J. Kolar

Goals

Austria - Czech Republic 0 - 8, 4 goals, 19.05.2019
Czech Republic - Germany 5 - 4, 17.04.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 14.02.2019
Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 0 - 7, 28.01.2019
Chernyshev Division - Bobrov Division 4 - 3, 20.01.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 3, 26.11.2018
Czech Republic - Sweden 2 - 3, 08.11.2018
Czech Republic - USA 2 - 2, 2 goals, 21.02.2018
Eisbaren - Kitzbuhel 6 - 3, 2 goals, 03.02.2018
Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 4, 27.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 1, 09.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 26.12.2017
Eisbaren - Kitzbuhel 5 - 1, 3 goals, 16.12.2017
Eisbaren - Fassa 3 - 2, 09.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun 2 - 1, 2 goals, 05.12.2017
Trutnov - Jablonec 4 - 4, 2 goals, 11.11.2017
Sokolov - Trutnov 5 - 3, 2 goals, 01.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Podolsk 3 - 5, 19.09.2017
Czech Republic - Norway 6 - 3, 13.04.2017
Neumarkt - Zell am See 2 - 1, 14.02.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Medvescak Zagreb 4 - 2, 2 goals, 26.01.2017
Zell am See - Feldkirch 1 - 6, 21.01.2017
Zell am See - Lustenau 4 - 3, 3 goals, 17.01.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Riga 5 - 0, 14.01.2017
Zell am See - Asiago 3 - 4, 03.12.2016
Klagenfurt II - Zell am See 4 - 12, 2 goals, 26.11.2016
Zell am See - Gherdeina 3 - 2, 22.11.2016
Feldkirch - Zell am See 2 - 6, 2 goals, 15.11.2016
Zell am See - Salzburg 2 6 - 4, 3 goals, 05.11.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 19.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 4, 17.10.2016
Bregenzerwald - Zell am See 1 - 3, 2 goals, 15.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Sochi 3 - 2, 08.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 04.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 29.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 31.08.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Podolsk 1 - 3, 29.08.2016
Jihlava - Slavia Prague 4 - 4, 2 goals, 05.04.2016
Karlovy Vary - Jihlava 6 - 3, 2 goals, 29.03.2016
Jihlava - AZ Havirov 5 - 2, 07.03.2016
Jihlava - AZ Havirov 2 - 1, 2 goals, 29.02.2016
Tabor - Jihlava 2 - 4, 24.02.2016
Havirov - Jihlava 1 - 5, 17.02.2016
Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 2, 13.02.2016
Prerov - Jihlava 2 - 4, 23.01.2016
Usti nad Labem - Jihlava 3 - 4, 16.01.2016

Penalty goals

Russia - Czech Republic 2 - 2, 26.05.2019
Austria - Czech Republic 0 - 8, 4 penalty goals, 19.05.2019
Czech Republic - Russia 1 - 4, 05.05.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 0, 26.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 16.11.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 14.11.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Riga 2 - 1, 17.09.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 3, 08.03.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 07.03.2018
Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 05.03.2018
Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0, 04.03.2018
Czech Republic - USA 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 21.02.2018
Canada - Czech Republic 2 - 2, 17.02.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 03.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 21.12.2017
Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 2, 18.12.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 25.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 1, 31.10.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 4, 10.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 25.09.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Jokerit 2 - 4, 11.09.2017
Russia - Czech Republic 4 - 2, 12.02.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Jokerit 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 16.01.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - HC Yugra 1 - 3, 21.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 3, 10.12.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 03.12.2016
HC Yugra - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 25.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 29.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 18.09.2016
Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk 7 - 2, 06.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 26.08.2016
Czech Republic - Kazakhstan 3 - 1, 13.05.2016
Czech Republic - Russia 3 - 0, 06.05.2016

Assists

Canada - Czech Republic 5 - 1, 25.05.2019
Czech Republic - Germany 5 - 1, 23.05.2019
Austria - Czech Republic 0 - 8, 4 assists, 19.05.2019
Czech Republic - Italy 8 - 0, 17.05.2019
Slovakia - Czech Republic 0 - 2, 27.04.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 12.02.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk 5 - 3, 24.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 3, 30.09.2018
Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 05.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 3, 02.09.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 2, 27.08.2018
Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 1, 10.03.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan 4 - 1, 2 assists, 07.03.2018
Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 3 assists, 05.03.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 5 - 3, 27.02.2018
Czech Republic - Switzerland 4 - 1, 2 assists, 18.02.2018
Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 3, 25.01.2018
Sweden - Czech Republic 1 - 4, 17.12.2017
Eisbaren - Kitzbuhel 5 - 1, 3 assists, 16.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 09.12.2017
Podolsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 4, 27.11.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 2, 2 assists, 25.11.2017
Trutnov - Letnany 3 - 2, 04.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 04.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk 5 - 4, 29.10.2017
Trutnov - Dvur Kralove 5 - 0, 3 assists, 28.10.2017
Bilina - Trutnov 6 - 3, 25.10.2017
Trutnov - Decin 6 - 4, 2 assists, 14.10.2017
HC Vrchlabi - Trutnov 3 - 4, 07.10.2017
Trutnov - Kobra Praha 4 - 2, 04.10.2017
Letnany - Trutnov 1 - 5, 3 assists, 23.09.2017
Czech Republic - Norway 4 - 0, 12.04.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 3, 04.02.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Medvescak Zagreb 4 - 2, 2 assists, 26.01.2017
Kharlamov Division - Chernyshev Division 3 - 4, 22.01.2017
Zell am See - Lustenau 4 - 3, 3 assists, 17.01.2017
Zell am See - Bregenzerwald 3 - 0, 2 assists, 04.01.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 1 - 2, 19.12.2016
Zell am See - Val Pusteria 4 - 5, 2 assists, 17.12.2016
Zell am See - Fassa 3 - 4, 08.12.2016
Klagenfurt II - Zell am See 4 - 12, 2 assists, 26.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 23.11.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 0, 19.11.2016
Feldkirch - Zell am See 2 - 6, 2 assists, 15.11.2016
Gherdeina - Zell am See 4 - 3, 2 assists, 12.11.2016
Zell am See - Salzburg 2 6 - 4, 3 assists, 05.11.2016
Salzburg 2 - Zell am See 3 - 4, 2 assists, 22.10.2016
Bregenzerwald - Zell am See 1 - 3, 2 assists, 15.10.2016
Zell am See - Kitzbuhel 2 - 5, 2 assists, 11.10.2016
Slavia Prague - Jihlava 2 - 2, 17.04.2016
Karlovy Vary - Jihlava 4 - 2, 12.04.2016
Jihlava - Slavia Prague 4 - 4, 2 assists, 05.04.2016
Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 2, 17.01.2016

Second assists

Austria - Czech Republic 0 - 8, 4 second assists, 19.05.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 14.02.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 19.11.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 09.10.2018
Kometa Brno - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 5, 23.08.2018
Eisbaren - Salzburg 2 1 - 3, 27.02.2018
Czech Republic - Switzerland 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 18.02.2018
Eisbaren - Kitzbuhel 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 03.02.2018
Jesenice - Eisbaren 6 - 2, 31.01.2018
Lustenau - Eisbaren 5 - 6, 06.01.2018
Eisbaren - Bregenzerwald 4 - 8, 26.12.2017
Eisbaren - Kitzbuhel 5 - 1, 3 second assists, 16.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 05.12.2017
Eisbaren - Ritten 3 - 1, 25.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 2, 20.11.2017
Vrchlabi - Trutnov 3 - 1, 08.09.2017
Zell am See - Kitzbuhel 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 25.02.2017
Zell am See - Neumarkt 2 - 4, 16.02.2017
Zell am See - Lustenau 4 - 3, 3 second assists, 17.01.2017
Vipiteno - Zell am See 3 - 2, 14.01.2017
Zell am See - Val Pusteria 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 17.12.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 05.12.2016
Gherdeina - Zell am See 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 12.11.2016
Zell am See - Vipiteno 4 - 1, 25.10.2016
Salzburg 2 - Zell am See 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 22.10.2016
Zell am See - Kitzbuhel 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 11.10.2016
Czech Republic - Switzerland 5 - 4, 17.05.2016
Litvinov - Jihlava 8 - 2, 24.04.2016
Jihlava - Slavia Prague 4 - 1, 19.04.2016