I. Geraskin

Goals

Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 4 - 5, 2 goals, 16.03.2019
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 0, 2 goals, 14.03.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 4 - 5, 11.01.2019
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 26.12.2018
Cherepovets - Sochi 4 - 4, 2 goals, 19.11.2018
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 0, 23.10.2018
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 2 goals, 19.10.2018
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 02.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 04.03.2018
Almaz - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 15.02.2018
Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 3 goals, 12.02.2018
Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 11.02.2018
Kharlamov Division - Bobrov Division 8 - 4, 3 goals, 14.01.2018
Vladivostok - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 2 goals, 24.12.2017
Almaz - Tayfun 3 - 1, 16.12.2017
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 8 - 0, 2 goals, 13.12.2017
Tayfun - Almaz 3 - 4, 2 goals, 16.11.2017
Tayfun - Almaz 3 - 5, 2 goals, 15.11.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Almaz 1 - 3, 2 goals, 12.11.2017
Almaz - Atlanty 9 - 5, 3 goals, 05.11.2017
Kunlun Junior - Almaz 4 - 4, 5 goals, 15.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almaz 3 - 2, 23.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almaz 2 - 3, 22.09.2017
Almaz - MHC Spartak 5 - 3, 2 goals, 18.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 4 - 2, 2 goals, 10.09.2017
Almaz - SKA-1946 3 - 0, 2 goals, 28.03.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 4 - 6, 23.03.2017
Tayfun - Almaz 3 - 5, 03.03.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Almaz 1 - 3, 27.02.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Almaz 3 - 8, 2 goals, 23.01.2017
Almaz - HC Riga 4 - 1, 2 goals, 09.01.2017
MHC Spartak - Almaz 0 - 3, 2 goals, 20.12.2016
Almaz - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 16.12.2016
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 1, 22.11.2016
Serebryanye Lvi - Almaz 2 - 3, 14.11.2016
SKA-1946 - Almaz 5 - 2, 2 goals, 11.11.2016
Atlanty - Almaz 2 - 4, 15.09.2016
Almaz - SKA-1946 2 - 6, 04.08.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Russia U18 4 - 3, 26.01.2016

Penalty goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 13.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 1, 11.12.2018
Bars Kazan - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 03.12.2018
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 22.11.2018
Cherepovets - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 21.10.2018
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 19.10.2018
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 4 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 04.09.2018
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 07.03.2018
Cherepovets - Niznekamsk 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 06.01.2018
Cherepovets - CSKA Moscow 0 - 2, 03.12.2017

Penalties missed

SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 21.03.2019
SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 20.03.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 13.02.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 0 - 0, 01.03.2018
Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 12.02.2018
Almaz - Loko 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 18.10.2017
Kunlun Junior - Almaz 4 - 4, 5 penalties missed, 15.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 27.09.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 25.09.2017
Almaz - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 15.09.2017

Assists

SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 3 assists, 20.03.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 4 - 5, 2 assists, 16.03.2019
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 0, 2 assists, 14.03.2019
Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 4 - 5, 20.02.2019
Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 0, 04.02.2019
Cherepovets - Vladivostok 1 - 1, 12.11.2018
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 4 - 5, 2 assists, 04.09.2018
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 26.08.2018
Almaz - Serebryanye Lvi 6 - 2, 2 assists, 26.01.2018
Cherepovets - Bars Kazan 5 - 2, 08.01.2018
Vladivostok - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 2 assists, 24.12.2017
Almaz - Tayfun 6 - 2, 2 assists, 17.12.2017
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 10 - 1, 4 assists, 12.12.2017
Tayfun - Almaz 3 - 4, 2 assists, 16.11.2017
Tayfun - Almaz 3 - 5, 2 assists, 15.11.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Almaz 4 - 5, 2 assists, 11.11.2017
Almaz - Atlanty 9 - 5, 3 assists, 05.11.2017
Almaz - HC Riga 4 - 2, 27.10.2017
Almaz - Loko 3 - 4, 2 assists, 19.10.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Almaz 2 - 5, 3 assists, 10.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 2 assists, 25.09.2017
Almaz - MHC Spartak 5 - 3, 2 assists, 18.09.2017
Almaz - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 3, 2 assists, 15.09.2017
Almaz - Reaktor 5 - 2, 09.04.2017
Loko - Almaz 2 - 4, 12.03.2017
Tayfun - Almaz 2 - 4, 2 assists, 02.03.2017
Almaz - Serebryanye Lvi 1 - 0, 08.02.2017
Almaz - HC Riga 4 - 1, 2 assists, 09.01.2017
Almaz - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 17.12.2016
SKA-1946 - Almaz 4 - 4, 10.11.2016
Almaz - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 2, 2 assists, 20.10.2016
Almaz - Chaika 3 - 1, 09.09.2016

Second assists

Loko - Almaz 3 - 2, 03.03.2019
Loko - Almaz 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 02.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 22.12.2018
Cherepovets - Jokerit 3 - 4, 09.12.2018
Cherepovets - Kunlun 2 - 1, 07.12.2018
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 01.12.2018
Cherepovets - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 5, 27.11.2018
Cherepovets - Sochi 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 19.11.2018
Jokerit - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 28.10.2018
CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 27.02.2018
Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 12.02.2018
Atlanty - Almaz 2 - 4, 08.02.2018
Chaika - Almaz 1 - 3, 04.02.2018
Chaika - Almaz 1 - 4, 03.02.2018
Almaz - Serebryanye Lvi 3 - 1, 25.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 5 - 3, 20.01.2018
Kharlamov Division - Bobrov Division 8 - 4, 3 second assists, 14.01.2018
Cherepovets - Niznekamsk 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.01.2018
Almaz - Tayfun 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.12.2017
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 8 - 0, 2 second assists, 13.12.2017
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 10 - 1, 4 second assists, 12.12.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Almaz 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 12.11.2017
Almaz - Atlanty 3 - 2, 06.11.2017
Almaz - Atlanty 9 - 5, 3 second assists, 05.11.2017
Almaz - HC Riga 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 26.10.2017
Almaz - Loko 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 19.10.2017
Kunlun Junior - Almaz 4 - 4, 5 second assists, 15.10.2017
Almaz - Chaika 3 - 2, 03.10.2017
Almaz - SKA-1946 2 - 1, 27.03.2017
Tayfun - Almaz 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 02.03.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Almaz 2 - 3, 24.01.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Almaz 3 - 8, 2 second assists, 23.01.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 4 - 2, 20.01.2017
Almaz - HC Riga 2 - 1, 10.01.2017
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 23.11.2016
Almaz - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 20.10.2016
HC Riga - Almaz 0 - 2, 08.10.2016