I. Ignatushkin

Goals

Kosice - DVTK 3 - 1, 18.01.2019
Nitra - Kosice 5 - 3, 2 goals, 09.12.2018
Kosice - Dukla Trencin 4 - 0, 02.12.2018
Ryazan - Tseng Tou 1 - 0, 24.10.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ryazan 3 - 1, 18.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 29.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 25.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 27.11.2017
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 25.11.2017
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 5, 3 goals, 16.11.2017
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 2 goals, 19.01.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 2 goals, 11.01.2017
Lada - Sochi 4 - 2, 2 goals, 29.11.2016
Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk 7 - 2, 06.09.2016
Sochi - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 23.08.2016
Sochi - Medvescak Zagreb 6 - 4, 2 goals, 18.02.2016
Lada - Sochi 1 - 3, 27.01.2016
Sochi - Podolsk 5 - 4, 3 goals, 14.01.2016

Penalty goals

Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 01.03.2018
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 1, 07.12.2017
Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 04.12.2017
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 02.12.2017
Sochi - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 25.01.2017
HC Yugra - Sochi 3 - 1, 08.01.2017
Lada - Sochi 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 29.11.2016
Sochi - Medvescak Zagreb 0 - 1, 26.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sochi 0 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 08.11.2016
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 15.10.2016
Sochi - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 29.09.2016
Sochi - Vladivostok 6 - 5, 10.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 1 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2016
Sochi - Medvescak Zagreb 6 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 18.02.2016
Sochi - Barys Nur-Sultan 6 - 2, 03.02.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 3 - 6, 31.01.2016
Podolsk - Sochi 4 - 3, 19.01.2016
Din. Minsk - Sochi 2 - 2, 10.01.2016

Penalties missed

Kosice - Zvolen 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 20.01.2019
Ryazan - Heilongjiang 1 - 1, 26.10.2018

Assists

Poprad - Kosice 1 - 5, 16.03.2019
Poprad - Kosice 4 - 2, 15.03.2019
Zilina - Kosice 1 - 7, 2 assists, 24.02.2019
Ban. Bystrica - Kosice 5 - 1, 13.02.2019
Kosice - Zvolen 3 - 3, 2 assists, 20.01.2019
Kosice - Poprad 3 - 5, 08.01.2019
Nove Zamky - Kosice 0 - 2, 25.11.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Ryazan 2 - 1, 08.11.2018
Sparta Prague - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 4, 16.02.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Vladivostok 4 - 0, 20.01.2018
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 2, 11.12.2017
Sochi - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 2 assists, 25.01.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 2 assists, 11.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 3 - 1, 12.11.2016
Jokerit - Sochi 2 - 3, 19.10.2016
Sochi - Cherepovets 3 - 4, 17.08.2016
Sochi - CSKA Moscow 3 - 6, 2 assists, 06.08.2016
Sochi - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 29.07.2016
Sochi - Podolsk 5 - 4, 3 assists, 14.01.2016

Second assists

Zilina - Kosice 1 - 7, 2 second assists, 24.02.2019
Kosice - Dukla Trencin 4 - 2, 15.02.2019
Nitra - Kosice 3 - 4, 13.01.2019
Nitra - Kosice 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 09.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 01.03.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 5 - 2, 16.01.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 27.12.2017
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 09.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 4, 30.11.2017
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 5, 3 second assists, 16.11.2017
Sochi - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 19.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sochi 0 - 4, 06.01.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 1 - 5, 04.01.2017
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 24.12.2016
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 15.10.2016
Sochi - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 29.09.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Sochi 3 - 2, 29.08.2016
Sochi - Podolsk 5 - 4, 3 second assists, 14.01.2016