J. Pesonen

Goals

Karpat U20 - Blues Espoo U20 6 - 3, 04.04.2019
Vaxjo - Rögle 4 - 1, 2 goals, 05.03.2019
Blues Espoo U20 - Hameenlinna U20 6 - 3, 02.03.2019
Vaxjo - Djurgården 2 - 0, 26.02.2019
Vaxjo - HV 71 3 - 2, 23.02.2019
Blues Espoo U20 - Pelicans Lahti U20 5 - 4, 20.02.2019
Vaxjo - Brynas 5 - 3, 2 goals, 14.02.2019
Vaxjo - Rögle 5 - 3, 02.02.2019
KalPa U20 - Blues Espoo U20 1 - 7, 02.02.2019
Rögle - Vaxjo 2 - 1, 31.01.2019
Vaxjo - Timrå 3 - 2, 10.01.2019
Blues Espoo U20 - Tappara U20 5 - 2, 2 goals, 14.12.2018
Jyvaskyla U20 - Blues Espoo U20 2 - 6, 3 goals, 01.12.2018
Blues Espoo U20 - Jukurit U20 2 - 3, 30.11.2018
Vaxjo - Skellefteå 4 - 2, 2 goals, 24.11.2018
Vaxjo - Luleå 2 - 1, 2 goals, 15.11.2018
Vaxjo - Mora 6 - 1, 3 goals, 03.11.2018
Mora - Vaxjo 1 - 4, 2 goals, 20.10.2018
Cardiff - Vaxjo 5 - 6, 2 goals, 16.10.2018
TUTO U20 - Blues Espoo U20 3 - 7, 08.09.2018
Vaxjo - Salzburg 5 - 2, 01.09.2018
Vaxjo - Linköping 2 - 2, 2 goals, 18.08.2018
Canada - Finland 1 - 5, 12.05.2018
Finland - South Korea 8 - 1, 3 goals, 05.05.2018
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 0 - 5, 22.04.2018
Vaxjo - Brynas 3 - 0, 26.03.2018
Brynas - Vaxjo 4 - 3, 2 goals, 20.03.2018
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 2 - 4, 2 goals, 10.02.2018
Vaxjo - Mora 7 - 2, 30.01.2018
Vaxjo - Luleå 1 - 1, 18.01.2018
Malmo - Vaxjo 0 - 4, 3 goals, 13.01.2018
Vaxjo - Karlskrona 5 - 0, 13.10.2017
Linköping - Vaxjo 4 - 5, 2 goals, 21.09.2017
Vaxjo - Brynas 3 - 3, 3 goals, 19.09.2017
Karlskrona - Vaxjo 2 - 2, 14.09.2017
Fribourg - Ambri-Piotta 2 - 1, 07.03.2017
Ambri-Piotta - Langnau Tigers 1 - 2, 04.03.2017
Zug - Ambri-Piotta 3 - 3, 4 goals, 08.01.2017
Ambri-Piotta - Davos 4 - 2, 3 goals, 02.01.2017
Ambri-Piotta - EHC Kloten 4 - 2, 22.12.2016
Ambri-Piotta - Langnau Tigers 2 - 3, 03.12.2016
Ambri-Piotta - Bern 6 - 3, 2 goals, 29.11.2016
Servette - Ambri-Piotta 2 - 2, 26.11.2016
Ambri-Piotta - Biel 2 - 1, 22.10.2016
Servette - Ambri-Piotta 4 - 3, 21.10.2016
Ambri-Piotta - Langnau Tigers 2 - 2, 24.09.2016
EHC Kloten - Ambri-Piotta 3 - 4, 23.09.2016
Ambri-Piotta - Zug 3 - 3, 5 goals, 20.09.2016
Ambri-Piotta - Rögle 4 - 1, 2 goals, 31.08.2016
Skellefteå - Frölunda 1 - 3, 19.04.2016
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 5 - 3, 09.04.2016
HV 71 - Skellefteå 0 - 1, 22.03.2016
Orebro - Skellefteå 2 - 1, 05.03.2016
Skellefteå - Djurgården 3 - 0, 03.03.2016

Penalty goals

Malmo - Vaxjo 1 - 2, 08.04.2018

Penalties missed

KalPa U20 - Blues Espoo U20 3 - 3, 19.03.2019
Orebro - Vaxjo 1 - 1, 02.03.2019
Frölunda - Vaxjo 3 - 3, 12.02.2019
Russia - Finland 2 - 2, 07.02.2019
Vaxjo - Orebro 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 29.09.2018
Vaxjo - Linköping 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 18.08.2018
Vaxjo - Djurgården 4 - 4, 27.01.2018
EHC Kloten - Ambri-Piotta 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 24.02.2017
Ambri-Piotta - Zug 3 - 3, 5 penalties missed, 20.09.2016
Skellefteå - Farjestad BK 2 - 2, 27.02.2016

Assists

Vaasan Sport U20 - Blues Espoo U20 3 - 8, 2 assists, 25.03.2019
Tappara U20 - Blues Espoo U20 3 - 4, 23.02.2019
Orebro - Vaxjo 4 - 2, 23.01.2019
Vaxjo - Frölunda 3 - 4, 19.01.2019
Blues Espoo U20 - Tappara U20 5 - 2, 2 assists, 14.12.2018
Jyvaskyla U20 - Blues Espoo U20 2 - 6, 3 assists, 01.12.2018
Vaxjo - Skellefteå 4 - 2, 2 assists, 24.11.2018
Farjestad BK - Vaxjo 4 - 3, 17.11.2018
Rögle - Vaxjo 6 - 3, 01.11.2018
Cardiff - Vaxjo 5 - 6, 2 assists, 16.10.2018
Timrå - Vaxjo 2 - 1, 20.09.2018
Finland - South Korea 8 - 1, 3 assists, 05.05.2018
Finland - Czech Republic 5 - 2, 28.04.2018
Brynas - Vaxjo 3 - 5, 24.03.2018
Brynas - Vaxjo 4 - 3, 2 assists, 20.03.2018
Vaxjo - Brynas 4 - 1, 18.03.2018
Frölunda - Vaxjo 2 - 1, 06.03.2018
Vaxjo - Rögle 5 - 0, 27.02.2018
HV 71 - Vaxjo 2 - 3, 01.02.2018
Mora - Vaxjo 2 - 4, 25.01.2018
Vaxjo - Linköping 3 - 1, 20.01.2018
Vaxjo - Liberec 6 - 1, 2 assists, 16.01.2018
Malmo - Vaxjo 0 - 4, 3 assists, 13.01.2018
Rögle - Vaxjo 6 - 2, 06.01.2018
Karlskrona - Vaxjo 1 - 3, 14.10.2017
Vaxjo - Frölunda 4 - 5, 07.09.2017
Ambri-Piotta - EHC Kloten 3 - 2, 14.03.2017
Ambri-Piotta - Zug 1 - 2, 27.01.2017
Bern - Ambri-Piotta 8 - 1, 20.01.2017
Zug - Ambri-Piotta 3 - 3, 4 assists, 08.01.2017
Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg 6 - 3, 11.12.2016
Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 6 - 2, 10.12.2016
Ambri-Piotta - Bern 6 - 3, 2 assists, 29.11.2016
Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 5 - 3, 21.11.2016
Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne 3 - 2, 18.11.2016
Zug - Ambri-Piotta 3 - 1, 15.11.2016
Davos - Ambri-Piotta 6 - 3, 12.11.2016
Ambri-Piotta - Servette 1 - 4, 16.09.2016
Ambri-Piotta - Biel 4 - 4, 2 assists, 02.09.2016
Ambri-Piotta - Rögle 4 - 1, 2 assists, 31.08.2016
Frölunda - Skellefteå 1 - 4, 17.04.2016
Skellefteå - Frölunda 3 - 4, 16.04.2016

Second assists

Luleå - Vaxjo 4 - 1, 30.03.2019
Vaxjo - Rögle 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 05.03.2019
Malmo - Vaxjo 3 - 1, 16.02.2019
Vaxjo - Brynas 3 - 2, 12.01.2019
Blues Espoo U20 - Pelicans Lahti U20 3 - 2, 24.11.2018
Vaxjo - Luleå 3 - 2, 25.10.2018
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 2 - 1, 02.10.2018
Vaxjo - Orebro 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 29.09.2018
Jokerit U20 - Blues Espoo U20 2 - 4, 15.09.2018
Vaxjo - Skellefteå 7 - 0, 17.04.2018
Vaxjo - Brynas 4 - 0, 22.03.2018
Vaxjo - Malmo 6 - 3, 08.03.2018
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 10.02.2018
Vaxjo - Liberec 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 16.01.2018
Malmo - Vaxjo 0 - 4, 3 second assists, 13.01.2018
Vaxjo - Mora 5 - 2, 05.10.2017
Linköping - Vaxjo 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 21.09.2017
Vaxjo - Brynas 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 19.09.2017
Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne 3 - 2, 25.02.2017
EHC Kloten - Ambri-Piotta 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 24.02.2017
Langnau Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 2 - 1, 28.01.2017
Zug - Ambri-Piotta 3 - 3, 4 second assists, 08.01.2017
Ambri-Piotta - Davos 4 - 2, 3 second assists, 02.01.2017
Ambri-Piotta - Zurich 2 - 4, 11.11.2016
Ambri-Piotta - Davos 2 - 3, 09.09.2016
Ambri-Piotta - Biel 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 02.09.2016
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 3 - 2, 13.04.2016
Vaxjo - Skellefteå 3 - 2, 03.04.2016