R. Freibergs

Goals

Mlada Boleslav - Zlin 3 - 1, 3 goals, 11.03.2019
Zlin - Karlovy Vary 5 - 3, 13.02.2019
Karlovy Vary - Zlin 3 - 3, 2 goals, 28.12.2018
Kometa Brno - Zlin 2 - 2, 24.10.2018
Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 5 - 3, 19.10.2018
Zlin - Liberec 4 - 3, 08.12.2017
France - Latvia 1 - 3, 11.11.2017
Zlin - Liberec 3 - 2, 2 goals, 22.10.2017
Vitkovice - Zlin 1 - 2, 08.09.2017
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 4, 03.10.2016
Dinamo Riga - Din. Minsk 4 - 2, 18.08.2016
Toledo Walleye - Utah Grizzlies 3 - 5, 24.01.2016
Toledo Walleye - Wheeling Nailers 4 - 3, 17.01.2016

Penalty goals

Latvia - Switzerland 1 - 3, 12.05.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Zlin 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 17.03.2019
Mlada Boleslav - Zlin 3 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 11.03.2019
Olomouc - Zlin 3 - 1, 05.03.2019
Pardubice - Zlin 2 - 4, 4 penalty goals, 24.02.2019
Zlin - Vitkovice 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.02.2019
Zlin - Trinec 2 - 3, 19.12.2018
Zlin - Kometa Brno 1 - 4, 09.12.2018
Zlin - Chomutov 2 - 2, 30.11.2018
Zlin - Karlovy Vary 1 - 4, 04.11.2018
Zlin - Litvinov 5 - 2, 30.10.2018
Zlin - Liberec 2 - 7, 2 penalty goals, 28.09.2018
Karlovy Vary - Zlin 2 - 4, 23.09.2018
Litvinov - Zlin 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 16.09.2018
Zlin - Trinec 4 - 2, 14.09.2018
Canada - Latvia 2 - 1, 14.05.2018
Zlin - Olomouc 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 10.03.2018
Olomouc - Zlin 1 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 07.03.2018
Plzen - Zlin 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 04.03.2018
Zlin - Chomutov 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 02.03.2018
Litvinov - Zlin 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 30.01.2018
Pardubice - Zlin 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 19.01.2018
Zlin - Sparta Prague 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 05.01.2018
Zlin - Pardubice 5 - 2, 03.12.2017
Plzen - Zlin 1 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 26.11.2017
Sparta Prague - Zlin 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 21.11.2017
Zlin - Trinec 1 - 3, 17.11.2017
Mountfield HK - Zlin 5 - 1, 15.11.2017
Zlin - Liberec 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 22.10.2017
Pardubice - Zlin 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 20.10.2017
Zlin - Pardubice 0 - 2, 10.09.2017
Dinamo Riga - Lada 2 - 1, 16.02.2017
Dinamo Riga - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 28.01.2017
Dinamo Riga - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 3, 26.01.2017
Din. Minsk - Dinamo Riga 1 - 3, 19.01.2017
Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moscow 0 - 2, 05.01.2017
Jokerit - Dinamo Riga 3 - 0, 26.12.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 2 - 1, 19.12.2016
Dinamo Riga - Salavat Ufa 0 - 3, 30.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Jokerit 1 - 2, 26.11.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 17.11.2016
Dinamo Riga - Podolsk 4 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 09.10.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 2 - 0, 25.08.2016
Kazakhstan - Latvia 1 - 2, 14.05.2016
Switzerland - Latvia 5 - 4, 11.05.2016
Sweden - Latvia 2 - 1, 06.05.2016

Penalties missed

Zlin - Plzen 4 - 4, 15.10.2017
Zlin - Mountfield HK 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 29.09.2017

Assists

Pardubice - Zlin 2 - 4, 4 assists, 24.02.2019
Liberec - Zlin 2 - 3, 2 assists, 15.02.2019
Zlin - Mountfield HK 6 - 4, 3 assists, 26.12.2018
France - Latvia 1 - 4, 09.11.2018
Zlin - Olomouc 4 - 0, 2 assists, 21.10.2018
Sparta Prague - Zlin 1 - 5, 2 assists, 07.10.2018
Zlin - Plzen 3 - 5, 05.10.2018
Zlin - Liberec 2 - 7, 2 assists, 28.09.2018
Litvinov - Zlin 5 - 2, 2 assists, 16.09.2018
Olomouc - Zlin 1 - 3, 3 assists, 07.03.2018
Pardubice - Zlin 2 - 3, 2 assists, 19.01.2018
Zlin - Mountfield HK 2 - 3, 05.12.2017
Sparta Prague - Zlin 1 - 3, 2 assists, 21.11.2017
Pardubice - Zlin 4 - 3, 2 assists, 20.10.2017
Zlin - Vitkovice 3 - 7, 17.10.2017
Liberec - Zlin 3 - 2, 12.09.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo Riga 0 - 6, 23.12.2016
Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 4 - 3, 11.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Dinamo Riga 2 - 1, 15.09.2016
Toledo Walleye - Brampton Beast 5 - 0, 18.03.2016
Indy Fuel - Toledo Walleye 2 - 6, 2 assists, 17.03.2016
Toledo Walleye - Norfolk Admirals 2 - 1, 13.03.2016
Florida Everblades - Toledo Walleye 2 - 3, 03.03.2016
Toledo Walleye - Brampton Beast 6 - 1, 27.02.2016
Toledo Walleye - Fort Wayne Komets 4 - 3, 2 assists, 21.02.2016
Toledo Walleye - Brampton Beast 6 - 1, 2 assists, 14.02.2016
Kalamazoo Wings - Toledo Walleye 5 - 2, 07.02.2016

Second assists

Sweden - Latvia 5 - 4, 20.05.2019
Italy - Latvia 0 - 3, 14.05.2019
Latvia - Austria 5 - 2, 11.05.2019
Zlin - Vitkovice 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.02.2019
Liberec - Zlin 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 15.02.2019
Chomutov - Zlin 1 - 4, 18.01.2019
Zlin - Pardubice 5 - 1, 13.01.2019
Zlin - Mountfield HK 6 - 4, 3 second assists, 26.12.2018
Pardubice - Zlin 1 - 5, 27.11.2018
Zlin - Vitkovice 3 - 0, 16.11.2018
Zlin - Olomouc 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 21.10.2018
Sparta Prague - Zlin 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 07.10.2018
Olomouc - Zlin 1 - 2, 07.09.2018
Zlin - Olomouc 6 - 0, 28.08.2018
Latvia - Germany 3 - 1, 12.05.2018
Latvia - Canada 1 - 6, 01.05.2018
Zlin - Olomouc 2 - 3, 3 second assists, 10.03.2018
Olomouc - Zlin 1 - 3, 3 second assists, 07.03.2018
Plzen - Zlin 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 04.03.2018
Zlin - Chomutov 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 02.03.2018
Trinec - Zlin 2 - 4, 06.02.2018
Litvinov - Zlin 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 30.01.2018
Zlin - Jihlava 2 - 1, 28.01.2018
Zlin - Vitkovice 2 - 1, 14.01.2018
Zlin - Sparta Prague 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 05.01.2018
Jihlava - Zlin 1 - 2, 20.12.2017
Zlin - Chomutov 4 - 1, 29.11.2017
Plzen - Zlin 1 - 2, 3 second assists, 26.11.2017
Belarus - Latvia 5 - 7, 09.11.2017
Kometa Brno - Zlin 2 - 2, 27.10.2017
Mlada Boleslav - Zlin 4 - 1, 06.10.2017
Zlin - Mountfield HK 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 29.09.2017
Latvia - France 4 - 6, 22.04.2017
Dinamo Riga - Podolsk 4 - 0, 3 second assists, 09.10.2016
Indy Fuel - Toledo Walleye 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 17.03.2016
Toledo Walleye - Fort Wayne Komets 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 21.02.2016
Fort Wayne Komets - Toledo Walleye 5 - 2, 20.02.2016
Toledo Walleye - Colorado Eagles 4 - 3, 18.02.2016
Toledo Walleye - Brampton Beast 4 - 0, 30.01.2016
Toledo Walleye - Utah Grizzlies 5 - 2, 24.01.2016