I. Valeyev

Goals

Khimik - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4 - 5, 2 goals, 19.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Khimik 3 - 5, 2 goals, 02.12.2018
Khimik - Heilongjiang 9 - 2, 3 goals, 25.11.2018
Belfast - Edinburgh 2 - 4, 2 goals, 17.02.2018
Milton Keynes - Edinburgh 8 - 2, 15.02.2018
Dundee - Edinburgh 5 - 4, 2 goals, 03.02.2018
Edinburgh - Dundee 3 - 6, 28.01.2018
Edinburgh - Cardiff 3 - 5, 29.11.2017
Edinburgh - Belfast 3 - 4, 29.10.2017
Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 27.09.2017
Dundee - Edinburgh 3 - 3, 23.09.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 2, 26.02.2017
Penza - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 30.01.2017
Volzhsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 8, 29.01.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Nizhny Tagil 5 - 3, 12.01.2017
Kurhan - Sarov 3 - 1, 15.02.2016
Sarov - Khimik 3 - 2, 2 goals, 12.01.2016

Assists

Khimik - Orsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 08.02.2019
Khimik - Penza 3 - 4, 23.12.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Khimik 3 - 5, 2 assists, 02.12.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Khimik 2 - 5, 14.11.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik 1 - 3, 24.10.2018
Edinburgh - Braehead 1 - 6, 18.03.2018
Edinburgh - Dundee 4 - 9, 04.03.2018
Edinburgh - Nottingham 1 - 10, 25.02.2018
Edinburgh - Cardiff 2 - 10, 18.02.2018
Khimik - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 05.02.2018
Dundee - Edinburgh 5 - 4, 2 assists, 03.02.2018
Karaganda - Khimik 6 - 1, 18.01.2018
Dundee - Edinburgh 4 - 2, 15.12.2017
Edinburgh - Dundee 5 - 3, 26.11.2017
Edinburgh - Braehead 2 - 5, 04.11.2017
Milton Keynes - Edinburgh 7 - 2, 26.10.2017
Edinburgh - Fife 3 - 7, 01.10.2017
Belfast - Edinburgh 4 - 6, 2 assists, 30.09.2017
Edinburgh - Braehead 1 - 3, 24.09.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 4, 2 assists, 01.03.2017
Kurhan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 19.02.2017
Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 17.02.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars 6 - 5, 23.01.2017
Voronezh - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 11.01.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 10.12.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 23.11.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Orsk 5 - 2, 21.11.2016
Tver - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 2, 31.10.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Karaganda 1 - 2, 17.10.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Almetyevsk 4 - 1, 25.09.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Perm 4 - 3, 11.09.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 14.08.2016
Sarov - Khimik 3 - 2, 2 assists, 12.01.2016
Sarov - Ryazan 4 - 1, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Tambov - Khimik 3 - 2, 31.01.2019
Khimik - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 19.01.2019
Khimik - Heilongjiang 9 - 2, 3 second assists, 25.11.2018
Edinburgh - Nottingham 3 - 4, 25.03.2018
Edinburgh - Fife 5 - 8, 11.03.2018
Braehead - Edinburgh 7 - 2, 07.03.2018
Sheffield - Edinburgh 7 - 2, 14.02.2018
Khimik - Nizhny Tagil 4 - 2, 03.02.2018
Cardiff - Edinburgh 7 - 2, 12.11.2017
Edinburgh - Dundee 2 - 1, 08.10.2017
Belfast - Edinburgh 4 - 6, 2 second assists, 30.09.2017
Fife - Edinburgh 5 - 2, 16.09.2017
Ryazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 0 - 2, 13.01.2017