D. Heldak

Goals

Letnany - Pelhrimov 6 - 3, 08.03.2019
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 2 - 2, 2 goals, 29.12.2018
Trebic - Slavia Prague 2 - 2, 27.12.2018
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 5 - 1, 2 goals, 22.12.2018
Letnany - Kolin 2 - 5, 06.12.2018
Bilina - Letnany 1 - 9, 3 goals, 01.12.2018
Letnany - Risuty 4 - 6, 2 goals, 24.11.2018
Dvur Kralove - Letnany 4 - 2, 2 goals, 21.11.2018
Letnany - HC Vrchlabi 1 - 7, 10.11.2018
Jablonec - Letnany 8 - 6, 3 goals, 31.10.2018
Vsetin - Slavia Prague 3 - 2, 13.10.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Slavia Prague 5 - 6, 06.10.2018
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 4 - 1, 09.08.2018
Slavia Prague U20 - Litvinov U20 10 - 4, 06.01.2018
Mountfield HK U20 - Slavia Prague U20 2 - 2, 09.12.2017
Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 4 - 3, 26.11.2017
Vitkovice U20 - Slavia Prague U20 2 - 5, 18.11.2017
Trinec U20 - Slavia Prague U20 3 - 5, 5 goals, 17.11.2017
Klatovy - Pelhrimov 5 - 4, 28.10.2017
Nymburk - Klatovy 6 - 8, 3 goals, 25.10.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 4 - 2, 2 goals, 07.10.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Kladno U20 3 - 3, 2 goals, 06.10.2017
Jindrichuv Hradec - Technika Brno 5 - 6, 3 goals, 18.03.2017
Technika Brno - Jindrichuv Hradec 2 - 4, 01.03.2017
Kladno U20 - Slavia Prague U20 5 - 5, 3 goals, 17.02.2017
Liberec U20 - Slavia Prague U20 6 - 2, 14.01.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Vitkovice U20 5 - 4, 07.01.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Trinec U20 3 - 6, 2 goals, 06.01.2017
Pelhrimov - Jindrichuv Hradec 8 - 4, 2 goals, 04.01.2017
Olomouc U20 - Slavia Prague U20 5 - 4, 21.12.2016
Vitkovice U20 - Slavia Prague U20 3 - 4, 10.12.2016
Slavia Prague U20 - Sparta Prague U20 7 - 4, 19.11.2016
Jindrichuv Hradec - Nymburk 3 - 5, 3 goals, 05.11.2016
Slavia Prague U20 - Plzen U20 4 - 5, 3 goals, 30.09.2016
Plzen U21 - Slavia Prague U21 8 - 7, 3 goals, 10.09.2016
Kladno U21 - Slavia Prague U21 7 - 2, 02.09.2016
Kometa Brno U21 - Slavia Prague U21 1 - 5, 04.03.2016

Penalties missed

Slavia Prague - Litomerice 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 29.12.2018
Trebic - Slavia Prague 1 - 1, 29.09.2018
Jindrichuv Hradec - Pisek 5 - 5, 11.01.2017

Assists

Prerov - Slavia Prague 3 - 2, 16.01.2019
Slavia Prague - Poruba 4 - 5, 2 assists, 05.01.2019
Bilina - Letnany 1 - 9, 3 assists, 01.12.2018
Dvur Kralove - Letnany 4 - 2, 2 assists, 21.11.2018
Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 2 - 4, 14.11.2018
Jablonec - Letnany 8 - 6, 3 assists, 31.10.2018
AZ Havirov - Slavia Prague 2 - 3, 24.09.2018
Slavia Prague - Kladno 4 - 3, 22.09.2018
Kadan - Slavia Prague 4 - 6, 19.09.2018
Slavia Prague U20 - Chomutov U20 3 - 2, 05.01.2018
Pardubice U20 - Slavia Prague U20 5 - 3, 07.12.2017
Trinec U20 - Slavia Prague U20 3 - 5, 5 assists, 17.11.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 5 - 4, 02.11.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 4 - 2, 2 assists, 07.10.2017
Jindrichuv Hradec - Technika Brno 5 - 6, 3 assists, 18.03.2017
Sokolov - Jindrichuv Hradec 5 - 4, 2 assists, 08.03.2017
Jindrichuv Hradec - Sokolov 5 - 3, 04.03.2017
Plzen U20 - Slavia Prague U20 7 - 1, 25.02.2017
Karlovy Vary U20 - Slavia Prague U20 7 - 6, 2 assists, 23.02.2017
Jindrichuv Hradec - DS Ceske Budejovice 4 - 0, 18.02.2017
Kladno U20 - Slavia Prague U20 5 - 5, 3 assists, 17.02.2017
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Slavia Prague U20 6 - 3, 27.01.2017
Havlickuv Brod - Jindrichuv Hradec 8 - 3, 25.01.2017
Pelhrimov - Jindrichuv Hradec 8 - 4, 2 assists, 04.01.2017
Zlin U20 - Slavia Prague U20 9 - 1, 22.12.2016
Slavia Prague U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 5 - 3, 02.12.2016
Litvinov U20 - Slavia Prague U20 2 - 4, 10.11.2016
Jindrichuv Hradec - Nymburk 3 - 5, 3 assists, 05.11.2016
Slavia Prague U20 - Chomutov U20 5 - 6, 3 assists, 04.10.2016
Karlovy Vary U20 - Slavia Prague U20 4 - 2, 01.10.2016
Slavia Prague U20 - Plzen U20 4 - 5, 3 assists, 30.09.2016
Jindrichuv Hradec - Zdar nad Sazavou 7 - 8, 28.09.2016
Plzen U21 - Slavia Prague U21 8 - 7, 3 assists, 10.09.2016
Chomutov U21 - Slavia Prague U21 5 - 3, 09.09.2016

Second assists

Bilina - Letnany 1 - 9, 3 second assists, 01.12.2018
Jablonec - Letnany 8 - 6, 3 second assists, 31.10.2018
Nymburk - Klatovy 6 - 8, 3 second assists, 25.10.2017
Jindrichuv Hradec - Technika Brno 5 - 6, 3 second assists, 18.03.2017
Sokolov - Jindrichuv Hradec 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 08.03.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Trinec U20 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 06.01.2017
Kolin - Jindrichuv Hradec 5 - 2, 30.11.2016
Pardubice U20 - Slavia Prague U20 7 - 5, 24.11.2016
Slavia Prague U20 - Chomutov U20 5 - 6, 3 second assists, 04.10.2016
Plzen U21 - Slavia Prague U21 8 - 7, 3 second assists, 10.09.2016
Slavia Prague U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 5 - 3, 15.01.2016