J. Jyrkkio

Goals

Katowice - Unia Oswiecim 6 - 3, 21.02.2019
Katowice - Krakow 3 - 2, 17.01.2019
Gomel - Katowice 0 - 5, 3 goals, 13.01.2019
Torun - Katowice 2 - 6, 05.01.2019
Ritten - Jesenice 1 - 4, 11.10.2018
Gentofte - Aalborg 5 - 2, 23.02.2018
Esbjerg - Gentofte 3 - 2, 11.04.2017
Gentofte - Herlev 4 - 2, 3 goals, 29.01.2017
Rungsted - Gentofte 2 - 4, 2 goals, 03.01.2017
Esbjerg - Gentofte 2 - 2, 13.12.2016
Gentofte - Herlev 5 - 2, 29.11.2016
Herlev - Gentofte 1 - 4, 25.11.2016
Gentofte - Aalborg 3 - 1, 22.11.2016
Gentofte - Herning Blue Fox 2 - 1, 08.11.2016
Herning Blue Fox - Gentofte 3 - 3, 2 goals, 14.10.2016
Odense Bulldogs - Gentofte 0 - 1, 04.10.2016
Asploven - Sundsvall 1 - 4, 10.03.2016
Timrå - Asploven 1 - 2, 21.01.2016

Penalties missed

Sonderjyske Ishockey - Gentofte 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 11.11.2016

Assists

Gomel - Katowice 0 - 5, 3 assists, 13.01.2019
Katowice - Bytom 11 - 2, 3 assists, 08.01.2019
Eisbaren - Jesenice 2 - 12, 2 assists, 03.11.2018
Jesenice - Klagenfurt II 9 - 1, 2 assists, 03.10.2018
Feldkirch - Jesenice 2 - 1, 30.09.2018
Vipiteno - Jesenice 3 - 3, 2 assists, 20.09.2018
Jesenice - Cortina 7 - 1, 2 assists, 15.09.2018
Sonderjyske Ishockey - Gentofte 5 - 4, 2 assists, 05.03.2018
Gentofte - Sonderjyske Ishockey 1 - 5, 03.03.2018
Gentofte - Frederikshavn 2 - 9, 02.02.2018
Angers - Mulhouse 4 - 5, 25.11.2017
Graz 99ers - Fehervar AV19 5 - 2, 13.10.2017
Gentofte - Herlev 4 - 2, 3 assists, 29.01.2017
Rungsted - Gentofte 2 - 4, 2 assists, 03.01.2017
Gentofte - Frederikshavn 4 - 1, 06.12.2016
Gentofte - Esbjerg 2 - 3, 15.11.2016
Sonderjyske Ishockey - Gentofte 2 - 2, 3 assists, 11.11.2016
Gentofte - Rungsted 4 - 3, 18.10.2016
Gentofte - Odense Bulldogs 1 - 3, 16.10.2016
Borlange - Asploven 1 - 6, 2 assists, 26.03.2016
Asploven - Borlange 7 - 1, 2 assists, 13.03.2016

Second assists

Unia Oswiecim - Katowice 2 - 4, 02.03.2019
Unia Oswiecim - Katowice 4 - 3, 24.02.2019
Katowice - Unia Oswiecim 8 - 3, 3 second assists, 15.02.2019
Katowice - Unia Oswiecim 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 29.01.2019
Katowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 4, 27.01.2019
Gomel - Katowice 0 - 5, 3 second assists, 13.01.2019
Belfast - Katowice 4 - 2, 12.01.2019
Katowice - Bytom 11 - 2, 3 second assists, 08.01.2019
Eisbaren - Jesenice 2 - 12, 2 second assists, 03.11.2018
Jesenice - Asiago 2 - 1, 22.09.2018
Jesenice - Cortina 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 15.09.2018
Sonderjyske Ishockey - Gentofte 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 05.03.2018
Gentofte - Herlev 3 - 1, 09.02.2018
Sonderjyske Ishockey - Gentofte 4 - 3, 30.01.2018
Rungsted - Gentofte 3 - 4, 26.01.2018
Salzburg - Fehervar AV19 8 - 4, 26.10.2017
Aalborg - Gentofte 3 - 1, 07.03.2017
Aalborg - Gentofte 5 - 2, 03.03.2017
Gentofte - Sonderjyske Ishockey 3 - 0, 17.02.2017
Herlev - Gentofte 0 - 3, 26.01.2017
Gentofte - Rodovre Mighty Bulls 3 - 1, 29.12.2016
Sonderjyske Ishockey - Gentofte 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 11.11.2016
Rungsted - Gentofte 4 - 2, 28.10.2016
Gentofte - Rodovre Mighty Bulls 4 - 3, 25.10.2016
Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Gentofte 3 - 6, 21.10.2016
Herning Blue Fox - Gentofte 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 14.10.2016
Gentofte - Sonderjyske Ishockey 2 - 4, 11.10.2016
Borlange - Asploven 1 - 6, 2 second assists, 26.03.2016