I. Talaluyev

Goals

SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 3, 28.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 1, 05.02.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sp. Moscow 4 - 5, 2 goals, 15.01.2019
Khimik - Penza 3 - 4, 23.12.2018
Almetyevsk - Khimik 2 - 2, 2 goals, 15.12.2018
Kurhan - Khimik 0 - 2, 16.11.2018
Khimik - Voronezh 2 - 1, 08.11.2018
Khimik - Sarov 4 - 1, 03.11.2018
Khimik - Tambov 1 - 1, 3 goals, 01.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 09.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 07.03.2018
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 03.12.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 30.11.2017
MHC Spartak - SKA-1946 3 - 3, 2 goals, 15.11.2017
MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 1, 2 goals, 15.10.2017
MHC Spartak - Kapitan 3 - 2, 2 goals, 11.10.2017
MHC Spartak - Kapitan 3 - 2, 10.10.2017
Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak 0 - 3, 2 goals, 07.10.2017
Tayfun - MHC Spartak 7 - 6, 3 goals, 02.10.2017
MHC Spartak - Kunlun Junior 3 - 1, 08.09.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Atlanty 3 - 1, 18.02.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Atlanty 2 - 2, 3 goals, 27.01.2017
Atlanty - Chaika 6 - 7, 2 goals, 23.01.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty 4 - 2, 07.01.2017
Atlanty - SKA-1946 2 - 9, 27.12.2016
Atlanty - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 3, 2 goals, 23.12.2016
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya 6 - 2, 3 goals, 02.12.2016
HC Riga - Atlanty 1 - 3, 2 goals, 22.11.2016
Atlanty - Russkie Vityazi 1 - 1, 2 goals, 17.11.2016
Serebryanye Lvi - Atlanty 5 - 1, 26.09.2016
Atlanty - Almaz 2 - 3, 16.09.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 4 - 3, 2 goals, 08.09.2016
Atlanty - HC MVD 2 - 3, 04.02.2016
Atlanty - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 2, 02.02.2016
HC Riga - Atlanty 3 - 6, 25.01.2016
Dinamo-Raubichi - Atlanty 0 - 6, 20.01.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Atlanty 4 - 1, 11.01.2016

Penalty goals

SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 0 - 2, 26.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2, 13.02.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 16.01.2018

Penalties missed

Khimik - Tseng Tou 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 23.11.2018
Khimik - Tambov 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 01.11.2018
Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 3, 10.08.2018
MHC Spartak - SKA-1946 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 15.11.2017
MHC Spartak - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 12.11.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Atlanty 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 27.01.2017
Atlanty - Russkie Vityazi 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 17.11.2016

Assists

Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 18.02.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sp. Moscow 4 - 5, 2 assists, 15.01.2019
Perm - Khimik 0 - 3, 11.12.2018
Khimik - Tambov 1 - 1, 3 assists, 01.11.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 25.09.2018
Loko - MHC Spartak 2 - 3, 06.09.2018
Spartak Moscow - Din. Minsk 3 - 4, 08.08.2018
Almaz - MHC Spartak 2 - 3, 2 assists, 14.03.2018
MHC Spartak - Almaz 2 - 0, 10.03.2018
SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak 1 - 3, 14.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 8 - 2, 09.12.2017
MHC Spartak - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 4, 3 assists, 12.11.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak 3 - 4, 24.10.2017
Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak 3 - 4, 05.10.2017
Tayfun - MHC Spartak 7 - 6, 3 assists, 02.10.2017
MHC Spartak - Kunlun Junior 7 - 1, 2 assists, 09.09.2017
MHC Spartak - Atlanty 3 - 2, 13.02.2017
Atlanty - Chaika 6 - 7, 2 assists, 23.01.2017
Atlanty - HC MVD 2 - 9, 20.01.2017
Loko - Atlanty 6 - 1, 16.01.2017
Atlanty - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 3, 2 assists, 23.12.2016
Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 2, 06.12.2016
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya 6 - 2, 3 assists, 02.12.2016
HC Riga - Atlanty 2 - 5, 23.11.2016
HC Riga - Atlanty 1 - 3, 2 assists, 22.11.2016
Krylya Sovetov - Atlanty 3 - 1, 23.09.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 4 - 3, 2 assists, 08.09.2016

Second assists

Khimik - Tseng Tou 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 23.11.2018
Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak 2 - 5, 29.01.2018
MHC Spartak - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 4, 3 second assists, 12.11.2017
HC MVD - MHC Spartak 2 - 3, 18.10.2017
MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 15.10.2017
MHC Spartak - Kapitan 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 11.10.2017
Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak 0 - 3, 2 second assists, 07.10.2017
Almaz - MHC Spartak 5 - 3, 18.09.2017
Atlanty - HC Riga 4 - 3, 27.02.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Atlanty 3 - 2, 17.02.2017
Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 5, 07.12.2016
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya 6 - 2, 3 second assists, 02.12.2016
Serebryanye Lvi - Atlanty 2 - 1, 27.09.2016