I. Mirnov

Goals

Toros Neftekamsk - Voronezh 6 - 1, 06.02.2019
Voronezh - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 5, 27.01.2019
Voronezh - Khimik 2 - 1, 25.01.2019
Voronezh - Orsk 5 - 2, 2 goals, 10.01.2019
Voronezh - Kurhan 2 - 1, 08.01.2019
Voronezh - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 5, 06.01.2019
Voronezh - Sarov 6 - 2, 24.12.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Voronezh 3 - 1, 15.12.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Voronezh 2 - 1, 13.12.2018
Lada - Voronezh 6 - 2, 29.11.2018
Bars - Voronezh 3 - 4, 2 goals, 25.11.2018
Khimik - Voronezh 2 - 1, 08.11.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Voronezh 2 - 4, 3 goals, 06.11.2018
Voronezh - Tseng Tou 2 - 7, 26.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 5 - 2, 24.01.2018
Khimik - Sarov 5 - 5, 2 goals, 04.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 19.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 7 - 6, 2 goals, 21.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 16.09.2017
Niznekamsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 14.09.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sp. Moscow 6 - 3, 2 goals, 13.01.2017
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 28.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 1, 22.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 08.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 4, 3 goals, 29.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 15.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sp. Moscow 0 - 2, 08.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 3, 24.09.2016
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 03.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 16.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 26.07.2016
Bars Kazan - Lada 3 - 1, 18.02.2016
Bars Kazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 1, 05.02.2016

Penalty goals

Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 2 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 26.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0 - 4, 07.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 19.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 07.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 15.01.2017
Lada - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 01.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 29.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2, 26.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 0 - 1, 24.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 5, 19.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 31.08.2016
Bars Kazan - Sochi 2 - 6, 29.01.2016
Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 27.01.2016
Bars Kazan - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 15.01.2016

Penalties missed

Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 17.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moscow 1 - 1, 21.02.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 26.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 15.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 27.09.2016
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 03.09.2016
Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 27.01.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Bars Kazan 0 - 0, 21.01.2016

Assists

Voronezh - CSK VVS 3 - 5, 24.02.2019
Voronezh - Penza 3 - 1, 2 assists, 18.02.2019
Perm - Voronezh 3 - 5, 08.02.2019
Almetyevsk - Voronezh 5 - 1, 04.02.2019
Voronezh - Tambov 1 - 4, 26.12.2018
Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk 5 - 2, 05.12.2018
CSK VVS - Voronezh 4 - 5, 27.11.2018
Bars - Voronezh 3 - 4, 2 assists, 25.11.2018
Voronezh - Perm 4 - 1, 15.11.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Voronezh 2 - 4, 3 assists, 06.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Bars Kazan 2 - 3, 06.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 7 - 6, 2 assists, 21.09.2017
Bars Kazan - Sp. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 assists, 12.09.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sp. Moscow 6 - 3, 2 assists, 13.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 3, 08.01.2017
HC Yugra - Sp. Moscow 5 - 2, 06.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 4 - 4, 2 assists, 26.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 0, 11.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 05.08.2016

Second assists

Voronezh - Penza 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 18.02.2019
Voronezh - Orsk 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 10.01.2019
HC Yugra - Voronezh 0 - 2, 17.12.2018
Voronezh - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 07.12.2018
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 26.12.2017
Kunlun - Sp. Moscow 1 - 3, 24.12.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 14.02.2017
Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 25.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit 1 - 2, 06.09.2016
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 27.08.2016