I. Petrakov

Goals

HC Rostov - Mordovia 6 - 2, 14.04.2019
Mordovia - Cheboksary 2 - 4, 24.03.2019
Mordovia - Cheboksary 5 - 4, 23.03.2019
Penza - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 4, 3 goals, 14.02.2019
Cheboksary - Mordovia 7 - 5, 07.02.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Izhevsk 2 - 0, 2 goals, 02.02.2019
Ladya - Avto 1 - 3, 02.02.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 29.01.2019
Mordovia - Altay Barnaul 8 - 2, 2 goals, 21.01.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Heilongjiang 5 - 0, 12.01.2019
Stalnye Lisy - Avto 1 - 5, 17.12.2018
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mordovia 2 - 7, 18.11.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 3 goals, 18.11.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - CSK VVS 4 - 2, 12.11.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 31.10.2018
Izhevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 29.10.2018
Voronezh - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 20.09.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 25.04.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 18.04.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 0, 17.04.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan 4 - 2, 29.03.2018
Mordovia - Tambov 6 - 0, 24.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 0, 2 goals, 20.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 - 0, 2 goals, 13.03.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 01.02.2018
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 9 - 2, 2 goals, 08.01.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Avto 2 - 3, 24.12.2017
Junior Kurgan - Mordovia 3 - 3, 18.11.2017
Altay - Avto 0 - 5, 17.11.2017
Chelny - Mordovia 2 - 5, 02.11.2017
Podolsk - Dinamo Riga 4 - 1, 2 goals, 05.10.2017
Avto - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 2, 25.09.2017
Podolsk - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 0, 2 goals, 23.09.2017
Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 2 goals, 08.09.2017
Mordovia - Tambov 4 - 2, 15.04.2017
Mordovia - Cheboksary 3 - 2, 26.02.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Ryazan 3 - 1, 19.02.2017
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 0 - 3, 18.02.2017
Ryazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 - 1, 4 goals, 07.02.2017
Ryazan - Khimik 2 - 2, 2 goals, 01.02.2017
Ryazan - Sarov 2 - 0, 09.12.2016
Ryazan - Voronezh 4 - 4, 04.12.2016
Ryazan - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 23.11.2016
Voronezh - Ryazan 1 - 3, 08.11.2016
Sarov - Ryazan 3 - 1, 01.11.2016
Ryazan - Saratov 4 - 2, 24.10.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ryazan 3 - 2, 15.10.2016
Kurhan - Ryazan 4 - 2, 13.10.2016
Ryazan - Perm 4 - 1, 27.02.2016
Ryazan - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 17.01.2016

Penalty goals

Podolsk - Sochi 3 - 2, 20.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Podolsk 0 - 1, 10.12.2018
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 08.12.2018
Bars Kazan - Podolsk 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 21.01.2018
Podolsk - Dinamo Riga 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 05.10.2017
Jokerit - Podolsk 5 - 2, 25.09.2017

Penalties missed

Tambov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 18.09.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 11.09.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tyumen 2 - 2, 09.09.2018
Ryazan - Khimik 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 01.02.2017

Assists

HC Rostov - Mordovia 2 - 1, 13.04.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 01.03.2019
Penza - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 4, 3 assists, 14.02.2019
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Izhevsk 2 - 0, 2 assists, 02.02.2019
Mordovia - Altay Barnaul 8 - 2, 2 assists, 21.01.2019
Mordovia - Chelny 9 - 0, 27.11.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 3 assists, 18.11.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik 1 - 3, 24.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Karaganda 2 - 1, 19.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 1, 17.10.2018
Mordovia - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 - 1, 2 assists, 15.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan 1 - 2, 02.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Orsk 2 - 0, 29.09.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 0, 27.09.2018
Sarov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 5, 4 assists, 16.09.2018
Mordovia - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 8 - 1, 16.09.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 27.04.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 21.04.2018
Kurhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 6, 3 assists, 03.04.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 0, 2 assists, 20.03.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 16.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 12.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tseng Tou 2 - 1, 13.02.2018
Niznekamsk - Podolsk 3 - 1, 19.01.2018
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 1 - 4, 15.01.2018
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 9 - 2, 2 assists, 08.01.2018
Tambov - Mordovia 2 - 1, 19.12.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto 1 - 10, 09.12.2017
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 7 - 4, 22.10.2017
Podolsk - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 07.10.2017
Avto - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 1, 27.09.2017
Podolsk - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 0, 2 assists, 23.09.2017
Podolsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 1 - 5, 10.09.2017
Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 2 assists, 08.09.2017
Mordovia - Cheboksary 2 - 1, 11.03.2017
Junior Sputnik - Mordovia 1 - 5, 05.03.2017
Mordovia - Cheboksary 4 - 4, 25.02.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Ryazan 2 - 3, 17.02.2017
Ryazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 - 1, 4 assists, 07.02.2017
Mordovia - Kristall Junior 10 - 1, 22.01.2017
HC Rostov - Mordovia 6 - 1, 14.01.2017
Ryazan - Tver 2 - 4, 08.01.2017
Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov 7 - 3, 25.11.2016
Mordovia - Tambov 7 - 2, 2 assists, 24.11.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Ryazan 2 - 2, 2 assists, 18.11.2016
Orsk - Ryazan 0 - 3, 17.10.2016
Khimik - Ryazan 2 - 3, 23.09.2016
Ryazan - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 2, 14.09.2016
Bars - Ryazan 0 - 3, 08.01.2016

Second assists

Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 1 - 2, 14.03.2019
Mordovia - HC Rostov 8 - 2, 20.02.2019
Avto - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 4, 09.02.2019
Cheboksary - Mordovia 5 - 4, 08.02.2019
Mordovia - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 - 3, 09.01.2019
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Mordovia 1 - 7, 2 second assists, 23.12.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 5, 20.11.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars 3 - 1, 10.11.2018
Mordovia - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 15.10.2018
Mordovia - Junior Kurgan 4 - 1, 20.09.2018
Tambov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 18.09.2018
Sarov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 5, 4 second assists, 16.09.2018
Mordovia - Dizelist 5 - 1, 08.08.2018
Kurhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 02.04.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan 6 - 1, 30.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6 - 0, 2 second assists, 13.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Heilongjiang 4 - 1, 15.02.2018
Mordovia - Chelny 2 - 3, 05.02.2018
Ryazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 10.01.2018
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 03.10.2017
Tambov - Mordovia 4 - 4, 11.04.2017
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 0 - 7, 19.02.2017
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 1 - 3, 05.12.2016
Mordovia - Tambov 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 24.11.2016
Ryazan - Perm 2 - 3, 05.10.2016
Perm - Ryazan 3 - 4, 01.03.2016