I. Kuznetsov

Goals

Bars - Perm 3 - 1, 15.01.2019
Kunlun Junior - Kapitan 3 - 4, 25.10.2018
HC MVD - Kapitan 1 - 2, 03.10.2018
Perm - Heilongjiang 8 - 3, 08.09.2018
Perm - Penza 5 - 3, 31.08.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 5 - 4, 24.02.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 3 - 2, 2 goals, 23.02.2018
Perm - Kurhan 3 - 2, 06.01.2018
Belgorod - Rossosh 2 - 4, 11.12.2017
Perm - Izhevsk 5 - 1, 19.11.2017
Heilongjiang - Perm 3 - 2, 10.11.2017
Lipetsk - Belgorod 1 - 6, 14.10.2017
Voronezh - Perm 2 - 2, 24.09.2017
Perm - Penza 4 - 1, 2 goals, 15.09.2017
Tayfun - Kapitan 2 - 3, 13.09.2017
Tyumen - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4 - 1, 17.03.2017
Tver - Tyumen 3 - 7, 25.02.2017
Tyumen - Bars 3 - 4, 27.01.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Tyumen 1 - 3, 14.01.2017
Belgorod - Lipetsk 5 - 3, 20.12.2016
Khimik - Tyumen 2 - 3, 11.12.2016
Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 4, 29.11.2016

Penalties missed

Perm - Tseng Tou 3 - 3, 09.12.2017
Perm - Orsk 2 - 2, 07.10.2017

Assists

Perm - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 4, 25.01.2019
SKA-Varyagi - Kapitan 5 - 3, 16.01.2019
Perm - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 23.11.2018
Perm - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 4, 21.11.2018
Perm - Orsk 2 - 5, 19.11.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Kapitan 7 - 2, 07.10.2018
Kapitan - Tayfun 5 - 1, 27.09.2018
Kapitan - Chaika 4 - 4, 19.09.2018
Kapitan - Atlanty 4 - 2, 14.09.2018
CSK VVS - Perm 2 - 6, 17.02.2018
Tayfun - HC MVD 5 - 4, 16.02.2018
Belgorod - Lipetsk 4 - 2, 14.01.2018
Tayfun - HC Riga 3 - 2, 2 assists, 29.11.2017
Belgorod - Tverichi 5 - 3, 02.11.2017
Perm - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 2 assists, 30.10.2017
Kurhan - Perm 3 - 2, 22.10.2017
HC MVD - Tayfun 2 - 6, 27.09.2017
Ryazan - Perm 5 - 3, 26.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun 4 - 2, 23.09.2017
Perm - CSK VVS 2 - 1, 20.09.2017
Perm - Penza 4 - 1, 2 assists, 15.09.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Perm 2 - 4, 09.09.2017
Tyumen - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 18.03.2017
Tyumen - Tver 4 - 2, 28.02.2017
Ryazan - Tyumen 3 - 4, 18.01.2017

Second assists

Perm - Ryazan 1 - 3, 10.02.2019
CSK VVS - Perm 3 - 2, 09.01.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Perm 4 - 2, 21.09.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 4 - 3, 03.03.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 23.02.2018
Severskie Volki - Belgorod 1 - 6, 20.02.2018
Tayfun - Serebryanye Lvi 3 - 3, 26.12.2017
Tayfun - HC Riga 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 29.11.2017
Perm - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 30.10.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Perm 3 - 5, 28.09.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Tyumen 3 - 1, 13.03.2017
Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 17.02.2017
Penza - Tyumen 1 - 3, 03.02.2017