J. Severa

Goals

Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 2 - 4, 14.11.2018
Vsetin - Usti nad Labem 4 - 2, 31.10.2018
Usti nad Labem - Poruba 3 - 5, 2 goals, 27.10.2018
AZ Havirov - Usti nad Labem 6 - 3, 2 goals, 15.10.2018
Usti nad Labem - Trebic 3 - 3, 2 goals, 08.09.2018
Decin - Usti nad Labem 1 - 7, 2 goals, 02.08.2018
Sokolov - Usti nad Labem 1 - 5, 31.07.2018
Moravske Budejovice - Tabor 5 - 4, 07.03.2018
Tabor - Nymburk 4 - 3, 28.02.2018
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 6 - 4, 3 goals, 21.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Prostejov 4 - 2, 2 goals, 17.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 8 - 5, 14.02.2018
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 3 - 5, 2 goals, 07.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 3 - 1, 2 goals, 03.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Prerov 1 - 1, 02.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Vsetin 2 - 2, 2 goals, 17.01.2018
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 5 - 2, 18.12.2017
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 6 - 2, 2 goals, 06.12.2017
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 02.12.2017
DS Ceske Budejovice - Tabor 2 - 2, 2 goals, 11.11.2017
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 1 - 3, 01.11.2017
Prostejov - Usti nad Labem 3 - 2, 09.10.2017
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 2 - 2, 27.09.2017
Prerov - Usti nad Labem 7 - 4, 25.09.2017
Tabor - Klasterec 13 - 1, 3 goals, 05.03.2017
Tabor - Nymburk 6 - 3, 04.02.2017
Tabor - DS Ceske Budejovice 9 - 0, 2 goals, 28.01.2017
Pelhrimov - Tabor 0 - 6, 14.01.2017
Pisek - Tabor 2 - 6, 07.01.2017
Tabor - Jindrichuv Hradec 6 - 1, 03.12.2016
Tabor - Pelhrimov 9 - 4, 2 goals, 30.11.2016
Tabor - Moravske Budejovice 6 - 0, 2 goals, 19.11.2016
Tabor - Nymburk 4 - 1, 12.11.2016
Moravske Budejovice - Tabor 3 - 3, 12.10.2016
Tabor - Zdar nad Sazavou 3 - 2, 2 goals, 08.10.2016
Tabor - Havlickuv Brod 3 - 4, 28.09.2016
Jindrichuv Hradec - Zdar nad Sazavou 3 - 11, 2 goals, 13.02.2016
Jindrichuv Hradec - Nymburk 6 - 9, 3 goals, 23.01.2016

Penalties missed

Usti nad Labem - Vsetin 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 17.01.2018

Assists

Usti nad Labem - Kadan 5 - 1, 2 assists, 24.11.2018
Prerov - Usti nad Labem 0 - 1, 17.11.2018
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 5 - 2, 02.11.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Usti nad Labem 6 - 2, 30.10.2018
AZ Havirov - Usti nad Labem 6 - 3, 2 assists, 15.10.2018
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 4 - 8, 13.10.2018
Usti nad Labem - Jihlava 3 - 3, 24.09.2018
Usti nad Labem - Trebic 3 - 3, 2 assists, 08.09.2018
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 6 - 0, 29.01.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Usti nad Labem 1 - 3, 13.01.2018
Tabor - Havlickuv Brod 1 - 4, 16.12.2017
Tabor - Jablonec 6 - 3, 2 assists, 16.03.2017
Tabor - Pelhrimov 9 - 4, 22.02.2017
Tabor - DS Ceske Budejovice 9 - 0, 2 assists, 28.01.2017
Zdar nad Sazavou - Tabor 3 - 3, 17.11.2016
Tabor - DS Ceske Budejovice 3 - 1, 02.11.2016
Tabor - Jindrichuv Hradec 1 - 4, 26.10.2016
Tabor - Pisek 5 - 0, 15.10.2016
Tabor - Zdar nad Sazavou 3 - 2, 2 assists, 08.10.2016

Second assists

Usti nad Labem - Kadan 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 24.11.2018
Usti nad Labem - Frydek-Mistek 1 - 3, 24.02.2018
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 6 - 4, 3 second assists, 21.02.2018
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 07.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Trebic 3 - 2, 18.10.2017
Tabor - Jablonec 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 16.03.2017
Jablonec - Tabor 5 - 2, 14.03.2017
Tabor - DS Ceske Budejovice 6 - 3, 14.12.2016