I. Ivanov

Goals

Mexico U18 - Bulgaria U18 1 - 2, 26.03.2019
SKA-Varyagi - Chaika 1 - 3, 2 goals, 05.03.2019
Ryazan - Lada 5 - 3, 3 goals, 24.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 14.02.2019
Perm - Ryazan 1 - 3, 10.02.2019
Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 3, 25.01.2019
Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 6 - 0, 2 goals, 22.01.2019
Heilongjiang - Ryazan 2 - 6, 19.01.2019
Tseng Tou - Ryazan 2 - 4, 17.01.2019
Ryazan - Tambov 3 - 1, 3 goals, 24.12.2018
Orsk - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 2 goals, 23.12.2018
Orsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 goals, 19.12.2018
Ryazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 3, 3 goals, 07.12.2018
Ryazan - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 0, 2 goals, 03.12.2018
Lada - Ryazan 3 - 2, 27.11.2018
Penza - Ryazan 3 - 2, 25.11.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Orsk 4 - 2, 25.11.2018
Izhevsk - Orsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 21.11.2018
Karaganda - Ryazan 1 - 2, 02.11.2018
Ryazan - Heilongjiang 1 - 1, 26.10.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Ryazan 2 - 1, 14.10.2018
Orsk - Ryazan 1 - 4, 2 goals, 12.10.2018
Ryazan - Voronezh 3 - 2, 05.10.2018
Sarov - Ryazan 5 - 3, 01.10.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Tseng Tou 1 - 2, 28.09.2018
Tseng Tou - CSK VVS 3 - 6, 23.09.2018
Ryazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 22.09.2018
Ryazan - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 20.09.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 17.09.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Ryazan 5 - 1, 14.09.2018
CSK VVS - Orsk 2 - 3, 12.09.2018
Penza - Orsk 0 - 4, 2 goals, 08.09.2018
Voronezh - Ryazan 2 - 1, 06.09.2018
Penza - Ryazan 3 - 1, 08.08.2018
Sakhalin - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 17.02.2018
Ryazan - Khimik 1 - 1, 2 goals, 15.02.2018
Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 4, 13.02.2018
Almetyevsk - Ryazan 3 - 4, 2 goals, 09.02.2018
Tseng Tou - Orsk 3 - 4, 02.02.2018
Orsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 25.01.2018
SKA-1946 - Kapitan 3 - 1, 20.01.2018
Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 0, 16.12.2017
Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 4, 2 goals, 10.12.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 2 - 2, 3 goals, 27.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 3, 23.11.2017
Orsk - Tyumen 4 - 3, 23.11.2017
Polot - Rossosh 2 - 5, 14.11.2017
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 2 goals, 12.11.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 09.11.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Orsk 3 - 8, 2 goals, 08.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Orsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 06.11.2017
Ryazan - Orsk 2 - 1, 2 goals, 22.10.2017
Lipetsk - Rossosh 6 - 3, 19.10.2017
Dizelist - Rossosh 2 - 1, 15.10.2017
SKA-Varyagi U21 - Severskie Volki 8 - 2, 4 goals, 15.10.2017
Orsk - Penza 2 - 0, 13.10.2017
Loko Junior - SKA-Varyagi U21 2 - 2, 04.10.2017
Penza - Ryazan 2 - 2, 02.10.2017
Rossosh - Bryansk 4 - 1, 01.10.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Orsk 3 - 2, 13.09.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Orsk 1 - 3, 09.09.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Ryazan 3 - 4, 09.09.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tyumen 2 - 4, 05.04.2017
Russia Univ. - Canada Univ. 4 - 1, 07.02.2017
Russia Univ. - Japan Univ. 9 - 2, 04.02.2017
Russia Univ. - Japan Univ. 14 - 0, 2 goals, 03.02.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Nizhny Tagil 5 - 3, 12.01.2017
Karaganda - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 1, 10.01.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 08.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tver 5 - 1, 11.11.2016
Tver - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 4, 2 goals, 25.10.2016
Tver - Balashikha 4 - 2, 17.10.2016
Karaganda - Tver 4 - 2, 07.10.2016
Tver - Voronezh 3 - 2, 25.09.2016
Sarov - Tver 1 - 4, 2 goals, 14.09.2016
Tver - Ryazan 4 - 0, 3 goals, 03.09.2016
Vladivostok - Podolsk 5 - 4, 27.08.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 08.08.2016
Izhevsk - Tver 5 - 2, 01.04.2016
Tver - Balashikha 2 - 1, 20.03.2016
Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 25.02.2016
Karaganda - Tver 7 - 2, 2 goals, 19.02.2016
Tver - Ryazan 5 - 1, 2 goals, 03.02.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Bars 2 - 2, 24.01.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Almetyevsk 4 - 1, 22.01.2016

Penalty goals

Vladivostok - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 1, 11.01.2018
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 0 - 2, 04.03.2017
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 22.02.2017
Podolsk - Vladivostok 1 - 3, 18.02.2017
Vladivostok - Din. Minsk 3 - 5, 16.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Vladivostok 1 - 4, 25.11.2016
Kunlun - Vladivostok 6 - 3, 05.09.2016

Penalties missed

Ryazan - Bars 3 - 3, 18.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 14.02.2019
Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 3, 26.01.2019
Tambov - Orsk 1 - 1, 16.01.2019
Orsk - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 23.12.2018
Orsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 19.12.2018
Ryazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 07.12.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ryazan 1 - 1, 04.11.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Orsk 0 - 0, 25.08.2018
Soligorsk - Sakhalin 1 - 1, 19.07.2018
Orsk - Voronezh 2 - 2, 25.12.2017
Karaganda - Orsk 2 - 2, 29.11.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 27.11.2017
Orsk - Kurhan 1 - 1, 21.11.2017
MHC Spartak - SKA-1946 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 15.11.2017
Perm - Orsk 2 - 2, 07.10.2017
Orsk - Khimik 2 - 2, 21.09.2017
Khimik - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 1, 22.01.2017

Assists

Orsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 04.03.2019
Orsk - Perm 4 - 1, 20.02.2019
Almetyevsk - Ryazan 6 - 3, 06.02.2019
Tayfun - Chaika 11 - 4, 02.02.2019
Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 6 - 0, 2 assists, 22.01.2019
Sarov - Orsk 1 - 2, 14.01.2019
Voronezh - Orsk 5 - 2, 10.01.2019
Orsk - Tyumen 3 - 2, 25.12.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Ryazan 7 - 4, 13.12.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Orsk 0 - 5, 2 assists, 09.12.2018
Orsk - CSK VVS 3 - 0, 05.12.2018
CSK VVS - Ryazan 6 - 2, 29.11.2018
Orsk - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 4, 14.11.2018
Orsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 2 assists, 10.11.2018
Orsk - Karaganda 3 - 2, 08.11.2018
Khimik - Ryazan 2 - 3, 2 assists, 06.11.2018
Heilongjiang - Orsk 2 - 3, 03.11.2018
Voronezh - Tseng Tou 2 - 7, 26.10.2018
Kurhan - Orsk 3 - 1, 25.10.2018
Sarov - Tseng Tou 2 - 2, 2 assists, 22.10.2018
Orsk - Voronezh 4 - 3, 14.10.2018
Orsk - Ryazan 1 - 4, 2 assists, 12.10.2018
Tseng Tou - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 12.10.2018
Orsk - Tambov 2 - 5, 08.10.2018
Penza - Orsk 0 - 4, 2 assists, 08.09.2018
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 6 - 0, 10.03.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 3, 23.02.2018
Heilongjiang - Orsk 4 - 2, 04.02.2018
Ryazan - Penza 5 - 2, 29.01.2018
Orsk - Ryazan 1 - 4, 27.12.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Penza 2 - 1, 26.12.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - CSK VVS 4 - 3, 2 assists, 24.12.2017
Orsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 - 4, 23.12.2017
Belgorod - Rossosh 2 - 4, 11.12.2017
SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 2, 11.12.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 2, 29.11.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 2 - 2, 3 assists, 27.11.2017
Ryazan - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 23.11.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 9, 19.11.2017
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 2 - 4, 13.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Orsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 06.11.2017
Rossosh - SKA-Varyagi U21 2 - 3, 02.11.2017
Rossosh - SKA-Varyagi U21 0 - 6, 2 assists, 01.11.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Orsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 28.10.2017
SKA-Varyagi U21 - Severskie Volki 8 - 2, 4 assists, 15.10.2017
Orsk - Sarov 3 - 2, 11.10.2017
Loko Junior - SKA-Varyagi U21 3 - 4, 2 assists, 05.10.2017
Khimik - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 1, 02.10.2017
Polot - SKA-Varyagi U21 1 - 8, 01.10.2017
Orsk - Tseng Tou 7 - 0, 24.09.2017
Balashikha - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 2, 17.04.2017
Russia Univ. - Latvia Univ. 7 - 1, 3 assists, 01.02.2017
South Korea Univ. - Russia Univ. 0 - 14, 30.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - 8, 22.12.2016
Vladivostok - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 05.12.2016
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Tver 2 - 3, 30.11.2016
Orsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 27.11.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Orsk 5 - 2, 21.11.2016
Tver - Penza 4 - 0, 19.11.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 6 - 0, 2 assists, 19.11.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 10 - 2, 3 assists, 16.11.2016
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 5 - 2, 23.10.2016
Tver - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 15.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tver 3 - 3, 05.10.2016
Tver - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 2 assists, 01.10.2016
Tver - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 0, 18.08.2016

Second assists

SKA-Varyagi - Chaika 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 05.03.2019
Ryazan - Lada 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 24.02.2019
Ryazan - Penza 4 - 3, 20.02.2019
Ryazan - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 3, 10.01.2019
Ryazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 08.01.2019
Ryazan - Tambov 3 - 1, 3 second assists, 24.12.2018
Orsk - Lada 2 - 5, 03.12.2018
Orsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 10.11.2018
HC Yugra - Orsk 1 - 2, 03.10.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.09.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Ryazan 3 - 5, 10.09.2018
Kurhan - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 5, 15.02.2018
Orsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 25.01.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tseng Tou 6 - 1, 24.01.2018
Almetyevsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 4, 14.01.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - CSK VVS 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 24.12.2017
Ryazan - Kurhan 1 - 2, 13.12.2017
Orsk - Nizhny Tagil 4 - 2, 12.12.2017
Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 10.12.2017
Tyumen - Orsk 2 - 3, 03.12.2017
MHC Spartak - SKA-1946 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 15.11.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Orsk 1 - 2, 12.11.2017
Tyumen - Ryazan 4 - 2, 09.11.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Orsk 3 - 8, 2 second assists, 08.11.2017
Belgorod - SKA-Varyagi U21 2 - 4, 29.10.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Orsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 28.10.2017
Voronezh - Orsk 3 - 2, 24.10.2017
Ryazan - Orsk 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 22.10.2017
SKA-Varyagi U21 - Severskie Volki 8 - 2, 4 second assists, 15.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan 4 - 2, 14.10.2017
CSK VVS - Ryazan 4 - 5, 04.10.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 3, 30.09.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Orsk 2 - 5, 11.09.2017
Russia Univ. - Latvia Univ. 7 - 1, 3 second assists, 01.02.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 23.11.2016
Tver - Saratov 11 - 0, 2 second assists, 21.11.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 6 - 0, 2 second assists, 19.11.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 10 - 2, 3 second assists, 16.11.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Orsk 2 - 2, 30.10.2016
Tver - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 25.10.2016
Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin 4 - 3, 09.10.2016
Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin 1 - 6, 08.10.2016
Tver - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 01.10.2016
Khimik - Tver 0 - 4, 20.09.2016
Sarov - Tver 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 14.09.2016
Tver - Ryazan 4 - 0, 3 second assists, 03.09.2016
Tver - Khimik 3 - 1, 16.08.2016
Izhevsk - Tver 1 - 4, 3 second assists, 13.01.2016