J. Kloz

Goals

Pardubice - Kladno 4 - 1, 2 goals, 23.04.2019
Chomutov - Pardubice 1 - 5, 2 goals, 02.04.2019
Kladno - Pardubice 0 - 5, 31.03.2019
Chomutov - Pardubice 1 - 4, 2 goals, 19.03.2019
Pardubice - Chomutov 4 - 7, 3 goals, 17.03.2019
Pardubice - Trinec 2 - 4, 01.03.2019
Pardubice - Sparta Prague 4 - 1, 13.02.2019
Litomerice - Trebic 4 - 2, 19.01.2019
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 2 - 5, 2 goals, 16.01.2019
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 5 - 1, 2 goals, 14.01.2019
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 6 - 2, 2 goals, 08.12.2018
AZ Havirov - Litomerice 1 - 2, 05.12.2018
Prerov - Litomerice 4 - 2, 21.11.2018
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 6 - 2, 2 goals, 19.11.2018
Litomerice - Benatky 2 - 1, 14.11.2018
Litomerice - Trebic 3 - 2, 24.10.2018
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 2 - 4, 22.10.2018
Litomerice - AZ Havirov 3 - 0, 2 goals, 20.10.2018
Litomerice - Prostejov 4 - 5, 2 goals, 13.10.2018
Litomerice - Prerov 4 - 3, 06.10.2018
Litomerice - Jihlava 4 - 3, 2 goals, 29.09.2018
Poruba - Litomerice 4 - 5, 4 goals, 22.09.2018
AZ Havirov - Litomerice 4 - 2, 08.09.2018
Litomerice - Klatovy 7 - 1, 3 goals, 31.08.2018
Litomerice - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 3, 2 goals, 18.08.2018
Litomerice - Kladno 2 - 1, 02.08.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 2 - 5, 20.03.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 1 - 3, 13.03.2018
Kladno - Prostejov 2 - 1, 28.02.2018
Kladno - Prostejov 7 - 2, 24.02.2018
Kladno - Litomerice 1 - 4, 10.02.2018
Benatky - Kladno 2 - 7, 03.02.2018
Vsetin - Kladno 1 - 6, 2 goals, 24.01.2018
Kadan - Kladno 0 - 5, 17.01.2018
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 5 - 2, 2 goals, 18.12.2017
Kladno - AZ Havirov 1 - 5, 19.11.2017
Slavia Prague - Kladno 4 - 2, 18.11.2017
AZ Havirov - Kladno 1 - 4, 05.11.2017
Kadan - Kladno 2 - 3, 2 goals, 16.10.2017
Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 2, 11.10.2017
Litomerice - Kladno 1 - 1, 2 goals, 04.10.2017
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 6 - 2, 27.02.2017
Prostejov - Kladno 2 - 1, 11.02.2017
Kladno - Frydek Mistek 2 - 3, 01.02.2017
Kladno - Most 6 - 2, 2 goals, 28.01.2017
Trebic - Kladno 4 - 6, 2 goals, 25.01.2017
Benatky - Kladno 1 - 4, 11.01.2017
Most - Kladno 3 - 6, 2 goals, 10.12.2016
Kladno - Trebic 3 - 2, 07.12.2016
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 5 - 2, 14.11.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 8 - 2, 02.11.2016
Usti nad Labem - Prostejov 3 - 2, 29.10.2016
Usti nad Labem - Frydek Mistek 3 - 1, 19.10.2016
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 4 - 3, 15.10.2016
Usti nad Labem - Trebic 4 - 1, 3 goals, 08.10.2016
Usti nad Labem - AZ Havirov 3 - 1, 2 goals, 28.09.2016
Usti nad Labem - Prerov 2 - 2, 3 goals, 17.09.2016
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 5 - 4, 3 goals, 14.09.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kadan 9 - 3, 2 goals, 09.09.2016
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 1 - 6, 11.08.2016
Jihlava - Usti nad Labem 5 - 4, 2 goals, 15.03.2016
Jihlava - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 14.03.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 6 - 2, 05.03.2016
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 3 - 4, 24.02.2016
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 1 - 2, 23.02.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kadan 5 - 1, 2 goals, 19.02.2016
Usti nad Labem - Prerov 2 - 3, 30.01.2016
Most - Usti nad Labem 2 - 2, 13.01.2016

Penalty goals

Litvinov - Pardubice 2 - 1, 03.02.2019
Pardubice - Liberec 0 - 1, 01.02.2019
Litvinov - Kometa Brno 2 - 3, 25.11.2018
Litvinov - Kladno 1 - 2, 08.04.2018

Penalties missed

Slavia Prague - Litomerice 2 - 2, 29.12.2018
Prostejov - Kladno 3 - 3, 03.03.2018
Kladno - Karlovy Vary 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 20.12.2017
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 28.10.2017
Usti nad Labem - Prerov 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 17.09.2016
Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 3 - 3, 10.02.2016

Assists

Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 3 - 4, 07.04.2019
Chomutov - Pardubice 1 - 5, 2 assists, 02.04.2019
Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 1, 29.03.2019
Chomutov - Pardubice 1 - 4, 2 assists, 19.03.2019
Pardubice - Chomutov 4 - 7, 3 assists, 17.03.2019
Pardubice - Karlovy Vary 5 - 1, 2 assists, 15.03.2019
Litvinov - Pardubice 6 - 3, 12.03.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 5 - 1, 21.01.2019
Litomerice - Prostejov 5 - 1, 07.01.2019
Litomerice - Jihlava 1 - 7, 27.12.2018
Poruba - Litomerice 4 - 6, 2 assists, 17.12.2018
Litvinov - Liberec 6 - 2, 30.11.2018
Prostejov - Litomerice 3 - 3, 2 assists, 26.11.2018
Jihlava - Litomerice 5 - 2, 17.11.2018
Litomerice - Prostejov 4 - 5, 2 assists, 13.10.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 4 - 4, 10.10.2018
Litomerice - Prerov 4 - 1, 2 assists, 05.10.2018
Litomerice - Jihlava 4 - 3, 2 assists, 29.09.2018
Litomerice - Vsetin 2 - 3, 24.09.2018
Poruba - Litomerice 4 - 5, 4 assists, 22.09.2018
Litomerice - Frydek-Mistek 4 - 3, 2 assists, 19.09.2018
Trebic - Litomerice 2 - 1, 12.09.2018
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 6 - 1, 10.09.2018
Litomerice - Klatovy 7 - 1, 3 assists, 31.08.2018
Litomerice - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 3, 2 assists, 18.08.2018
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 4 - 1, 09.08.2018
Jihlava - Kladno 0 - 2, 10.04.2018
Kladno - Jihlava 3 - 1, 2 assists, 06.04.2018
Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 2, 2 assists, 17.03.2018
Prostejov - Kladno 3 - 4, 08.03.2018
Kladno - Prostejov 3 - 2, 06.03.2018
Prostejov - Kladno 3 - 2, 04.03.2018
Kladno - AZ Havirov 3 - 1, 17.02.2018
Vsetin - Kladno 1 - 6, 2 assists, 24.01.2018
Kladno - Slavia Prague 7 - 2, 2 assists, 04.01.2018
Kladno - Vsetin 4 - 2, 06.12.2017
Kladno - Kadan 3 - 1, 29.11.2017
Kladno - Litomerice 3 - 0, 15.11.2017
Benatky - Kladno 2 - 5, 2 assists, 01.11.2017
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 3 - 3, 2 assists, 28.10.2017
Kladno - Benatky 5 - 3, 2 assists, 27.09.2017
Karlovy Vary - Kladno 6 - 2, 25.09.2017
Trebic - Kladno 3 - 2, 2 assists, 20.09.2017
Kladno - Vsetin 7 - 1, 16.09.2017
Kladno - Jihlava 3 - 4, 18.03.2017
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 2 - 5, 03.03.2017
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 1 - 4, 02.03.2017
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 2 - 6, 2 assists, 04.02.2017
Kadan - Kladno 2 - 3, 30.01.2017
Kladno - Most 6 - 2, 2 assists, 28.01.2017
Kladno - Jihlava 5 - 2, 2 assists, 23.01.2017
Kladno - Prostejov 2 - 2, 04.01.2017
Most - Usti nad Labem 3 - 2, 23.11.2016
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 4, 19.11.2016
Usti nad Labem - Trebic 4 - 1, 3 assists, 08.10.2016
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 5 - 4, 3 assists, 14.09.2016
Frydek Mistek - Usti nad Labem 7 - 6, 12.09.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kadan 9 - 3, 2 assists, 09.09.2016
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 5 - 1, 29.02.2016

Second assists

Poruba - Litomerice 4 - 6, 2 second assists, 17.12.2018
Trebic - Litomerice 6 - 3, 10.12.2018
Litomerice - Kadan 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 28.11.2018
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 19.11.2018
Litomerice - Prerov 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 05.10.2018
Litomerice - Klatovy 7 - 1, 3 second assists, 31.08.2018
Kladno - Jihlava 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 06.04.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 1 - 4, 21.02.2018
Kladno - Trebic 5 - 1, 27.01.2018
AZ Havirov - Kladno 2 - 1, 06.01.2018
Kladno - Slavia Prague 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 04.01.2018
Litomerice - Kladno 1 - 8, 29.12.2017
Kladno - Benatky 9 - 3, 22.12.2017
Kladno - Karlovy Vary 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 20.12.2017
Trebic - Kladno 4 - 3, 09.12.2017
Benatky - Kladno 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 01.11.2017
Litomerice - Kladno 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 04.10.2017
Kladno - Prerov 3 - 3, 30.09.2017
Kladno - Benatky 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 27.09.2017
Kladno - Jihlava 3 - 2, 22.03.2017
Jihlava - Kladno 1 - 2, 20.03.2017
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 04.02.2017
Trebic - Kladno 4 - 6, 2 second assists, 25.01.2017
Kladno - Jihlava 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 23.01.2017
Litomerice - Kladno 1 - 4, 18.01.2017
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 3 - 2, 28.12.2016
Jihlava - Kladno 4 - 3, 05.12.2016
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 3 - 4, 22.10.2016
Usti nad Labem - Trebic 4 - 1, 3 second assists, 08.10.2016
Jihlava - Usti nad Labem 5 - 1, 05.10.2016
Usti nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 3, 24.09.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 3 - 2, 25.08.2016
Usti nad Labem - Jihlava 3 - 4, 16.01.2016