I. Shipov

Goals

Izhevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 29.10.2018
Tambov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 3 goals, 18.09.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Khimik 2 - 1, 30.08.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Neman Grodno 1 - 1, 27.07.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 4 - 5, 20.03.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 1, 28.02.2018
HC Yugra - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 5, 12.10.2017
Balashikha - Karaganda 3 - 0, 2 goals, 26.01.2017
Balashikha - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 3, 22.01.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Balashikha 0 - 4, 2 goals, 22.11.2016
Volzhsk - Balashikha 6 - 5, 2 goals, 10.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 09.03.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 0, 25.02.2016
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 4, 21.02.2016
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 31.01.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 2 goals, 25.01.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 18.01.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 16.01.2016

Penalty goals

Salavat Ufa - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 02.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 20.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 0, 31.08.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 26.08.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 17.03.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 0, 13.03.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 4, 11.03.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 4, 27.01.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 25.01.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 20.01.2016
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 08.01.2016

Penalties missed

Tambov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 18.09.2018
CSKA Moscow - Russia 1 - 1, 03.08.2016

Assists

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 3 - 2, 04.02.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sarov 3 - 2, 09.12.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Lada 1 - 4, 14.11.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Karaganda 2 - 1, 19.10.2018
Tambov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 3 assists, 18.09.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Ryazan 6 - 2, 2 assists, 03.02.2018
HC Yugra - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 4, 03.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 2 assists, 02.10.2017
Ryazan - Balashikha 3 - 1, 05.02.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Balashikha 1 - 3, 2 assists, 03.02.2017
Balashikha - Karaganda 3 - 0, 2 assists, 26.01.2017
Balashikha - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 5, 24.01.2017
Balashikha - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 4, 20.01.2017
Balashikha - Khimik 1 - 3, 14.01.2017

Second assists

Kazzinc-Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 1, 24.02.2018
CSK VVS - Toros Neftekamsk 0 - 4, 19.02.2018
Bars - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 2, 17.02.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Ryazan 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 03.02.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 4, 24.12.2017
HC Yugra - Kunlun 2 - 1, 10.10.2017
Niznekamsk - HC Yugra 4 - 5, 06.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Balashikha 0 - 4, 2 second assists, 22.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 09.11.2016
HC Yugra - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 1, 22.10.2016
Bars - Balashikha 2 - 3, 16.09.2016