I. Isayev

Goals

Toros Neftekamsk - Kurhan 6 - 2, 11.03.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 04.03.2019
Kurhan - Perm 9 - 1, 24.02.2019
Kurhan - Tseng Tou 3 - 0, 28.01.2019
Kurhan - Tyumen 3 - 2, 2 goals, 29.12.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Kurhan 2 - 5, 17.12.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Kurhan 2 - 3, 2 goals, 15.12.2018
Kurhan - Krasnoyarsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 25.09.2018
Lada - Kurhan 5 - 2, 16.09.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kurhan 2 - 2, 2 goals, 06.09.2018
Kurhan - Tyumen 4 - 1, 09.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 03.08.2018
Russia B - Austria 4 - 3, 2 goals, 28.04.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 08.03.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kurhan 3 - 3, 2 goals, 02.02.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Almetyevsk 3 - 2, 23.01.2018
Kurhan - Tseng Tou 3 - 0, 20.01.2018
Kurhan - Penza 6 - 2, 2 goals, 22.12.2017
Kurhan - Voronezh 4 - 2, 09.11.2017
Kurhan - Ryazan 4 - 1, 07.11.2017
CSK VVS - Kurhan 1 - 9, 02.11.2017
Heilongjiang - Kurhan 3 - 3, 3 goals, 09.10.2017
Karaganda - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 28.10.2016
Karaganda - Kurhan 7 - 1, 24.10.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Karaganda 4 - 2, 11.10.2016
Karaganda - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 1, 03.10.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Karaganda 1 - 4, 25.09.2016
Kurhan - Karaganda 0 - 3, 11.01.2016

Penalty goals

Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 26.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 20.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 15.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 26.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 30.10.2018
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 05.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 29.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 03.04.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 30.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 0, 23.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 20.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 10.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 07.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 6, 05.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 09.12.2017
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 04.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 22.10.2017
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 04.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 13.09.2017

Penalties missed

Kurhan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 4, 18.01.2019
Sarov - Kurhan 3 - 3, 12.01.2019
CSK VVS - Kurhan 3 - 3, 14.09.2018
Bars - Kurhan 1 - 1, 12.09.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kurhan 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 06.09.2018
Kurhan - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 22.08.2018
Kurhan - Khimik 3 - 3, 24.01.2018
Orsk - Kurhan 1 - 1, 21.11.2017
Heilongjiang - Kurhan 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 09.10.2017

Assists

Kurhan - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 16.03.2019
Khimik - Kurhan 2 - 3, 04.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 18.02.2019
Khimik - Kurhan 1 - 4, 06.02.2019
Kurhan - Tyumen 3 - 2, 2 assists, 29.12.2018
Kurhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 - 2, 25.12.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 21.12.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Kurhan 2 - 3, 2 assists, 15.12.2018
Kurhan - Lada 2 - 3, 07.12.2018
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 14.11.2018
Kurhan - Voronezh 5 - 1, 18.10.2018
Kurhan - Ryazan 3 - 2, 16.10.2018
Kurhan - Sarov 4 - 1, 14.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 2, 27.09.2018
Kurhan - Krasnoyarsk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 25.09.2018
Penza - Kurhan 1 - 2, 10.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 5 - 2, 2 assists, 14.08.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Kurhan 2 - 5, 2 assists, 27.02.2018
Kurhan - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 2, 24.02.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 15.02.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Kurhan 3 - 3, 2 assists, 02.02.2018
Perm - Kurhan 3 - 2, 06.01.2018
Kurhan - Penza 6 - 2, 2 assists, 22.12.2017
Kurhan - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 1, 03.12.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kurhan 3 - 4, 2 assists, 19.11.2017
Kurhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 5 - 1, 2 assists, 11.11.2017
Kurhan - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 1, 20.10.2017
Kurhan - Izhevsk 3 - 7, 16.10.2017
Heilongjiang - Kurhan 3 - 3, 3 assists, 09.10.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Kurhan 3 - 4, 08.09.2017
Saratov - Karaganda 0 - 5, 2 assists, 05.11.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Voronezh 11 - 3, 2 assists, 17.10.2016
Almetyevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 03.10.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Karaganda 1 - 2, 09.01.2016

Second assists

Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 16.02.2019
Orsk - Kurhan 3 - 2, 24.01.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 06.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 29.09.2018
Russia B - Austria 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 28.04.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 1, 21.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 05.03.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Kurhan 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 27.02.2018
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 27.02.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kurhan 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 19.11.2017
Kurhan - Karaganda 0 - 3, 28.12.2016
Saratov - Karaganda 0 - 5, 2 second assists, 05.11.2016
Karaganda - Tyumen 3 - 1, 22.10.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Karaganda 1 - 2, 17.10.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Voronezh 11 - 3, 2 second assists, 17.10.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Saratov 7 - 4, 28.09.2016