I. Khokhlov

Goals

Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 16.02.2019
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 2 goals, 28.12.2018
Cherepovets - Jokerit 3 - 4, 3 goals, 09.12.2018
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 5 - 4, 07.01.2018
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 11.12.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 goals, 11.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 0 - 2, 22.09.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 1 - 3, 23.01.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 6 - 1, 16.08.2016
Izhevsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 3, 18.04.2016
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Izhevsk 1 - 4, 26.02.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 2 goals, 05.02.2016

Penalty goals

SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 4 - 1, 11.02.2019
Cherepovets - CSKA Moscow 0 - 4, 02.02.2019
Podolsk - Cherepovets 5 - 3, 25.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 23.01.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 18.12.2018
Bars Kazan - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 03.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 29.11.2018
Din. Minsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 6, 29.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 24.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 6 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 20.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 5, 12.10.2018
Sochi - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 06.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 04.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 30.09.2018
Din. Minsk - Sochi 1 - 3, 14.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 3 - 2, 05.09.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 4, 05.01.2018
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 29.12.2017
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 2, 06.12.2017
Vladivostok - Sochi 4 - 0, 02.11.2017
Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 3, 28.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 13.10.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 11.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Sochi 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 09.10.2017
Lada - Sochi 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 26.09.2017
Sochi - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 25.01.2017
Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets 5 - 2, 03.01.2017
Cherepovets - Podolsk 3 - 4, 10.12.2016
Cherepovets - Bars Kazan 2 - 3, 03.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 05.02.2016

Assists

Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 22.02.2019
Cherepovets - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0, 04.01.2019
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 2 assists, 28.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 16.10.2018
Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 08.12.2017
Niznekamsk - Sochi 1 - 3, 24.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 3, 2 assists, 13.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sochi 6 - 4, 24.09.2017
Sochi - Dinamo Riga 5 - 1, 14.09.2017

Second assists

Cherepovets - Podolsk 1 - 1, 28.01.2019
Cherepovets - Jokerit 3 - 4, 3 second assists, 09.12.2018
Lada - Sochi 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 26.09.2017
Izhevsk - Penza 2 - 3, 17.02.2017
Sochi - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 29.07.2016
Izhevsk - Tver 2 - 0, 07.04.2016