I. Ugolnikov

Goals

Lada - CSK VVS 2 - 2, 2 goals, 20.04.2019
Voronezh - CSK VVS 3 - 5, 2 goals, 24.02.2019
Sarov - CSK VVS 6 - 4, 20.02.2019
Tambov - CSK VVS 6 - 2, 2 goals, 18.02.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - CSK VVS 4 - 5, 25.01.2019
CSK VVS - Izhevsk 9 - 0, 11.01.2019
CSK VVS - Perm 3 - 2, 2 goals, 09.01.2019
CSK VVS - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 05.01.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - CSK VVS 4 - 1, 03.12.2018
CSK VVS - Sarov 3 - 2, 23.11.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - CSK VVS 4 - 2, 12.11.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - CSK VVS 3 - 2, 2 goals, 17.10.2018
CSK VVS - Khimik 0 - 0, 07.10.2018
CSK VVS - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 01.10.2018
Tseng Tou - CSK VVS 3 - 6, 2 goals, 23.09.2018
CSK VVS - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 9, 10.09.2018
CSK VVS - Lada 2 - 4, 06.09.2018
Lada - CSK VVS 2 - 3, 31.08.2018
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 2 - 1, 25.02.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Almetyevsk 1 - 8, 21.01.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Ryazan 1 - 1, 23.12.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Voronezh 1 - 1, 21.12.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 19.12.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Nizhny Tagil 8 - 3, 2 goals, 10.12.2017
Tyumen - Perm 5 - 4, 2 goals, 20.10.2017
Perm - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 11.10.2017
Perm - Nizhny Tagil 5 - 4, 09.10.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Perm 2 - 4, 2 goals, 09.09.2017
Almaz - Reaktor 5 - 2, 09.04.2017
Reaktor - Almaz 3 - 3, 3 goals, 05.04.2017
Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 2, 24.03.2017
Reaktor - Avto 6 - 1, 13.03.2017
Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery 6 - 2, 26.02.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Volzhsk 2 - 4, 3 goals, 19.01.2017
Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy 2 - 4, 21.12.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Reaktor 1 - 3, 2 goals, 16.12.2016
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor 4 - 3, 2 goals, 22.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 3 - 4, 4 goals, 18.10.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 7 - 3, 16.10.2016
Reaktor - Altay 7 - 1, 3 goals, 06.10.2016
Reaktor - Altay 2 - 1, 05.10.2016
Reaktor - Sparta Prague U20 7 - 3, 2 goals, 21.08.2016
Reaktor - Chaika 3 - 1, 13.03.2016
Chaika - Reaktor 4 - 1, 10.03.2016
Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry 5 - 0, 09.02.2016
Reaktor - Tyumensky Legion 9 - 4, 2 goals, 07.02.2016
Reaktor - Avto 3 - 0, 2 goals, 04.02.2016
Olympia - Reaktor 1 - 5, 2 goals, 26.01.2016
Chaika - Reaktor 5 - 4, 2 goals, 22.01.2016
Chaika - Reaktor 3 - 1, 21.01.2016
Reaktor - Sarmaty 4 - 1, 2 goals, 12.01.2016
Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy 6 - 3, 4 goals, 08.01.2016

Penalties missed

CSK VVS - Bars 2 - 2, 25.10.2018
CSK VVS - Karaganda 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 03.10.2018
CSK VVS - Kurhan 3 - 3, 14.09.2018
Reaktor - Almaz 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 05.04.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 12.12.2016
Chaika - Reaktor 2 - 2, 09.03.2016
Reaktor - Sarmaty 3 - 3, 14.01.2016

Assists

Voronezh - CSK VVS 3 - 5, 2 assists, 24.02.2019
CSK VVS - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 08.02.2019
CSK VVS - Perm 3 - 2, 2 assists, 09.01.2019
CSK VVS - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 4, 07.01.2019
CSK VVS - Tseng Tou 3 - 2, 16.12.2018
CSK VVS - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 06.11.2018
Almetyevsk - CSK VVS 3 - 1, 19.10.2018
CSK VVS - Karaganda 1 - 1, 2 assists, 03.10.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Nizhny Tagil 9 - 1, 05.02.2018
Heilongjiang - Nizhny Tagil 4 - 3, 2 assists, 29.01.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 3, 19.01.2018
Penza - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 4, 11.01.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Nizhny Tagil 8 - 3, 2 assists, 10.12.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Tyumen 2 - 3, 19.11.2017
Perm - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 30.10.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Perm 3 - 5, 28.09.2017
Almaz - Reaktor 1 - 4, 10.04.2017
Avto - Reaktor 3 - 4, 2 assists, 17.03.2017
Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery 4 - 3, 27.02.2017
Irbis - Reaktor 3 - 2, 22.02.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Volzhsk 2 - 4, 3 assists, 19.01.2017
Volzhsk - Penza 2 - 4, 11.01.2017
Reaktor - Sarmaty 7 - 6, 4 assists, 28.12.2016
Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor 2 - 2, 2 assists, 12.12.2016

Second assists

Tambov - CSK VVS 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 18.02.2019
Khimik - CSK VVS 1 - 3, 27.12.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - CSK VVS 2 - 5, 07.12.2018
CSK VVS - Ryazan 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 29.11.2018
CSK VVS - Voronezh 4 - 5, 27.11.2018
CSK VVS - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 04.11.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - CSK VVS 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.10.2018
Izhevsk - CSK VVS 3 - 2, 13.10.2018
Tyumen - Nizhny Tagil 4 - 2, 29.11.2017
Kurhan - Perm 3 - 2, 22.10.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Perm 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 09.09.2017
Reaktor - Almaz 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 05.04.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor 4 - 3, 29.03.2017
Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 2, 25.03.2017
Avto - Reaktor 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 17.03.2017
Ladya - Reaktor 4 - 2, 19.02.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Volzhsk 2 - 4, 3 second assists, 19.01.2017
Reaktor - Sarmaty 7 - 6, 4 second assists, 28.12.2016
Bars - Volzhsk 1 - 3, 23.12.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Reaktor 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 16.12.2016
Volzhsk - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 6, 07.11.2016
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 3 - 4, 4 second assists, 18.10.2016
Reaktor - Altay 7 - 1, 3 second assists, 06.10.2016
Reaktor - Jokerit U20 4 - 2, 27.08.2016
Reaktor - Slovan Bratislava U20 3 - 2, 25.08.2016
Reaktor - Sparta Prague U20 7 - 3, 2 second assists, 21.08.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor 0 - 1, 28.02.2016
Reaktor - Sarmaty 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 12.01.2016