J. Mikus

Goals

Sparta Prague - Litvinov 5 - 3, 03.03.2019
Mountfield HK - Litvinov 4 - 1, 22.02.2019
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 5 - 4, 2 goals, 15.02.2019
Zlin - Litvinov 1 - 1, 2 goals, 01.02.2019
Karlovy Vary - Litvinov 2 - 3, 30.12.2018
Vitkovice - Litvinov 0 - 3, 09.12.2018
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 7 - 2, 3 goals, 14.11.2018
Mountfield HK - Kometa Brno 4 - 2, 2 goals, 05.10.2018
Vsetin - Poruba 6 - 2, 29.09.2018
Pardubice - Litvinov 2 - 6, 21.09.2018
Litvinov - Zlin 5 - 2, 16.09.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov 3 - 4, 14.09.2018
Kometa Brno - Neman Grodno 6 - 2, 06.09.2018
Litvinov - Kladno 5 - 0, 2 goals, 09.08.2018
Litvinov - Jihlava 3 - 2, 2 goals, 17.04.2018
Jihlava - Litvinov 1 - 1, 3 goals, 15.04.2018
Karlovy Vary - Litvinov 3 - 4, 06.04.2018
Litvinov - Chomutov 1 - 3, 18.03.2018
Liberec - Sparta Prague 3 - 2, 06.03.2018
Chomutov - Litvinov 3 - 4, 3 goals, 06.03.2018
Sparta Prague - Zlin 3 - 2, 28.02.2018
Pardubice - Litvinov 2 - 1, 28.02.2018
Chomutov - Litvinov 3 - 3, 3 goals, 06.02.2018
Litvinov - Sparta Prague 1 - 4, 26.01.2018
Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 21.01.2018
Jihlava - Sparta Prague 2 - 4, 19.01.2018
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1, 2 goals, 17.01.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 09.01.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit 3 - 2, 30.12.2017
Cherepovets - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 07.12.2017
Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 2, 13.10.2017
Zlin - Sparta Prague 4 - 2, 2 goals, 08.10.2017
Olomouc - Sparta Prague 2 - 3, 01.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Bars Kazan 3 - 6, 20.09.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3, 2 goals, 15.09.2017
Olomouc - Sparta Prague 1 - 5, 3 goals, 22.12.2016
France - Slovakia 1 - 6, 17.12.2016
Sparta Prague - Bern 4 - 1, 13.12.2016
Olomouc - Litvinov 7 - 1, 3 goals, 04.12.2016
Olomouc - Kometa Brno 5 - 2, 2 goals, 02.12.2016
Sparta Prague - Kometa Brno 3 - 2, 29.11.2016
Chomutov - Olomouc 4 - 4, 4 goals, 18.11.2016
HV 71 - Sparta Prague 0 - 5, 08.11.2016
Olomouc - Karlovy Vary 3 - 0, 30.10.2016
Litvinov - Olomouc 2 - 2, 4 goals, 21.10.2016
Kometa Brno - Olomouc 5 - 3, 16.10.2016
Zlin - Olomouc 3 - 1, 09.10.2016
Sparta Prague - Karpat 1 - 1, 04.10.2016
Chomutov - Olomouc 1 - 4, 2 goals, 02.10.2016
Sparta Prague - Zlin 5 - 1, 2 goals, 30.09.2016
Olomouc - Liberec 1 - 1, 3 goals, 30.09.2016
Plzen - Olomouc 5 - 6, 23.09.2016
Olomouc - Dukla Trencin 5 - 0, 30.08.2016
Sparta Prague - Liberec 1 - 2, 2 goals, 24.04.2016
Sparta Prague - Liberec 4 - 1, 18.04.2016
Sparta Prague - Karlovy Vary 6 - 1, 05.02.2016

Penalty goals

Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 3 - 4, 07.04.2019
Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 1, 29.03.2019
Pardubice - Karlovy Vary 5 - 1, 15.03.2019
Pardubice - Zlin 2 - 4, 24.02.2019
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 15.02.2019
Litvinov - Vitkovice 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 27.01.2019
Pardubice - Olomouc 6 - 2, 20.01.2019
Kometa Brno - Litvinov 3 - 5, 13.01.2019
Zlin - Pardubice 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 13.01.2019
Pardubice - Chomutov 2 - 2, 11.01.2019
Litvinov - Mountfield HK 1 - 2, 11.01.2019
Trinec - Litvinov 4 - 1, 06.01.2019
Litvinov - Olomouc 1 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 04.01.2019
Litvinov - Zlin 5 - 3, 21.12.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov 5 - 2, 19.12.2018
Kometa Brno - Tappara 5 - 1, 06.11.2018
Chomutov - Litvinov 1 - 2, 04.11.2018
Litvinov - Pardubice 3 - 4, 03.11.2018
Plzen - Kometa Brno 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 30.10.2018
Zlin - Litvinov 5 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 30.10.2018
Litvinov - Vitkovice 1 - 0, 26.10.2018
Sparta Prague - Kometa Brno 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 21.10.2018
Litvinov - Trinec 0 - 2, 05.10.2018
Karlovy Vary - Litvinov 3 - 4, 28.09.2018
Chomutov - Kometa Brno 2 - 4, 15.09.2018
Litvinov - Jihlava 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.04.2018
Kladno - Litvinov 1 - 3, 13.04.2018
Litvinov - Jihlava 2 - 4, 03.04.2018
Kladno - Litvinov 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 30.03.2018
Jihlava - Litvinov 0 - 1, 16.03.2018
Chomutov - Litvinov 3 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 06.03.2018
Chomutov - Sparta Prague 4 - 2, 04.03.2018
Kometa Brno - Litvinov 4 - 0, 04.03.2018
Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 04.02.2018
Sparta Prague - Plzen 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 28.01.2018
Olomouc - Sparta Prague 2 - 5, 30.12.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 13.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 07.11.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Sochi 4 - 1, 09.10.2017
Zlin - Sparta Prague 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 08.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Cherepovets 4 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 03.10.2017
Sparta Prague - Liberec 7 - 1, 29.09.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 4 - 3, 27.09.2017
Kometa Brno - Sparta Prague 2 - 1, 26.09.2017
Plzen - Sparta Prague 4 - 3, 17.09.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 15.09.2017
Sparta Prague - Jihlava 4 - 3, 10.09.2017
Sweden - Slovakia 4 - 2, 16.05.2017
Slovakia - Denmark 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 09.05.2017
Latvia - Slovakia 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 07.05.2017
Sparta Prague - Kometa Brno 2 - 3, 14.03.2017
Sparta Prague - Plzen 2 - 2, 03.03.2017
Sparta Prague - Chomutov 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 05.02.2017
Mountfield HK - Sparta Prague 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 31.01.2017
Olomouc - Vitkovice 5 - 0, 4 penalty goals, 13.01.2017
Zlin - Olomouc 3 - 1, 10.01.2017
Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 4 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 06.01.2017
Olomouc - Chomutov 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 03.01.2017
Sparta Prague - Chomutov 2 - 3, 26.12.2016
Olomouc - Pardubice 2 - 4, 11.12.2016
Liberec - Sparta Prague 1 - 3, 11.12.2016
Pardubice - Sparta Prague 1 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 09.12.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Olomouc 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 09.12.2016
Olomouc - Litvinov 7 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 04.12.2016
Sparta Prague - Plzen 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 02.12.2016
Vitkovice - Olomouc 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 27.11.2016
Sparta Prague - Mountfield HK 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 13.11.2016
Pardubice - Olomouc 2 - 1, 28.10.2016
Sparta Prague - Liberec 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 25.10.2016
Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 23.10.2016
Litvinov - Olomouc 2 - 2, 4 penalty goals, 21.10.2016
Vitkovice - Sparta Prague 3 - 1, 21.10.2016
Sparta Prague - Karlovy Vary 3 - 1, 18.10.2016
Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 9 - 0, 07.10.2016
Sparta Prague - Zlin 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 30.09.2016
Olomouc - Liberec 1 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 30.09.2016
Olomouc - Trinec 1 - 2, 27.09.2016
Olomouc - Pardubice 2 - 1, 13.09.2016
Liberec - Sparta Prague 2 - 3, 13.09.2016
Slovakia - Hungary 4 - 1, 07.05.2016
Sparta Prague - Liberec 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 24.04.2016
Sparta Prague - Plzen 4 - 3, 30.03.2016
Trinec - Sparta Prague 2 - 2, 26.02.2016
Plzen - Sparta Prague 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 23.02.2016
Sparta Prague - Kometa Brno 5 - 1, 21.02.2016
Liberec - Sparta Prague 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 19.02.2016
Sparta Prague - Litvinov 5 - 0, 17.02.2016
Sparta Prague - Zlin 3 - 3, 03.02.2016
Sparta Prague - Kometa Brno 9 - 3, 19.01.2016

Penalties missed

Litvinov - Plzen 1 - 1, 07.12.2018
Jihlava - Litvinov 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 15.04.2018
Liberec - Sparta Prague 2 - 2, 04.02.2018
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 17.01.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Cherepovets 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 03.10.2017
Vladivostok - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1, 11.09.2017
Pardubice - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1, 19.07.2017
Chomutov - Olomouc 4 - 4, 4 penalties missed, 18.11.2016
Litvinov - Olomouc 2 - 2, 4 penalties missed, 21.10.2016
Olomouc - Liberec 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 30.09.2016

Assists

Pardubice - Mountfield HK 4 - 2, 08.03.2019
Litvinov - Liberec 6 - 3, 01.03.2019
Litvinov - Kometa Brno 3 - 4, 24.02.2019
Kometa Brno - Pardubice 2 - 1, 15.02.2019
Zlin - Litvinov 1 - 1, 2 assists, 01.02.2019
Mountfield HK - Pardubice 2 - 1, 26.01.2019
Zlin - Pardubice 5 - 1, 2 assists, 13.01.2019
Litvinov - Liberec 6 - 2, 30.11.2018
Litvinov - Kometa Brno 2 - 3, 25.11.2018
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 7 - 2, 3 assists, 14.11.2018
Russia B - Slovakia 2 - 1, 10.11.2018
Zlin - Litvinov 5 - 2, 3 assists, 30.10.2018
Sparta Prague - Kometa Brno 4 - 2, 2 assists, 21.10.2018
Kometa Brno - Liberec 2 - 5, 19.10.2018
Mountfield HK - Kometa Brno 4 - 2, 2 assists, 05.10.2018
Litvinov - Olomouc 2 - 1, 30.09.2018
Litvinov - Usti nad Labem 6 - 2, 04.09.2018
Litvinov - Kladno 5 - 0, 2 assists, 09.08.2018
Slovakia - France 4 - 0, 27.04.2018
Litvinov - Kladno 5 - 2, 22.04.2018
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 3 - 1, 27.03.2018
Litvinov - Jihlava 2 - 0, 11.03.2018
Sparta Prague - Liberec 1 - 4, 09.03.2018
Sparta Prague - Olomouc 2 - 3, 26.02.2018
Chomutov - Litvinov 3 - 3, 3 assists, 06.02.2018
Trinec - Litvinov 4 - 3, 02.02.2018
Sparta Prague - Kometa Brno 3 - 4, 30.01.2018
Litvinov - Zlin 3 - 4, 2 assists, 30.01.2018
Olomouc - Litvinov 4 - 2, 2 assists, 28.01.2018
Bars Kazan - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 4, 19.01.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 09.01.2018
Din. Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1, 11.12.2017
Chomutov - Sparta Prague 4 - 3, 26.11.2017
Slovakia - Finland 3 - 2, 21.04.2017
Kometa Brno - Sparta Prague 4 - 3, 17.03.2017
Sparta Prague - Trinec 12 - 3, 2 assists, 29.01.2017
Sparta Prague - Liberec 3 - 3, 27.01.2017
Kometa Brno - Olomouc 1 - 3, 2 assists, 15.01.2017
Litvinov - Sparta Prague 3 - 2, 2 assists, 08.01.2017
Olomouc - Sparta Prague 1 - 5, 3 assists, 22.12.2016
Mlada Boleslav - Olomouc 4 - 3, 2 assists, 09.12.2016
Bern - Sparta Prague 1 - 1, 07.12.2016
Sparta Prague - Vitkovice 3 - 4, 04.12.2016
Sparta Prague - Plzen 2 - 1, 2 assists, 02.12.2016
Olomouc - Kometa Brno 5 - 2, 2 assists, 02.12.2016
Chomutov - Olomouc 4 - 4, 4 assists, 18.11.2016
Olomouc - Plzen 2 - 5, 11.11.2016
Chomutov - Sparta Prague 6 - 5, 11.11.2016
Germany - Slovakia 1 - 3, 2 assists, 04.11.2016
Sparta Prague - Liberec 1 - 4, 2 assists, 25.10.2016
Litvinov - Olomouc 2 - 2, 4 assists, 21.10.2016
Chomutov - Olomouc 1 - 4, 2 assists, 02.10.2016
Pardubice - Sparta Prague 2 - 3, 11.09.2016
Dukla Trencin - Olomouc 0 - 4, 02.09.2016
Krakow - Sparta Prague 2 - 7, 17.08.2016
Slovakia - Belarus 2 - 4, 11.05.2016
Slovakia - Denmark 3 - 1, 30.04.2016
Plzen - Sparta Prague 2 - 3, 08.04.2016
Pardubice - Sparta Prague 4 - 6, 17.01.2016

Second assists

Karlovy Vary - Pardubice 4 - 2, 05.03.2019
Olomouc - Litvinov 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 17.02.2019
Litvinov - Vitkovice 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 27.01.2019
Litvinov - Karlovy Vary 7 - 2, 3 second assists, 14.11.2018
Plzen - Kometa Brno 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 30.10.2018
Zlin - Litvinov 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 30.10.2018
Jihlava - Litvinov 4 - 1, 01.04.2018
Kladno - Litvinov 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 30.03.2018
Litvinov - Chomutov 3 - 4, 20.02.2018
Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 04.02.2018
Olomouc - Litvinov 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 28.01.2018
Sparta Prague - Plzen 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 28.01.2018
Sparta Prague - Kometa Brno 3 - 2, 22.12.2017
Sparta Prague - Jihlava 6 - 5, 03.12.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 4 - 5, 21.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 07.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3, 12.10.2017
Sparta Prague - Kometa Brno 4 - 0, 19.02.2017
Sparta Prague - Chomutov 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 05.02.2017
Sparta Prague - Trinec 12 - 3, 2 second assists, 29.01.2017
Sparta Prague - Pardubice 3 - 2, 22.01.2017
Olomouc - Vitkovice 5 - 0, 4 second assists, 13.01.2017
Litvinov - Sparta Prague 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.01.2017
Olomouc - Chomutov 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 03.01.2017
Olomouc - Sparta Prague 1 - 5, 3 second assists, 22.12.2016
Pardubice - Sparta Prague 1 - 5, 3 second assists, 09.12.2016
Olomouc - Litvinov 7 - 1, 3 second assists, 04.12.2016
Zlin - Sparta Prague 0 - 4, 15.11.2016
Sparta Prague - Mountfield HK 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 13.11.2016
Germany - Slovakia 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 04.11.2016
Olomouc - Mountfield HK 3 - 4, 07.10.2016
Mountfield HK - Sparta Prague 2 - 3, 27.09.2016
Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague 2 - 2, 30.08.2016
Sparta Prague - Krakow 5 - 4, 26.08.2016
Slovakia - Germany 1 - 5, 10.05.2016
Sparta Prague - Trinec 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 12.01.2016