F. Vlcek

Goals

Slavia Prague - Jihlava 3 - 3, 3 goals, 26.02.2019
Benatky - Slavia Prague 3 - 5, 23.02.2019
Kladno - Slavia Prague 3 - 4, 2 goals, 28.01.2019
Slavia Prague - Benatky 4 - 4, 3 goals, 09.01.2019
Slavia Prague - Litomerice 2 - 2, 29.12.2018
Trebic - Slavia Prague 2 - 2, 2 goals, 27.12.2018
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 5 - 1, 22.12.2018
Slavia Prague - Kladno 5 - 3, 2 goals, 17.12.2018
Slavia Prague - Prostejov 4 - 3, 12.12.2018
Slavia Prague - Prerov 2 - 3, 08.12.2018
Slavia Prague - Kadan 2 - 2, 2 goals, 31.10.2018
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 24.10.2018
Slavia Prague - Poruba 7 - 4, 2 goals, 10.10.2018
Pelhrimov - Pisek 3 - 4, 2 goals, 26.09.2018
Pisek - DS Ceske Budejovice 4 - 1, 22.09.2018
Pisek - Zdar nad Sazavou 3 - 4, 15.09.2018
Moravske Budejovice - Pisek 2 - 5, 2 goals, 12.09.2018
Prerov - Ceske Budejovice 5 - 3, 24.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 1 - 0, 17.01.2018
Vsetin - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 1, 27.12.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 3 - 0, 22.11.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 7 - 1, 2 goals, 18.11.2017
Frydek Mistek - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 1, 01.11.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Benatky 5 - 2, 2 goals, 25.10.2017
Pelhrimov - Pisek 2 - 5, 07.10.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Prostejov 5 - 3, 23.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 5 - 1, 2 goals, 13.09.2017
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 5, 2 goals, 09.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 1 - 3, 21.04.2017
Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice 5 - 1, 16.04.2017
Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 11.04.2017
Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 1, 02.04.2017
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 4, 2 goals, 18.03.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Prerov 5 - 4, 26.02.2017
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 5 - 3, 11.02.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 4 - 5, 04.02.2017
Jindrichuv Hradec - Pisek 5 - 5, 3 goals, 11.01.2017
Pisek - Kolin 6 - 7, 3 goals, 04.01.2017
Pisek - Pelhrimov 6 - 5, 4 goals, 21.12.2016
Kolin - Pisek 4 - 2, 2 goals, 19.11.2016
Pisek - Jindrichuv Hradec 6 - 2, 2 goals, 17.11.2016
Zdar nad Sazavou - Pisek 5 - 4, 3 goals, 29.10.2016
Pisek - Kolin 11 - 4, 2 goals, 12.10.2016
Jindrichuv Hradec - Pisek 1 - 4, 08.10.2016
Pisek - Pelhrimov 6 - 3, 2 goals, 01.10.2016
DS Ceske Budejovice - Pisek 2 - 7, 28.09.2016
Moravske Budejovice - Pisek 4 - 2, 24.09.2016
Pisek - Zdar nad Sazavou 8 - 3, 2 goals, 17.09.2016
Pisek - Havlickuv Brod 4 - 5, 27.02.2016
Havlickuv Brod - Pisek 6 - 3, 25.02.2016
Pisek - Sokolov 4 - 5, 2 goals, 13.02.2016
Pisek - Vrchlabi 7 - 3, 2 goals, 30.01.2016
Nymburk - Pisek 3 - 5, 2 goals, 20.01.2016
Pisek - Decin 6 - 6, 4 goals, 16.01.2016

Penalty goals

Karlovy Vary - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 0, 23.04.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Karlovy Vary 2 - 1, 14.04.2017

Penalties missed

Slavia Prague - Jihlava 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 26.02.2019
Trebic - Slavia Prague 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 27.12.2018
Jindrichuv Hradec - Pisek 5 - 5, 3 penalties missed, 11.01.2017
Pisek - Havlickuv Brod 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 22.10.2016
Pisek - Decin 6 - 6, 4 penalties missed, 16.01.2016

Assists

Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 5 - 4, 02.02.2019
Slavia Prague - Kladno 5 - 3, 2 assists, 17.12.2018
Slavia Prague - Trebic 2 - 5, 17.11.2018
Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 2 - 3, 12.11.2018
Prostejov - Slavia Prague 3 - 6, 27.10.2018
Slavia Prague - Poruba 7 - 4, 2 assists, 10.10.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Slavia Prague 5 - 6, 2 assists, 06.10.2018
Usti nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 4, 04.01.2018
Benatky - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 5, 2 assists, 09.12.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Benatky 5 - 2, 2 assists, 25.10.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Prerov 3 - 0, 14.10.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 5 - 1, 2 assists, 13.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Jihlava 2 - 3, 18.04.2017
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 4, 2 assists, 18.03.2017
Prostejov - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 07.02.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 5 - 1, 28.01.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Kadan 2 - 0, 23.01.2017
Pisek - Tabor 2 - 6, 07.01.2017
Pisek - Kolin 6 - 7, 3 assists, 04.01.2017
Pisek - Pelhrimov 6 - 5, 4 assists, 21.12.2016
Moravske Budejovice - Pisek 3 - 4, 3 assists, 14.12.2016
Pelhrimov - Pisek 4 - 3, 12.11.2016
Pisek - DS Ceske Budejovice 3 - 5, 3 assists, 09.11.2016
Pisek - Nymburk 1 - 5, 26.10.2016
Pisek - Havlickuv Brod 3 - 3, 2 assists, 22.10.2016
Pisek - Kolin 11 - 4, 2 assists, 12.10.2016
Pisek - Pelhrimov 6 - 3, 2 assists, 01.10.2016
Pisek - Decin 6 - 6, 4 assists, 16.01.2016

Second assists

Poruba - Slavia Prague 3 - 2, 18.02.2019
Slavia Prague - AZ Havirov 4 - 5, 30.01.2019
Vsetin - Slavia Prague 3 - 2, 07.01.2019
Frydek-Mistek - Slavia Prague 1 - 2, 03.01.2019
Kadan - Slavia Prague 2 - 7, 15.12.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Slavia Prague 5 - 6, 2 second assists, 06.10.2018
Pisek - Havlickuv Brod 2 - 3, 03.10.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Prerov 3 - 1, 13.01.2018
Benatky - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 5, 2 second assists, 09.12.2017
AZ Havirov - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 2, 16.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 2 - 3, 14.03.2017
Prerov - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 1, 02.03.2017
Pisek - Zdar nad Sazavou 3 - 7, 10.12.2016
Kolin - Pisek 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 19.11.2016
Zdar nad Sazavou - Pisek 5 - 4, 3 second assists, 29.10.2016
Pisek - Zdar nad Sazavou 8 - 3, 2 second assists, 17.09.2016
Bilina - Pisek 1 - 4, 09.01.2016