F. Novak

Goals

Vsetin U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 3 - 5, 14.03.2019
Kladno U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 0 - 3, 25.01.2019
Jihlava U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 0 - 5, 19.01.2019
Karlovy Vary U20 - Jihlava U20 7 - 0, 01.12.2018
Bratislava - Presov 2 - 3, 18.02.2018
Presov - Bratislava 3 - 2, 2 goals, 07.02.2018
Trnava - Bratislava 6 - 5, 02.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Kadan 8 - 1, 2 goals, 31.01.2018
Bratislava - Trnava 4 - 1, 3 goals, 29.12.2017
Topolcany - Bratislava 4 - 1, 20.12.2017
Bratislava - Slovakia U20 4 - 8, 2 goals, 26.11.2017
Bratislava - Povazska Bystrica 5 - 2, 12.11.2017
Dubnica - Bratislava 4 - 3, 01.11.2017
Bratislava - Nove Zamky B 5 - 4, 2 goals, 20.10.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Prerov 3 - 2, 27.02.2017
Prerov - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 3, 30.01.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 5 - 1, 11.01.2017
Liberec - Pardubice 4 - 2, 2 goals, 30.10.2016
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 7, 18.02.2016

Penalty goals

Karlovy Vary - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 0, 23.04.2017
Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice 5 - 1, 16.04.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Karlovy Vary 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 14.04.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 2 - 4, 07.04.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Jihlava 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 04.04.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Karlovy Vary 3 - 4, 31.03.2017
Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 28.03.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 24.11.2016
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 22.11.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit 2 - 1, 15.11.2016
HC Yugra - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 12.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 4, 08.11.2016
Liberec - Pardubice 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 30.10.2016
Sparta Prague - Pardubice 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 23.10.2016
Pardubice - Plzen 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 14.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 01.02.2016
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.01.2016

Assists

Karlovy Vary U20 - Chomutov U20 4 - 2, 30.01.2019
Karlovy Vary U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 4 - 1, 08.12.2018
Karlovy Vary U20 - Kladno U20 7 - 0, 2 assists, 24.11.2018
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 5 - 0, 27.02.2018
Karlovy Vary - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 1, 17.02.2018
Presov - Bratislava 3 - 2, 2 assists, 07.02.2018
Bratislava - Dubnica 2 - 6, 31.01.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Benatky 8 - 1, 27.01.2018
Skalica - Bratislava 5 - 2, 26.01.2018
Presov - Bratislava 5 - 3, 05.01.2018
Bratislava - Trnava 4 - 1, 3 assists, 29.12.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Frydek Mistek 4 - 1, 2 assists, 22.12.2017
Povazska Bystrica - Bratislava 1 - 2, 13.12.2017
Bratislava - Presov 2 - 4, 06.12.2017
Bratislava - Slovakia U20 4 - 8, 2 assists, 26.11.2017
Bratislava - Topolcany 3 - 1, 22.11.2017
Karlovy Vary - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 20.11.2017
Bratislava - Nove Zamky B 19 - 3, 4 assists, 17.11.2017
Povazska Bystrica - Bratislava 3 - 5, 2 assists, 13.10.2017
Vsetin - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 4, 2 assists, 30.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Prostejov 5 - 3, 23.09.2017
Bratislava - Povazska Bystrica 4 - 2, 13.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 5 - 1, 13.09.2017
Karlovy Vary - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 09.04.2017
Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 3 assists, 28.03.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 2 - 3, 2 assists, 14.03.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 3 - 1, 2 assists, 13.03.2017
Prerov - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 3, 03.03.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Prerov 5 - 4, 26.02.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 4, 2 assists, 24.11.2016
Pardubice - Plzen 4 - 2, 2 assists, 14.10.2016
Pardubice - Karlovy Vary 5 - 3, 04.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 2 assists, 17.01.2016

Second assists

Karlovy Vary U20 - Kometa Brno U20 3 - 2, 16.03.2019
Karlovy Vary U20 - Zlin U20 5 - 2, 02.02.2019
Karlovy Vary U20 - Prerov U20 5 - 1, 01.02.2019
Prerov U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 3 - 4, 21.12.2018
Chomutov U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 2 - 3, 14.12.2018
Karlovy Vary U20 - Kladno U20 7 - 0, 2 second assists, 24.11.2018
Plzen U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 5 - 2, 01.11.2018
Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 2, 17.03.2018
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 3 - 0, 06.03.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Frydek Mistek 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 22.12.2017
Bratislava - Dubnica 2 - 6, 29.11.2017
Bratislava - Nove Zamky B 19 - 3, 4 second assists, 17.11.2017
Bratislava - Michalovce 3 - 4, 10.11.2017
Bratislava - Nove Zamky B 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 20.10.2017
Povazska Bystrica - Bratislava 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 13.10.2017
Vsetin - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 30.09.2017
Skalica - Bratislava 3 - 2, 27.09.2017
Bratislava - Topolcany 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 22.09.2017
Nove Zamky B - Bratislava 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 20.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Jihlava 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 04.04.2017
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 4, 18.03.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 14.03.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 13.03.2017
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 11.02.2017
Prostejov - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 07.02.2017
Most - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 5, 21.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 19.11.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 17.11.2016