J. Rajala

Goals

Bietigheim/Bissingen - Bayreuth 6 - 3, 01.03.2019
Gruner - Gjovik 7 - 4, 2 goals, 20.02.2019
Gjovik - Gruner 3 - 7, 16.02.2019
Comet - Gruner 6 - 3, 13.02.2019
Bayreuth - Deggendorfer 6 - 7, 5 goals, 10.02.2019
Bayreuth - Ravensburg 5 - 3, 03.02.2019
Gruner - Storhamar II 17 - 2, 30.01.2019
Frankfurt Lowen - Bayreuth 3 - 4, 3 goals, 18.01.2019
Furuset - Gruner 1 - 6, 2 goals, 16.01.2019
Freiburg - Bayreuth 4 - 2, 13.01.2019
Bayreuth - Kassel 4 - 1, 11.01.2019
Kassel - Bayreuth 4 - 5, 02.12.2018
Gruner - Kongsvinger 5 - 2, 24.11.2018
Gruner - Comet 5 - 2, 14.11.2018
Comet - Gruner 0 - 2, 03.11.2018
Bayreuth - Heilbronner 4 - 5, 02.11.2018
Tonsberg - Gruner 5 - 1, 24.10.2018
Furuset - Gruner 3 - 11, 13.10.2018
Gruner - Hasle/Loren 6 - 2, 10.10.2018
Deggendorfer - Bayreuth 7 - 5, 05.10.2018
Nidaros - Gruner 5 - 5, 30.09.2018
Bayreuth - Kaufbeuren 5 - 6, 28.09.2018
Gruner - Gjovik 6 - 0, 28.02.2018
Kallinge/Ronneby - Nybro 7 - 4, 2 goals, 25.02.2018
Vasby - Kallinge/Ronneby 3 - 6, 21.02.2018
Valbo - Kallinge/Ronneby 1 - 5, 2 goals, 15.02.2018
Comet - Gruner 5 - 4, 2 goals, 14.02.2018
Vimmerby - Kallinge/Ronneby 2 - 4, 07.02.2018
Nidaros - Gruner 6 - 2, 03.02.2018
Kallinge/Ronneby - Vasby 3 - 4, 21.01.2018
Gruner - Ringerike 3 - 8, 10.01.2018
Furuset - Gruner 2 - 4, 06.12.2017
Gruner - Nidaros 5 - 1, 04.11.2017
Narvik - Gruner 11 - 6, 4 goals, 28.10.2017
Gruner - Hasle/Loren 2 - 5, 25.10.2017
Furuset - Gruner 6 - 4, 27.09.2017
Furuset - Bergen 3 - 7, 2 goals, 25.02.2017
Furuset - Hasle/Loren 4 - 5, 2 goals, 15.02.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Lausitzer Fuchse 5 - 2, 12.02.2017
Nidaros - Furuset 10 - 1, 04.02.2017
Furuset - Moss Hockey 5 - 3, 2 goals, 11.01.2017
Freiburg - Bad Nauheim 2 - 2, 2 goals, 26.12.2016
Starbulls Rosenheim - Bad Nauheim 4 - 3, 27.11.2016
Bergen - Furuset 5 - 4, 26.11.2016
Furuset - Hasle/Loren 1 - 8, 19.11.2016
Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner 5 - 1, 2 goals, 18.11.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Bad Nauheim 2 - 2, 2 goals, 11.11.2016
Riessersee - Bad Nauheim 4 - 3, 30.10.2016
Narvik - Furuset 2 - 7, 30.10.2016
Narvik - Furuset 5 - 1, 29.10.2016
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bad Nauheim 4 - 4, 3 goals, 23.10.2016
Furuset - Ringerike 5 - 6, 2 goals, 22.10.2016
Ringerike - Furuset 6 - 4, 19.10.2016
Furuset - Moss Hockey 5 - 4, 15.10.2016
Bad Nauheim - Starbulls Rosenheim 2 - 3, 09.10.2016
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Bad Nauheim 6 - 2, 2 goals, 07.10.2016
Furuset - Gjovik 6 - 1, 2 goals, 05.10.2016
Heilbronner - Bad Nauheim 3 - 6, 30.09.2016
Furuset - Nes 2 - 3, 13.03.2016
Nes - Gjovik 3 - 3, 11.03.2016
Ringerike - Nes 7 - 4, 03.02.2016
Nes - Krakene 2 - 8, 20.01.2016
Krakene - Nes 8 - 3, 2 goals, 16.01.2016

Penalties missed

Freiburg - Bad Nauheim 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 26.12.2016
Bad Nauheim - Riessersee 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 23.12.2016
Crimmitschau - Bad Nauheim 5 - 5, 3 penalties missed, 09.12.2016
Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 28.10.2016

Assists

Bayreuth - Freiburg 4 - 3, 17.02.2019
Bayreuth - Deggendorfer 6 - 7, 5 assists, 10.02.2019
Storhamar II - Gruner 1 - 4, 26.01.2019
Bayreuth - Crimmitschau 5 - 2, 20.01.2019
Frankfurt Lowen - Bayreuth 3 - 4, 3 assists, 18.01.2019
Furuset - Gruner 1 - 6, 2 assists, 16.01.2019
Gruner - Furuset 5 - 1, 12.01.2019
Bayreuth - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 5, 2 assists, 04.01.2019
Ravensburg - Bayreuth 2 - 3, 30.12.2018
Bayreuth - Kaufbeuren 4 - 2, 28.12.2018
Heilbronner - Bayreuth 6 - 1, 23.12.2018
Bayreuth - Lausitzer Fuchse 2 - 4, 21.12.2018
Tolzer Lowen - Bayreuth 5 - 6, 16.12.2018
Bayreuth - Frankfurt Lowen 1 - 2, 09.12.2018
Crimmitschau - Bayreuth 1 - 6, 2 assists, 07.12.2018
Frankfurt Lowen - Bayreuth 10 - 4, 21.10.2018
Gruner - Tonsberg 7 - 3, 3 assists, 20.10.2018
Bayreuth - Kassel 3 - 1, 14.10.2018
Freiburg - Bayreuth 5 - 3, 12.10.2018
Ravensburg - Bayreuth 7 - 1, 30.09.2018
Heilbronner - Bayreuth 3 - 2, 21.09.2018
Tolzer Lowen - Bayreuth 5 - 2, 2 assists, 14.09.2018
Kallinge/Ronneby - Pitea 4 - 1, 14.03.2018
Kallinge/Ronneby - Bodens 2 - 6, 10.03.2018
Kallinge/Ronneby - Dalen 4 - 2, 2 assists, 11.02.2018
Kallinge/Ronneby - Huddinge 4 - 4, 04.02.2018
Gruner - Tonsberg 9 - 5, 2 assists, 03.01.2018
Troja/Ljungby - Södertälje 6 - 0, 29.12.2017
Gruner - Nidaros 4 - 1, 05.11.2017
Hasle/Loren - Gruner 5 - 5, 3 assists, 21.10.2017
Bayreuth - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 6, 2 assists, 15.10.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Bad Nauheim 6 - 1, 06.10.2017
Gruner - Tonsberg 4 - 5, 30.09.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Kaufbeuren 4 - 2, 2 assists, 17.09.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Kaufbeuren 2 - 3, 2 assists, 28.03.2017
Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 4, 2 assists, 26.03.2017
Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 3, 17.03.2017
Kassel - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 8, 2 assists, 28.02.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Riessersee 2 - 3, 26.02.2017
Ravensburg - Dresdner Eislowen 1 - 2, 24.02.2017
Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 2, 17.02.2017
Furuset - Hasle/Loren 4 - 5, 2 assists, 15.02.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Frankfurt Lowen 4 - 3, 14.02.2017
Furuset - Narvik 4 - 3, 11.02.2017
Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 4, 2 assists, 10.02.2017
Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen 1 - 5, 2 assists, 05.02.2017
Bayreuth - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 3, 15.01.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Crimmitschau 6 - 1, 13.01.2017
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Bad Nauheim 2 - 4, 2 assists, 06.01.2017
Gjovik - Furuset 1 - 5, 04.01.2017
Bad Nauheim - Kaufbeuren 2 - 3, 2 assists, 30.12.2016
Ravensburg - Bad Nauheim 3 - 2, 2 assists, 18.12.2016
Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Fuchse 2 - 3, 11.12.2016
Crimmitschau - Bad Nauheim 5 - 5, 3 assists, 09.12.2016
Kassel - Bad Nauheim 7 - 1, 04.12.2016
Bad Nauheim - Frankfurt Lowen 4 - 3, 02.12.2016
Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner 5 - 1, 2 assists, 18.11.2016
Bad Nauheim - Freiburg 6 - 1, 2 assists, 13.11.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Bad Nauheim 2 - 2, 2 assists, 11.11.2016
Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth 3 - 3, 3 assists, 28.10.2016
Furuset - Ringerike 5 - 6, 2 assists, 22.10.2016
Frankfurt Lowen - Bad Nauheim 2 - 3, 2 assists, 14.10.2016
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Bad Nauheim 6 - 2, 2 assists, 07.10.2016
Furuset - Gjovik 6 - 1, 2 assists, 05.10.2016
Bad Nauheim - Kaufbeuren 4 - 1, 02.10.2016
Gruner - Furuset 5 - 1, 01.10.2016
Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 1, 16.09.2016
Hameenlinna - KooKoo 3 - 4, 16.01.2016
Lukko - KooKoo 5 - 2, 13.01.2016
Narvik - Nes 3 - 1, 09.01.2016

Second assists

Bayreuth - Deggendorfer 3 - 2, 15.03.2019
Bayreuth - Bad Nauheim 4 - 7, 03.03.2019
Bayreuth - Deggendorfer 6 - 7, 5 second assists, 10.02.2019
Kaufbeuren - Bayreuth 3 - 4, 01.02.2019
Crimmitschau - Bayreuth 1 - 6, 2 second assists, 07.12.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Bayreuth 3 - 4, 25.11.2018
Bayreuth - Ravensburg 4 - 5, 16.11.2018
Gruner - Tonsberg 7 - 3, 3 second assists, 20.10.2018
Bayreuth - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 1, 07.10.2018
Tolzer Lowen - Bayreuth 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 14.09.2018
Regensburg - Bayreuth 2 - 4, 09.09.2018
Kallinge/Ronneby - Nybro 7 - 4, 2 second assists, 25.02.2018
Valbo - Kallinge/Ronneby 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 15.02.2018
Comet - Gruner 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 14.02.2018
Troja/Ljungby - Vita Hasten 3 - 1, 06.01.2018
Gruner - Tonsberg 9 - 5, 2 second assists, 03.01.2018
MODO - Troja/Ljungby 6 - 3, 03.01.2018
Gruner - Furuset 9 - 3, 02.12.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Ravensburg 5 - 4, 22.11.2017
Comet - Gruner 11 - 2, 18.11.2017
Narvik - Gruner 11 - 6, 4 second assists, 28.10.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Bietigheim/Bissingen 4 - 2, 22.10.2017
Hasle/Loren - Gruner 5 - 5, 3 second assists, 21.10.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Ravensburg 2 - 5, 13.10.2017
Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 2, 08.10.2017
Gruner - Furuset 2 - 2, 23.09.2017
Kassel - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 1, 15.09.2017
Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 26.03.2017
Furuset - Narvik 5 - 3, 12.02.2017
Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 10.02.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Ravensburg 2 - 1, 20.01.2017
Bad Nauheim - Kaufbeuren 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 30.12.2016
Bad Nauheim - Riessersee 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 23.12.2016
Ravensburg - Bad Nauheim 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 18.12.2016
Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 0, 16.12.2016
Furuset - Gruner 6 - 5, 2 second assists, 10.12.2016
Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim/Bissingen 4 - 5, 25.11.2016
Furuset - Nidaros 2 - 5, 13.11.2016
Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 28.10.2016
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bad Nauheim 4 - 4, 3 second assists, 23.10.2016
Bad Nauheim - Riessersee 3 - 1, 23.09.2016
Heilbronner - Bad Nauheim 6 - 5, 04.09.2016
Krakene - Nes 8 - 3, 2 second assists, 16.01.2016
Narvik - Nes 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.01.2016