J. Sana

Goals

Czech Republic Univ. - Hungary Univ. 7 - 0, 05.03.2019
Czech Republic Univ. - USA Univ. 4 - 1, 01.03.2019
Benatky - Slavia Prague 3 - 5, 23.02.2019
Slavia Prague - Trebic 6 - 1, 11.02.2019
Trebic - Slavia Prague 1 - 1, 2 goals, 29.09.2018
Kobra Praha - Slavia Prague 2 - 6, 2 goals, 24.08.2018
Letnany - Sokolov 2 - 5, 2 goals, 20.02.2018
Letnany - Bilina 7 - 5, 14.02.2018
Dvur Kralove - Letnany 2 - 5, 18.11.2017
Kobra Praha - Letnany 7 - 7, 2 goals, 28.10.2017
Letnany - Dvur Kralove 4 - 7, 07.10.2017
Pelhrimov - Nymburk 6 - 4, 10.12.2016
Moravske Budejovice - Nymburk 5 - 4, 2 goals, 07.12.2016
Nymburk - Moravske Budejovice 6 - 3, 30.11.2016
Nymburk - Pelhrimov 8 - 0, 2 goals, 29.10.2016
Nymburk - Pisek 5 - 2, 14.09.2016
Slavia Prague U21 - Karlovy Vary U21 8 - 1, 26.02.2016
Slavia Prague U21 - Ceske Budejovice U21 3 - 3, 29.01.2016
Pardubice U21 - Slavia Prague U21 1 - 4, 22.01.2016

Penalties missed

Trebic - Slavia Prague 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 29.09.2018
Letnany - HC Vrchlabi 4 - 4, 27.01.2018
Kobra Praha - Letnany 7 - 7, 2 penalties missed, 28.10.2017

Assists

Litomerice - Slavia Prague 4 - 3, 13.02.2019
Kadan - Slavia Prague 2 - 7, 2 assists, 15.12.2018
Letnany - Kolin 2 - 5, 06.12.2018
Slavia Prague - Kadan 2 - 2, 31.10.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Slavia Prague 5 - 6, 2 assists, 06.10.2018
Slavia Prague - Kladno 4 - 3, 22.09.2018
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 4 - 1, 09.08.2018
Letnany - Dvur Kralove 6 - 4, 04.01.2018
Letnany - HC Vrchlabi 8 - 1, 01.11.2017
Letnany - Risuty 10 - 4, 2 assists, 30.09.2017
Havlickuv Brod - Nymburk 3 - 4, 28.12.2016
Moravske Budejovice - Nymburk 5 - 4, 2 assists, 07.12.2016
DS Ceske Budejovice - Nymburk 5 - 3, 19.11.2016
Nymburk - Pelhrimov 8 - 0, 2 assists, 29.10.2016

Second assists

Japan Univ. - Czech Republic Univ. 1 - 3, 07.03.2019
Slavia Prague - Kladno 5 - 3, 17.12.2018
Kadan - Slavia Prague 2 - 7, 2 second assists, 15.12.2018
Slavia Prague - Jihlava 2 - 4, 01.12.2018
Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 2 - 3, 12.11.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Slavia Prague 5 - 6, 2 second assists, 06.10.2018
Benatky - Slavia Prague 4 - 5, 28.08.2018
Kobra Praha - Slavia Prague 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 24.08.2018
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 1 - 2, 21.08.2018
Klatovy - Slavia Prague 1 - 5, 14.08.2018
Risuty - Letnany 8 - 2, 10.02.2018
Letnany - Sokolov 2 - 3, 06.01.2018
DS Ceske Budejovice - Nymburk 2 - 10, 11.02.2017
Pelhrimov - Nymburk 1 - 4, 16.01.2016