E. Heikkinen

Goals

Sport W - Hameenlinna W 2 - 5, 19.01.2019
Hameenlinna W - Sport W 4 - 2, 2 goals, 02.12.2018
Hameenlinna W - TPS W 5 - 0, 2 goals, 01.12.2018
MMKS Podhale - Katowice 1 - 4, 30.11.2018
MMKS Podhale - Katowice 2 - 5, 04.11.2018
Hameenlinna W - Rauman Lukko W 4 - 1, 27.10.2018
Hameenlinna W - Karpat W 5 - 5, 3 goals, 21.10.2018
Hameenlinna W - TPS W 3 - 5, 13.10.2018
Katowice - Jastrzebie 3 - 2, 2 goals, 28.09.2018
Kuortane W - Hameenlinna W 3 - 2, 09.09.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Katowice 1 - 4, 07.09.2018
Hameenlinna W - Kuortane W 3 - 1, 04.03.2018
Asiago - Fassa 5 - 4, 03.03.2018
Fassa - Klagenfurt II 4 - 5, 2 goals, 27.02.2018
Val Pusteria - Fassa 9 - 1, 24.02.2018
Kettera - RoKi 5 - 4, 03.02.2018
K-Vantaa - RoKi 5 - 4, 31.01.2018
Bregenzerwald - Fassa 6 - 5, 20.01.2018
RoKi - Peliitat 5 - 1, 12.01.2018
Hameenlinna W - Karpat W 2 - 4, 19.11.2017
Hameenlinna W - KalPa W 6 - 2, 2 goals, 18.11.2017
Fassa - Cortina 3 - 6, 04.11.2017
Espoo United - RoKi 3 - 6, 03.11.2017
Hermes - RoKi 1 - 5, 27.10.2017
Klagenfurt II - Fassa 0 - 6, 3 goals, 11.10.2017
RoKi - IPK 6 - 3, 2 goals, 29.09.2017
Asploven - Mariestads 2 - 1, 09.03.2017
Hudiksvalls - Asploven 3 - 4, 2 goals, 04.03.2017
Asploven - Kalix Ungdoms 2 - 4, 27.12.2016
Asploven - Kalix Ungdoms 3 - 4, 10.12.2016
Asploven - Solleftea 9 - 3, 3 goals, 23.10.2016
Kiruna - Asploven 2 - 4, 19.10.2016
Vannas - Asploven 2 - 2, 2 goals, 05.10.2016
Ornskoldsvik - Asploven 3 - 4, 01.10.2016
Asploven - Brunflo 7 - 2, 2 goals, 25.09.2016
Asploven - Lejon 4 - 1, 18.09.2016

Penalties missed

Rauman Lukko W - Hameenlinna W 1 - 1, 08.12.2018
Hameenlinna W - Karpat W 5 - 5, 3 penalties missed, 21.10.2018
Asploven - Visby/Roma 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 15.01.2017

Assists

TPS W - Hameenlinna W 1 - 10, 02.02.2019
Krakow - Katowice 1 - 3, 02.12.2018
Hameenlinna W - Sport W 4 - 2, 2 assists, 02.12.2018
TPS W - Hameenlinna W 0 - 4, 25.11.2018
Krakow - Katowice 1 - 2, 02.11.2018
Opole - Katowice 2 - 5, 26.10.2018
Katowice - PZHL Katowice U23 16 - 1, 2 assists, 23.10.2018
Bytom - Katowice 1 - 8, 21.10.2018
Katowice - Gdansk 2 - 0, 07.10.2018
Katowice - Bytom 6 - 0, 2 assists, 05.10.2018
Katowice - Opole 11 - 3, 2 assists, 02.10.2018
Katowice - MMKS Podhale 6 - 3, 23.09.2018
Hameenlinna W - Kuortane W 3 - 8, 23.09.2018
Rauman Lukko W - Hameenlinna W 0 - 1, 15.09.2018
Katowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 2, 14.09.2018
Rauman Lukko W - Hameenlinna W 0 - 6, 24.02.2018
Lustenau - Fassa 8 - 1, 23.01.2018
Cortina - Fassa 4 - 2, 26.12.2017
RoKi - Kettera 3 - 0, 24.11.2017
Gherdeina - Fassa 6 - 4, 15.11.2017
RoKi - IPK 4 - 3, 15.11.2017
Fassa - Bregenzerwald 2 - 5, 25.10.2017
Klagenfurt II - Fassa 0 - 6, 3 assists, 11.10.2017
RoKi - IPK 6 - 3, 2 assists, 29.09.2017
Fassa - Kitzbuhel 1 - 1, 23.09.2017
SaPKo - Peliitat 3 - 2, 03.03.2017
Asploven - Ostersund 2 - 4, 2 assists, 28.01.2017
Hudiksvalls - Asploven 1 - 3, 2 assists, 09.01.2017
Sundsvall - Asploven 1 - 4, 08.01.2017
Lejon - Asploven 3 - 5, 13.12.2016
Brunflo - Asploven 0 - 8, 27.11.2016
Asploven - Vannas 3 - 2, 23.11.2016
Asploven - Kiruna 7 - 2, 2 assists, 18.11.2016
Asploven - Sundsvall 2 - 6, 13.11.2016
Vannas - Asploven 2 - 2, 2 assists, 05.10.2016
Sundsvall - Asploven 2 - 5, 2 assists, 02.10.2016
Kalix Ungdoms - Asploven 1 - 3, 22.09.2016
K-Vantaa - JYP-Academy 7 - 0, 13.01.2016

Second assists

Hameenlinna W - KJT W 5 - 2, 23.01.2019
Hameenlinna W - TPS W 5 - 0, 2 second assists, 01.12.2018
Tychy - Katowice 3 - 4, 25.11.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Katowice 2 - 3, 23.11.2018
Katowice - PZHL Katowice U23 16 - 1, 2 second assists, 23.10.2018
Hameenlinna W - Karpat W 5 - 5, 3 second assists, 21.10.2018
Torun - Katowice 0 - 3, 12.10.2018
Katowice - Jastrzebie 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 28.09.2018
Katowice - Tychy 5 - 2, 18.09.2018
KJT W - Hameenlinna W 1 - 5, 14.09.2018
Katowice - PZHL Katowice U23 12 - 0, 11.09.2018
IPK - RoKi 2 - 4, 07.03.2018
Fassa - Klagenfurt II 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 27.02.2018
Hameenlinna W - Karpat W 2 - 5, 19.01.2018
RoKi - Hermes 1 - 4, 29.12.2017
Eisbaren - Fassa 3 - 2, 09.12.2017
Fassa - Ritten 3 - 4, 06.12.2017
Hameenlinna W - KalPa W 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 18.11.2017
K-Vantaa - RoKi 4 - 1, 01.11.2017
Klagenfurt II - Fassa 0 - 6, 3 second assists, 11.10.2017
RoKi - Hermes 6 - 2, 04.10.2017
Fassa - Eisbaren 4 - 3, 30.09.2017
Rauman Lukko W - Hameenlinna W 0 - 5, 17.09.2017
Mariestads - Asploven 6 - 4, 11.03.2017
Espoo United - Peliitat 6 - 2, 08.03.2017
Hudiksvalls - Asploven 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 04.03.2017
Hameenlinna W - Karpat W 2 - 3, 04.03.2017
Hameenlinna W - Kuortane W 4 - 3, 26.02.2017
Kuortane W - Hameenlinna W 2 - 3, 25.02.2017
Visby/Roma - Asploven 6 - 3, 18.02.2017
Ostersund - Asploven 3 - 4, 08.02.2017
Espoo United W - Hameenlinna W 5 - 4, 29.01.2017
Asploven - Visby/Roma 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 15.01.2017
RoKi - SaPKo 7 - 3, 2 second assists, 13.01.2017
Kalix Ungdoms - Asploven 3 - 5, 29.12.2016
Asploven - Kiruna 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 18.11.2016
Asploven - Ornskoldsvik 4 - 2, 12.11.2016
Solleftea - Asploven 1 - 8, 29.10.2016
Asploven - Solleftea 9 - 3, 3 second assists, 23.10.2016
Asploven - Brunflo 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 25.09.2016