G. Zheldakov

Goals

Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 28.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 10.01.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 15.01.2017
Lada - HC Yugra 5 - 2, 15.08.2016

Penalty goals

Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 28.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 26.02.2019
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 16.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 2, 15.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 08.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 22.11.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 01.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 30.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 2, 27.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 04.03.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 03.03.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk 2 - 1, 01.03.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 1 - 1, 06.01.2018
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 29.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 07.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 30.11.2017
Lada - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2, 28.11.2017
Bars Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 06.11.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 02.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 27.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Bars Kazan 0 - 5, 09.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 0, 01.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 27.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 23.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 16.02.2017
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 14.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 1 - 1, 01.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 5 - 1, 30.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 6 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 02.12.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Yugra 1 - 0, 30.11.2016
HC Yugra - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 2, 25.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 17.11.2016
HC Yugra - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 12.11.2016
HC Yugra - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 1, 22.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 11.10.2016
HC Yugra - Lada 4 - 1, 03.10.2016
Sochi - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 29.09.2016
HC Yugra - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 01.09.2016
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 7, 18.02.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 01.02.2016
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 30.01.2016
HC Yugra - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 2, 27.01.2016

Assists

Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 2 assists, 21.12.2018
Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 03.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 2 assists, 16.02.2017
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3, 3 assists, 14.02.2017

Second assists

Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 21.12.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 6, 15.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 5 - 3, 20.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 10.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 07.12.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 02.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 27.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 27.01.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Yugra 1 - 7, 25.08.2016