I. Levitsky

Goals

Tseng Tou - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 4, 3 goals, 17.02.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 4, 08.02.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Kurhan 3 - 1, 04.02.2019
Sarov - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 3, 31.01.2019
Tambov - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 4, 3 goals, 29.01.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 21.01.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 1, 2 goals, 07.01.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 1, 2 goals, 15.12.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 - 3, 17.10.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 13.10.2018
Lada - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 1, 07.10.2018
CSK VVS - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 4, 2 goals, 05.10.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Izhevsk 3 - 1, 19.09.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Karaganda 5 - 1, 10.09.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 2, 08.09.2018
Barys Astana - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 3, 22.02.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 2, 25.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 20.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1, 07.11.2017
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 2, 29.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 27.10.2017
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 19.01.2017
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 goals, 19.10.2016
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 15.10.2016
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 2, 13.10.2016
Sochi - Vladivostok 6 - 5, 2 goals, 10.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 3 - 1, 07.08.2016
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 2 goals, 29.01.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 3, 19.01.2016

Penalty goals

Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 4 - 3, 27.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 0, 17.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 13.11.2017
HC Yugra - Sochi 3 - 1, 08.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 1 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 04.01.2017
Sochi - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 08.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Sochi 5 - 1, 03.12.2016
Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk 7 - 2, 06.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 3 - 1, 04.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 1, 21.01.2016

Penalties missed

Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 07.01.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 15.12.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sochi 0 - 0, 08.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Sochi 2 - 2, 21.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 29.01.2016

Assists

Heilongjiang - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 3, 19.02.2019
Tambov - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 4, 3 assists, 29.01.2019
Voronezh - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 5, 27.01.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 3, 09.01.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Lada 3 - 0, 27.12.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Bars 2 - 0, 23.12.2018
Bars - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 2, 03.10.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Almetyevsk 5 - 1, 26.09.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Perm 4 - 2, 3 assists, 21.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sochi 6 - 2, 16.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sochi 4 - 3, 14.02.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 1 - 5, 2 assists, 04.01.2017
Sochi - Lada 2 - 1, 06.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 2 - 5, 29.10.2016
Sochi - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 6, 2 assists, 27.09.2016

Second assists

Zvezda Chekhov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 1, 06.02.2019
Tambov - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 4, 3 second assists, 29.01.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 19.01.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Penza 4 - 1, 21.12.2018
HC Yugra - Zvezda Chekhov 6 - 4, 26.10.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Perm 4 - 2, 3 second assists, 21.09.2018
Khimik - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 1, 15.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 06.10.2017
Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 04.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Podolsk 4 - 5, 13.09.2017
Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 26.10.2016
Sochi - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 27.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 17.01.2016