E. Dugin

Goals

Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 08.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 16.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 6 - 3, 2 goals, 07.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 1 - 1, 06.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Bars Kazan 3 - 7, 04.01.2018
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 29.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 3 goals, 27.12.2017
Kunlun - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2, 2 goals, 20.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 03.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Lada 3 - 1, 18.11.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 4, 4 goals, 04.11.2017
Dinamo Riga - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3, 15.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok 3 - 0, 25.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 4 goals, 13.11.2016
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 0, 3 goals, 28.02.2016

Penalty goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 02.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 26.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 0, 20.02.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 06.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 22.11.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 2, 14.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 12.10.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 0, 26.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 18.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3, 16.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 0, 04.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3, 07.03.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3, 06.03.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 04.03.2018
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 16.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 27.12.2017
Vladivostok - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 22.12.2017
Kunlun - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 20.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 07.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 30.11.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 02.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 27.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 17.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 05.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 0, 23.09.2017
Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0, 16.09.2017
Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 12.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 27.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 28.12.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 22.12.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 28.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 4 penalty goals, 13.11.2016
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 20.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.09.2016
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 28.02.2016
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 31.01.2016
Vladivostok - Podolsk 3 - 3, 29.01.2016
Dinamo Riga - Vladivostok 4 - 2, 17.01.2016

Penalties missed

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 13.02.2019
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 16.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 08.01.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 4, 4 penalties missed, 04.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 27.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 4 penalties missed, 13.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 17.09.2016

Assists

Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 6 - 3, 2 assists, 07.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 20.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 11.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 5 - 3, 20.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 10.01.2018
Vladivostok - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2, 2 assists, 22.12.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 4, 4 assists, 04.11.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 2 assists, 02.11.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 6, 31.01.2017
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 15.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 4 assists, 13.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 1 - 2, 15.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 2 assists, 10.09.2016

Second assists

Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 04.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 12.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 3, 06.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 3, 21.02.2018
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 16.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 10.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 26.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 16.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 1 - 0, 13.10.2017
Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 12.09.2017