G. Bondaruk

Goals

Sarov - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 3, 31.01.2019
Tseng Tou - Sarov 2 - 2, 23.01.2019
Sarov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 4, 05.12.2018
Sarov - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 01.12.2018
Sarov - Orsk 4 - 1, 09.08.2018
Sarov - Bars 2 - 3, 08.08.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Serebryanye Lvi 1 - 1, 3 goals, 20.02.2018
Tayfun - Serebryanye Lvi 3 - 3, 2 goals, 27.12.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 2, 17.12.2017
SKA-Varyagi U21 - Tverichi 5 - 3, 3 goals, 12.12.2017
Dizelist - SKA-Varyagi U21 0 - 6, 2 goals, 30.11.2017
Dizelist - SKA-Varyagi U21 2 - 1, 29.11.2017
Rossosh - SKA-Varyagi U21 2 - 3, 02.11.2017
Rossosh - SKA-Varyagi U21 0 - 6, 3 goals, 01.11.2017
Belgorod - SKA-Varyagi U21 2 - 4, 29.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Tayfun 10 - 0, 11.10.2017
Loko Junior - SKA-Varyagi U21 3 - 4, 2 goals, 05.10.2017
Polot - SKA-Varyagi U21 1 - 5, 30.09.2017
SKA-1946 - Chaika 4 - 1, 10.09.2017
Tverichi - SKA Karelia 4 - 1, 08.03.2017
SKA Karelia - Tverichi 5 - 2, 2 goals, 04.03.2017
SKA Karelia - Loko Junior 4 - 1, 3 goals, 28.12.2016
SKA-1946 - Almaz 5 - 2, 11.11.2016
SKA Karelia - Belgorod 3 - 2, 08.10.2016
SKA Karelia - Belgorod 5 - 3, 3 goals, 07.10.2016
Almaz - SKA-1946 2 - 6, 2 goals, 04.08.2016

Penalties missed

Din. St. Petersburg - Serebryanye Lvi 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 20.02.2018
Lipetsk - SKA-Varyagi U21 3 - 3, 26.11.2017
Loko Junior - SKA-Varyagi U21 2 - 2, 04.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 3 - 3, 27.09.2017

Assists

Sarov - CSK VVS 6 - 4, 20.02.2019
Perm - Sarov 4 - 3, 12.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Sarov 6 - 1, 28.10.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sarov 3 - 2, 12.10.2018
Penza - Sarov 0 - 2, 12.08.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 2, 21.02.2018
Tayfun - Serebryanye Lvi 3 - 3, 2 assists, 27.12.2017
Tayfun - Serebryanye Lvi 3 - 3, 26.12.2017
SKA-Varyagi U21 - Tverichi 5 - 3, 3 assists, 12.12.2017
Rossosh - SKA-Varyagi U21 0 - 6, 3 assists, 01.11.2017
SKA-1946 - Loko 5 - 3, 22.09.2017
Kunlun Junior - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 13.09.2017
SKA Karelia - Tverichi 5 - 2, 2 assists, 04.03.2017
Belgorod - SKA Karelia 3 - 4, 2 assists, 31.01.2017
Bryansk - SKA Karelia 0 - 7, 2 assists, 26.01.2017
SKA Karelia - Loko Junior 4 - 1, 29.12.2016
SKA Karelia - Loko Junior 4 - 1, 3 assists, 28.12.2016
Lipetsk - SKA Karelia 2 - 6, 13.12.2016
SKA Karelia - Belgorod 5 - 3, 3 assists, 07.10.2016
SKA Karelia - Bryansk 7 - 1, 03.10.2016

Second assists

Penza - Sarov 0 - 3, 19.11.2018
Dizelist - SKA-Varyagi U21 0 - 6, 2 second assists, 30.11.2017
Lipetsk - SKA-Varyagi U21 9 - 4, 25.11.2017
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 2 - 4, 13.11.2017
Rossosh - SKA-Varyagi U21 0 - 6, 3 second assists, 01.11.2017
Polot - SKA-Varyagi U21 1 - 8, 01.10.2017
SKA Karelia - Tverichi 4 - 1, 05.03.2017
Belgorod - SKA Karelia 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 31.01.2017
SKA Karelia - Dmitrov 1 - 3, 24.12.2016
SKA Karelia - Tverichi 4 - 1, 17.10.2016