J. Dufek

Goals

Mlada Boleslav - Zlin 0 - 2, 12.03.2019
Poruba - Prostejov 2 - 6, 06.02.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Poruba 0 - 4, 09.01.2019
Poruba - Prerov 1 - 1, 07.01.2019
Slavia Prague - Poruba 4 - 5, 3 goals, 05.01.2019
Poruba - Litomerice 4 - 6, 17.12.2018
Poruba - Usti nad Labem 5 - 1, 3 goals, 12.12.2018
Litomerice - Poruba 5 - 3, 03.11.2018
Poruba - Trebic 3 - 5, 3 goals, 31.10.2018
Karlovy Vary U20 - Litvinov U20 4 - 6, 3 goals, 15.03.2018
Litvinov U20 - Zlin U20 6 - 7, 10.03.2018
Jihlava U20 - Litvinov U20 8 - 7, 2 goals, 01.02.2018
AZ Havirov - Kadan 3 - 2, 2 goals, 18.12.2017
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 4 - 2, 22.11.2017
Kadan - Prostejov 2 - 4, 01.11.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Kadan 6 - 3, 30.10.2017
Kadan - AZ Havirov 3 - 2, 27.10.2017
Usti nad Labem - Kadan 9 - 2, 11.10.2017
Karlovy Vary U20 - Litvinov U20 3 - 4, 4 goals, 28.09.2017
Prerov - Usti nad Labem 7 - 4, 25.09.2017
Usti nad Labem - Karlovy Vary 2 - 3, 2 goals, 18.09.2017
Litvinov U20 - Zlin U20 2 - 3, 2 goals, 01.03.2017
Jihlava U20 - Litvinov U20 3 - 2, 2 goals, 25.02.2017
Kadan - Most 5 - 2, 11.02.2017
Litvinov U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20 9 - 5, 6 goals, 07.02.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Litvinov U20 6 - 4, 3 goals, 03.02.2017
Jihlava - Most 4 - 3, 01.02.2017
Most - Prostejov 3 - 2, 2 goals, 30.11.2016
Litvinov U20 - Slavia Prague U20 2 - 4, 10.11.2016
Finland U19 - Czech Republic U19 4 - 2, 04.11.2016
Karlovy Vary U20 - Litvinov U20 3 - 5, 4 goals, 20.10.2016
Prostejov - Most 3 - 2, 19.10.2016
Litvinov U20 - Jihlava U20 6 - 3, 4 goals, 11.10.2016
Litvinov U20 - Kometa Brno U20 3 - 4, 10.10.2016
Olomouc U20 - Litvinov U20 2 - 8, 4 goals, 08.10.2016
Chomutov U20 - Litvinov U20 6 - 3, 30.09.2016
Litvinov U21 - Kladno U21 2 - 1, 24.09.2016
Karlovy Vary U21 - Litvinov U21 1 - 3, 17.09.2016
Litvinov U21 - Plzen U21 4 - 7, 15.09.2016
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5 - 1, 15.04.2016
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3 - 2, 30.03.2016
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1 - 4, 26.03.2016
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3 - 2, 25.03.2016
Shawinigan Cataractes - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 6 - 6, 19.03.2016
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rimouski Oceanic 5 - 2, 27.02.2016
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5 - 3, 2 goals, 20.02.2016
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques 3 - 5, 14.02.2016
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3 - 4, 2 goals, 11.02.2016
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques 4 - 3, 23.01.2016

Penalty goals

Litvinov - Olomouc 0 - 3, 20.01.2017

Penalties missed

Poruba - Trebic 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 26.01.2019
Frydek Mistek - Kadan 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 15.11.2017
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 2 - 2, 27.09.2017
Finland U19 - Czech Republic U19 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 06.11.2016

Assists

Zlin - Kometa Brno 3 - 1, 08.03.2019
Zlin - Sparta Prague 4 - 1, 22.02.2019
Poruba - Trebic 3 - 3, 2 assists, 26.01.2019
Poruba - Kadan 8 - 1, 2 assists, 14.01.2019
Trebic - Poruba 5 - 4, 15.12.2018
Poruba - Usti nad Labem 5 - 1, 3 assists, 12.12.2018
Prerov - Poruba 3 - 5, 26.11.2018
Olomouc U20 - Litvinov U20 4 - 6, 2 assists, 13.03.2018
Jihlava U20 - Litvinov U20 8 - 7, 2 assists, 01.02.2018
Frydek Mistek - Kadan 4 - 4, 3 assists, 15.11.2017
Litvinov U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20 9 - 5, 6 assists, 07.02.2017
Most - Trebic 3 - 1, 2 assists, 04.02.2017
Frydek Mistek - Most 4 - 3, 07.01.2017
Litvinov U20 - Chomutov U20 5 - 4, 17.11.2016
Finland U19 - Czech Republic U19 2 - 2, 3 assists, 06.11.2016
Karlovy Vary U20 - Litvinov U20 3 - 5, 4 assists, 20.10.2016
Olomouc U20 - Litvinov U20 2 - 8, 4 assists, 08.10.2016
Plzen U20 - Litvinov U20 4 - 3, 2 assists, 01.10.2016
Czech Republic U20 - Finland U20 4 - 2, 26.08.2016
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Quebec Remparts 4 - 0, 05.03.2016
Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3 - 4, 2 assists, 11.02.2016

Second assists

Pardubice - Zlin 2 - 4, 24.02.2019
Poruba - Slavia Prague 3 - 2, 18.02.2019
Jihlava - Poruba 2 - 1, 16.02.2019
Poruba - Vsetin 2 - 5, 11.02.2019
Poruba - Kadan 8 - 1, 2 second assists, 14.01.2019
Slavia Prague - Poruba 4 - 5, 3 second assists, 05.01.2019
Poruba - Slavia Prague 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 24.11.2018
Poruba - Frydek-Mistek 2 - 3, 12.11.2018
Poruba - Trebic 3 - 5, 3 second assists, 31.10.2018
Karlovy Vary U20 - Litvinov U20 4 - 6, 3 second assists, 15.03.2018
Olomouc U20 - Litvinov U20 4 - 6, 2 second assists, 13.03.2018
Litvinov U20 - Trinec U20 2 - 3, 07.03.2018
Kadan - Frydek Mistek 1 - 3, 26.11.2017
Frydek Mistek - Kadan 4 - 4, 3 second assists, 15.11.2017
Karlovy Vary U20 - Litvinov U20 3 - 4, 4 second assists, 28.09.2017
Usti nad Labem - Karlovy Vary 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 18.09.2017
Litvinov U20 - Zlin U20 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 01.03.2017
Jihlava U20 - Litvinov U20 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 25.02.2017
Litvinov U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 6 - 2, 16.02.2017
Most - Frydek Mistek 2 - 7, 13.02.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Litvinov U20 6 - 4, 3 second assists, 03.02.2017
Most - Kadan 3 - 2, 04.01.2017
Finland U19 - Czech Republic U19 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 06.11.2016
Litvinov U20 - Jihlava U20 6 - 3, 4 second assists, 11.10.2016
Litvinov U21 - Slavia Prague U21 3 - 0, 22.09.2016
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rimouski Oceanic 1 - 3, 06.02.2016