G. Kinrade

Goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 13.02.2019
Podolsk - Cherepovets 5 - 3, 2 goals, 25.01.2019
Kunlun - Cherepovets 1 - 4, 15.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 5 - 3, 20.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk 4 - 1, 07.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 2 goals, 26.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun 0 - 3, 16.10.2017
Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 2, 06.10.2017
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 30.09.2017
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan 8 - 2, 3 goals, 31.01.2017
Vladivostok - Niznekamsk 7 - 5, 17.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 13.12.2016
Canada - Switzerland 3 - 0, 04.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 07.10.2016
HC Yugra - Niznekamsk 0 - 2, 2 goals, 05.10.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Niznekamsk 5 - 4, 03.10.2016

Penalty goals

Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 4 - 5, 20.02.2019
Podolsk - Cherepovets 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 25.01.2019
Vladivostok - Cherepovets 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 17.01.2019
Cherepovets - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0, 04.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3, 06.03.2018
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 16.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 1 - 1, 06.01.2018
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 29.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 09.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 05.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 26.11.2017
Finland - Canada 4 - 3, 12.11.2017
HC Yugra - Kunlun 2 - 1, 10.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Kunlun 6 - 2, 23.09.2017
Cherepovets - Kunlun 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 21.09.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Kunlun 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 19.09.2017
Kunlun - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 11.09.2017
Kunlun - Jokerit 1 - 4, 09.09.2017
Dinamo Riga - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 18.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 1, 16.02.2017
Niznekamsk - Lada 3 - 2, 04.02.2017
Niznekamsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 25.01.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 14.01.2017
Niznekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 05.01.2017
Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa 0 - 0, 03.01.2017
Podolsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 5, 29.12.2016
Niznekamsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 25.12.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Niznekamsk 2 - 5, 17.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Vladivostok 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 11.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 07.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 16.02.2016
Vladivostok - Podolsk 3 - 3, 29.01.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Vladivostok 3 - 3, 21.01.2016
Dinamo Riga - Vladivostok 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.01.2016
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 4 - 4, 15.01.2016

Penalties missed

Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 13.01.2019
Kunlun - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 23.10.2017
Kunlun - Vladivostok 1 - 1, 21.10.2017
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 18.10.2017

Assists

Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 16.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 23.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 4 - 5, 11.01.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 04.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2, 20.02.2018
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 2 assists, 29.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 24.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 3 - 2, 3 assists, 09.12.2017
Lada - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2, 28.11.2017
Switzerland - Canada 2 - 3, 08.11.2017
Kunlun - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 2 assists, 11.09.2017
Niznekamsk - Lada 5 - 2, 2 assists, 18.11.2016
Lada - Niznekamsk 2 - 5, 16.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 10.11.2016
Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 22.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Vladivostok 1 - 3, 2 assists, 11.10.2016
Dinamo Riga - Vladivostok 4 - 2, 2 assists, 17.01.2016
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 21.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 3 - 2, 3 second assists, 09.12.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 24.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 20.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan 8 - 2, 3 second assists, 31.01.2017
HC Yugra - Niznekamsk 0 - 2, 2 second assists, 05.10.2016