J. Pohl

Goals

Jihlava - Usti nad Labem 7 - 1, 3 goals, 30.01.2019
AZ Havirov - Jihlava 5 - 1, 28.01.2019
Litomerice - Jihlava 1 - 7, 27.12.2018
Slavia Prague - Jihlava 2 - 4, 01.12.2018
Jihlava - Litomerice 5 - 2, 2 goals, 17.11.2018
Jihlava - Usti nad Labem 3 - 1, 12.11.2018
Jihlava - Trebic 6 - 3, 26.09.2018
Jihlava - Kokshetau 2 - 0, 03.08.2018
Prerov - Slavia Prague 1 - 3, 2 goals, 04.03.2018
Znojmo - Liwest Linz 3 - 2, 08.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 2 - 3, 14.03.2017
Trebic - Slavia Prague 0 - 1, 03.03.2017
Slavia Prague - Trebic 3 - 2, 26.02.2017
Slavia Prague - Benatky 2 - 1, 14.01.2017
Kladno - Slavia Prague 0 - 1, 03.12.2016
Prerov - Slavia Prague 1 - 2, 16.11.2016
Most - Slavia Prague 1 - 2, 05.11.2016
Litvinov - Slavia Prague 1 - 1, 16.08.2016
Jihlava - Usti nad Labem 5 - 4, 15.03.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 6 - 2, 05.03.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 3 - 2, 04.03.2016
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 3 - 4, 24.02.2016

Penalties missed

Jihlava - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 14.03.2016

Assists

Litomerice - Jihlava 3 - 3, 05.03.2019
Frydek-Mistek - Jihlava 2 - 3, 13.02.2019
Jihlava - Usti nad Labem 7 - 1, 3 assists, 30.01.2019
Jihlava - Prostejov 2 - 3, 19.01.2019
Jihlava - Prerov 1 - 0, 14.01.2019
Prerov - Jihlava 2 - 4, 2 assists, 05.12.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Jihlava 3 - 6, 2 assists, 19.11.2018
Jihlava - Litomerice 5 - 2, 2 assists, 17.11.2018
Kadan - Jihlava 3 - 5, 27.10.2018
Benatky - Jihlava 1 - 4, 2 assists, 13.10.2018
Jihlava - Vsetin 1 - 2, 10.10.2018
Poruba - Jihlava 2 - 2, 06.10.2018
Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice 7 - 0, 10.09.2018
Slavia Prague - Karlovy Vary 1 - 2, 17.03.2018
Prerov - Slavia Prague 1 - 3, 2 assists, 04.03.2018
Kladno - Slavia Prague 7 - 2, 04.01.2018
Vsetin - Slavia Prague 2 - 4, 20.12.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 4 - 2, 02.12.2017
Znojmo - Villach 3 - 1, 21.11.2017
Dornbirn - Znojmo 8 - 5, 26.10.2017
TWK Innsbruck - Znojmo 7 - 1, 30.09.2017
Znojmo - Dornbirn 5 - 1, 23.09.2017
Znojmo - Salzburg 4 - 0, 10.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 4 - 1, 20.03.2017
Most - Slavia Prague 4 - 2, 30.01.2017
Slavia Prague - Kladno 2 - 2, 21.01.2017
AZ Havirov - Slavia Prague 7 - 1, 18.01.2017
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 5, 23.11.2016
Frydek Mistek - Slavia Prague 3 - 4, 12.11.2016
Jihlava - Slavia Prague 2 - 1, 29.10.2016
Kladno - Slavia Prague 1 - 9, 2 assists, 23.08.2016

Second assists

Litomerice - Jihlava 3 - 6, 06.03.2019
Jihlava - Benatky 8 - 2, 20.02.2019
Jihlava - Usti nad Labem 7 - 1, 3 second assists, 30.01.2019
Prerov - Jihlava 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 05.12.2018
Jihlava - Benatky 2 - 2, 26.11.2018
Jihlava - Slavia Prague 3 - 0, 17.10.2018
Jihlava - Frydek-Mistek 3 - 2, 03.10.2018
Usti nad Labem - Jihlava 3 - 3, 24.09.2018
Jihlava - Kadan 7 - 0, 15.09.2018
Karlovy Vary - Slavia Prague 4 - 3, 13.03.2018
Slavia Prague - Frydek Mistek 4 - 4, 17.12.2017
Graz 99ers - Znojmo 4 - 2, 29.10.2017
Znojmo - Bolzano 3 - 4, 21.10.2017
Znojmo - Graz 99ers 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 08.10.2017
Trebic - Slavia Prague 1 - 2, 02.03.2017
Slavia Prague - Trebic 3 - 2, 28.01.2017
Slavia Prague - Kadan 3 - 1, 09.11.2016
Kadan - Slavia Prague 2 - 3, 28.09.2016
Slavia Prague - Jihlava 3 - 0, 21.09.2016
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 5 - 3, 07.09.2016
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 1 - 2, 01.03.2016