kadan 3 - 2, 2 assists, 16.08.2016
Karlovy Vary - Litvinov 5 - 3, 2 assists, 19.04.2016
Litvinov U21 - Mountfield HK U21 4 - 1, 2 assists, 16.01.2016
Litvinov U21 - Pardubice U21 5 - 8, 14.01.2016
Liberec U21 - Litvinov U21 3 - 4, 09.01.2016

Second assists

Sokolov - Mostecti Lvi 9 - 5, 3 second assists, 13.03.2019
Decin - Sokolov 1 - 8, 3 second assists, 16.02.2019
Jablonec - Sokolov 3 - 7, 2 second assists, 09.02.2019
Sokolov - Bilina 9 - 2, 2 second assists, 30.01.2019
Sokolov - Letnany 5 - 1, 17.11.2018
Kolin - Sokolov 0 - 2, 03.11.2018
Sokolov - Risuty 7 - 3, 3 second assists, 12.09.2018
Vsetin - Litomerice 2 - 1, 29.01.2018
Kadan - Litomerice 3 - 8, 5 second assists, 24.01.2018
Litomerice - Kadan 5 - 1, 08.01.2018
Litomerice - Benatky 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 06.01.2018
Jihlava - Most 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 01.02.2017
Most - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 4 second assists, 07.09.2016