G. Semyonov

Goals

Reaktor - Tolpar 2 - 3, 14.03.2019
Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor 6 - 4, 2 goals, 02.03.2019
Altay - Reaktor 5 - 7, 27.02.2019
Altay - Reaktor 0 - 5, 26.02.2019
Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy 6 - 2, 3 goals, 31.01.2019
Reaktor - Sarmaty 7 - 1, 3 goals, 28.01.2019
Reaktor - Ladya 3 - 2, 16.12.2018
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 01.12.2018
Reaktor - Belye Medvedi 6 - 2, 25.09.2018
Loko - Reaktor 2 - 1, 02.04.2018
Reaktor - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 3, 2 goals, 04.03.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor 4 - 11, 08.02.2018
Reaktor - Belye Medvedi 2 - 2, 2 goals, 31.01.2018
Reaktor - Avto 3 - 6, 2 goals, 05.12.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor 7 - 1, 22.11.2017
Reaktor - Irbis 3 - 3, 2 goals, 12.11.2017
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor 4 - 7, 3 goals, 21.10.2017
Reaktor - Altay 3 - 1, 11.10.2017
Reaktor - Altay 6 - 1, 10.10.2017
Reaktor - Sarmaty 7 - 6, 28.12.2016
Stalnye Lisy - Reaktor 1 - 4, 25.09.2016
Tolpar - Reaktor 1 - 6, 09.09.2016

Penalty goals

SKA St. Petersburg - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 15.01.2019
Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 05.11.2018

Penalties missed

Reaktor - Belye Medvedi 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 31.01.2018
Reaktor - Irbis 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 12.11.2017

Assists

Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor 1 - 4, 03.03.2019
Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor 6 - 4, 2 assists, 02.03.2019
Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy 4 - 5, 15.03.2018
Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy 5 - 2, 14.03.2018
Irbis - Reaktor 2 - 1, 15.02.2018
Sarmaty - Reaktor 4 - 5, 3 assists, 30.09.2017
Reaktor - Sarmaty 1 - 2, 26.12.2016
Reaktor - Irbis 4 - 0, 12.11.2016

Second assists

Reaktor - Sarmaty 7 - 1, 3 second assists, 28.01.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 15.01.2019
Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 4, 30.09.2018
Reaktor - Belye Medvedi 2 - 4, 27.09.2018
Reaktor - Loko 1 - 8, 06.04.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor 3 - 5, 21.03.2018
Stalnye Lisy - Reaktor 4 - 6, 10.03.2018
Reaktor - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 04.03.2018
Ladya - Reaktor 3 - 3, 19.02.2018
Reaktor - Avto 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 05.12.2017
Reaktor - Ladya 8 - 3, 16.11.2017
Reaktor - Sputnik Almetievsk 5 - 3, 28.10.2017
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor 4 - 7, 3 second assists, 21.10.2017
Sarmaty - Reaktor 4 - 5, 3 second assists, 30.09.2017
Reaktor - Tyumensky Legion 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 21.09.2017
Reaktor - Tyumensky Legion 6 - 2, 20.09.2017
Altay - Reaktor 2 - 4, 12.01.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor 1 - 7, 07.01.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Reaktor 1 - 3, 16.12.2016