E. Skachkov

Goals

Orsk - Lada 2 - 5, 03.12.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Lada 1 - 4, 14.11.2018
Lada - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 06.11.2018
Lada - CSK VVS 4 - 3, 30.10.2018
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 1 - 3, 2 goals, 04.04.2018
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 2 - 3, 29.03.2018
Lida - Yunost Minsk 1 - 2, 06.03.2018
Yunost Minsk - Lida 3 - 1, 2 goals, 02.03.2018
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 4 - 1, 24.02.2018
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin 6 - 1, 2 goals, 11.02.2018
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 1 - 4, 2 goals, 03.01.2018
Bars Kazan - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 04.10.2017
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 24.12.2016
Sochi - Lada 2 - 1, 06.12.2016
Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk 7 - 2, 2 goals, 06.09.2016
Sochi - Cherepovets 3 - 4, 17.08.2016
Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg 6 - 5, 03.08.2016
Sochi - Medvescak Zagreb 6 - 4, 2 goals, 18.02.2016
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 2, 2 goals, 16.02.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 3 - 6, 31.01.2016
Lada - Sochi 1 - 3, 27.01.2016

Penalty goals

HC Yugra - Jokerit 0 - 3, 05.11.2017
HC Yugra - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 27.09.2017
HC Yugra - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 9, 23.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - HC Yugra 3 - 2, 17.09.2017
Sochi - Niznekamsk 0 - 5, 10.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Sochi 5 - 1, 03.12.2016
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 22.11.2016
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 19.11.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Sochi 3 - 1, 31.08.2016
Sochi - Jokerit 3 - 2, 25.08.2016
Sochi - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 23.08.2016
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 16.02.2016
Bars Kazan - Sochi 2 - 6, 29.01.2016
Podolsk - Sochi 4 - 3, 19.01.2016

Penalties missed

Nizhny Novgorod - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 25.10.2017

Assists

Lada - Voronezh 6 - 2, 2 assists, 29.11.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Lada 3 - 2, 12.11.2018
Lada - Yermak Angarsk 5 - 0, 2 assists, 02.11.2018
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk 1 - 3, 2 assists, 04.04.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 16.03.2018
Yunost Minsk - Lida 3 - 1, 2 assists, 02.03.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 7 - 3, 2 assists, 22.02.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 2 assists, 25.10.2017
Sochi - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 30.09.2017
HC Yugra - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3, 21.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 1 - 3, 2 assists, 20.09.2016

Second assists

Lada - Yermak Angarsk 5 - 0, 2 second assists, 02.11.2018
Barys Astana - Niznekamsk 3 - 6, 10.08.2018
Yunost Minsk - Lida 4 - 0, 01.03.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 7 - 3, 2 second assists, 22.02.2018
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 11.02.2018
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 03.01.2018
Niznekamsk - HC Yugra 4 - 5, 06.10.2017
HC Yugra - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 25.09.2017
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 22.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.09.2016
Sochi - Vladivostok 6 - 5, 10.09.2016
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 5, 16.01.2016