I. Durac

Goals

Poruba - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 4, 2 goals, 23.02.2019
Prerov - Poruba 3 - 3, 3 goals, 20.02.2019
Litomerice - Poruba 6 - 3, 2 goals, 28.01.2019
Poruba - Kadan 8 - 1, 2 goals, 14.01.2019
Sumperk - Pisek 9 - 2, 3 goals, 22.12.2018
Sumperk - Valasske Mezirici 2 - 1, 05.12.2018
Sumperk - Zdar nad Sazavou 2 - 3, 2 goals, 24.11.2018
Orlova - Sumperk 2 - 2, 4 goals, 14.11.2018
Sumperk - Havlickuv Brod 8 - 6, 4 goals, 03.11.2018
Nymburk - Dvur Kralove 5 - 3, 24.10.2018
Trutnov - Nymburk 3 - 3, 2 goals, 20.10.2018
Nymburk - HC Vrchlabi 2 - 5, 17.10.2018
Jablonec - Nymburk 5 - 3, 13.10.2018
Sokolov - Nymburk 2 - 6, 2 goals, 06.10.2018
Dvur Kralove - Nymburk 5 - 6, 2 goals, 22.09.2018
Nymburk - Trutnov 5 - 3, 4 goals, 19.09.2018
Opole - Janow 4 - 1, 22.02.2018
Bytom - Opole 2 - 5, 04.02.2018
Opole - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 2, 21.01.2018
Bilina - Dvur Kralove 6 - 10, 27.09.2017
Decin - Dvur Kralove 6 - 2, 20.09.2017
Vrchlabi - Dvur Kralove 7 - 2, 13.09.2017
Kladno - Benatky 1 - 4, 23.11.2016
AZ Havirov - Benatky 2 - 3, 19.11.2016
Prerov - Benatky 1 - 3, 28.09.2016
Benatky - Slavia Prague 2 - 3, 09.09.2016
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 4 - 3, 02.08.2016
Germany U20 - Czech Republic U19 4 - 1, 30.07.2016
Czech Republic U19 - Slovakia U20 3 - 1, 2 goals, 28.07.2016
Kometa Brno - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 3, 28.02.2016
Mlada Boleslav U21 - Zlin U21 5 - 3, 4 goals, 05.02.2016
Kometa Brno U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 3 - 6, 2 goals, 28.01.2016

Penalty goals

Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 0 - 3, 16.10.2016
Trinec - Mlada Boleslav 3 - 3, 14.10.2016

Penalties missed

Poruba - AZ Havirov 1 - 1, 19.01.2019
Orlova - Sumperk 2 - 2, 4 penalties missed, 14.11.2018
Trutnov - Nymburk 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 20.10.2018
Benatky - Prostejov 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 01.10.2016
Czech Republic U19 - Russia U19 3 - 3, 08.04.2016

Assists

Sumperk - Pisek 9 - 2, 3 assists, 22.12.2018
Sumperk - DS Ceske Budejovice 6 - 1, 2 assists, 08.12.2018
Sumperk - Havlickuv Brod 8 - 6, 4 assists, 03.11.2018
Letnany - Nymburk 0 - 4, 2 assists, 27.10.2018
Kolin - Nymburk 5 - 2, 2 assists, 29.09.2018
Dvur Kralove - Nymburk 5 - 6, 2 assists, 22.09.2018
Nymburk - Trutnov 5 - 3, 4 assists, 19.09.2018
Letnany - Dvur Kralove 4 - 7, 07.10.2017
Dvur Kralove - Trutnov 3 - 1, 16.09.2017
Trinec - Mlada Boleslav 0 - 3, 13.01.2017
Benatky - Kadan 8 - 3, 21.09.2016

Second assists

Poruba - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 23.02.2019
Poruba - Prostejov 2 - 6, 06.02.2019
Ceske Budejovice - Poruba 0 - 4, 09.01.2019
Koprivnice - Sumperk 2 - 1, 12.12.2018
Novy Jicin - Sumperk 2 - 3, 28.11.2018
Sumperk - Zdar nad Sazavou 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 24.11.2018
Letnany - Nymburk 0 - 4, 2 second assists, 27.10.2018
Nymburk - Trutnov 5 - 3, 4 second assists, 19.09.2018
Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 2 - 4, 28.12.2016
Benatky - Prostejov 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 01.10.2016
Czech Republic U19 - Slovakia U20 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 28.07.2016
Prostejov - Benatky 6 - 2, 13.01.2016