D. Vorobyov

Goals

Ryazan - Lada 5 - 3, 24.02.2019
Ryazan - Penza 4 - 3, 20.02.2019
Ryazan - Karaganda 2 - 2, 3 goals, 31.01.2019
Ryazan - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 3, 10.01.2019
Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 4, 19.11.2018
Karaganda - Ryazan 1 - 2, 02.11.2018
Ryazan - Voronezh 3 - 2, 05.10.2018
Sarov - Ryazan 5 - 3, 2 goals, 01.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 3, 02.09.2018
Bars - Ryazan 1 - 3, 09.08.2018
Ryazan - Khimik 1 - 1, 15.02.2018
Perm - Ryazan 2 - 1, 05.02.2018
Ryazan - Voronezh 2 - 2, 16.01.2018
Ryazan - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 12.01.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Ryazan 1 - 1, 23.12.2017
Ryazan - Tyumen 3 - 1, 11.12.2017
Karaganda - Ryazan 1 - 3, 05.11.2017
Lada - HC Yugra 4 - 0, 27.10.2017
Penza - Ryazan 2 - 2, 02.10.2017
Michalovce - Detva 2 - 3, 01.03.2017
Michalovce - Spisska Nova Ves 7 - 2, 15.02.2017
Michalovce - Spisska Nova Ves 5 - 0, 2 goals, 14.02.2017
Michalovce - Trnava 5 - 1, 10.02.2017
Michalovce - Martin B 7 - 1, 3 goals, 05.02.2017
HC VTJ Topolcany - Michalovce 3 - 2, 03.02.2017
Khimik - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 29.09.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Salavat Ufa 0 - 3, 27.09.2016
Khimik - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 27.08.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Khimik 2 - 2, 2 goals, 19.08.2016
Sakhalin - Khimik 3 - 3, 17.08.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik 3 - 3, 15.08.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak 3 - 4, 09.03.2016
MHC Spartak - HC Riga 4 - 1, 28.02.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Volzhsk 3 - 1, 19.02.2016
Lada - Niznekamsk 3 - 6, 16.02.2016
Volzhsk - Saratov 5 - 3, 04.02.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak 0 - 2, 18.01.2016
Lada - HC Yugra 5 - 2, 2 goals, 13.01.2016
Lada - Barys Nur-Sultan 1 - 4, 11.01.2016

Penalty goals

Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 22.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 03.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 6, 29.10.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 26.10.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk 5 - 3, 24.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 3, 30.09.2018
Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 07.09.2018
Lada - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 3, 16.01.2018
CSKA Moscow - Lada 3 - 0, 11.01.2018
Lada - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 5, 07.01.2018
Lada - Vladivostok 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 02.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Lada 4 - 2, 16.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Lada 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 08.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lada 2 - 0, 01.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 03.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 02.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 5 - 1, 13.10.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 2, 01.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 1 - 3, 20.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 23.08.2016
Lada - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 01.02.2016

Penalties missed

Ryazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 07.12.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Ryazan 1 - 1, 04.11.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 2, 21.10.2016
Khimik - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 17.10.2016

Assists

Perm - Ryazan 1 - 3, 10.02.2019
Almetyevsk - Ryazan 6 - 3, 06.02.2019
Ryazan - Karaganda 2 - 2, 3 assists, 31.01.2019
Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 3, 25.01.2019
Ryazan - Sarov 4 - 5, 2 assists, 26.12.2018
Ryazan - Tambov 3 - 1, 2 assists, 24.12.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Ryazan 7 - 4, 13.12.2018
Ryazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 3, 2 assists, 07.12.2018
Ryazan - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 0, 03.12.2018
Lada - Ryazan 3 - 2, 27.11.2018
Kurhan - Ryazan 3 - 2, 16.10.2018
Orsk - Ryazan 1 - 4, 12.10.2018
Tambov - Ryazan 4 - 2, 03.10.2018
Sarov - Ryazan 5 - 3, 2 assists, 01.10.2018
Ryazan - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 20.09.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Ryazan 5 - 1, 14.09.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Ryazan 1 - 2, 12.09.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 12.09.2018
Penza - Ryazan 3 - 1, 08.08.2018
Yekaterinburg - Lada 3 - 4, 22.02.2018
Ryazan - Penza 5 - 2, 2 assists, 29.01.2018
Lada - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 25.12.2017
Ryazan - Kurhan 1 - 2, 13.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Lada 4 - 2, 07.12.2017
Lada - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 30.11.2017
Voronezh - Ryazan 0 - 3, 27.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Lada 6 - 4, 31.10.2017
Ryazan - Nizhny Tagil 5 - 3, 28.10.2017
Ryazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 26.10.2017
Lada - Podolsk 3 - 1, 16.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan 4 - 2, 14.10.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Lada 4 - 1, 2 assists, 08.10.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Ryazan 3 - 4, 09.09.2017
Michalovce - Spisska Nova Ves 5 - 0, 2 assists, 14.02.2017
Khimik - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 assists, 17.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 2, 15.10.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Khimik 4 - 2, 09.10.2016
Khimik - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 5, 2 assists, 01.10.2016
Khimik - Voronezh 3 - 1, 27.09.2016
Khimik - Ryazan 2 - 3, 2 assists, 23.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 17.09.2016
Volzhsk - Khimik 3 - 3, 14.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 3 - 0, 19.08.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Khimik 2 - 2, 2 assists, 19.08.2016
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 5 - 2, 16.08.2016
Volzhsk - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 1, 16.01.2016

Second assists

Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 10.01.2019
Ryazan - Sarov 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 26.12.2018
Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 17.12.2018
CSK VVS - Ryazan 6 - 2, 29.11.2018
Khimik - Ryazan 2 - 3, 06.11.2018
Ryazan - Tseng Tou 1 - 3, 17.02.2018
Ryazan - Penza 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 29.01.2018
Ryazan - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 23.11.2017
Ryazan - Gornyak Uchaly 1 - 5, 24.10.2017
Spisska Nova Ves - Michalovce 3 - 4, 18.02.2017
Michalovce - Martin B 7 - 1, 3 second assists, 05.02.2017
Poprad - Ban. Bystrica 4 - 1, 15.01.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Khimik 4 - 2, 19.12.2016
Khimik - Orsk 1 - 0, 09.12.2016
Yermak Angarsk - Khimik 4 - 3, 11.10.2016
Khimik - Zvezda Chekhov 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 01.10.2016
Khimik - Ryazan 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 23.09.2016
Khimik - Sakhalin 2 - 1, 09.08.2016