D. Vasilenkov

Goals

Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk 5 - 1, 2 goals, 12.01.2019
Lokomotiv Orsha - Mogilev 3 - 2, 10.01.2019
Baranavichy - Lokomotiv Orsha 1 - 6, 27.12.2018
Lokomotiv Orsha - Novopolotsk 5 - 2, 2 goals, 08.12.2018
Mogilev - Lokomotiv Orsha 4 - 3, 24.11.2018
Lokomotiv Orsha - Bobruisk 4 - 2, 17.11.2018
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 3 - 2, 24.02.2018
Penza - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 4, 11.01.2018
Junior Sputnik - Chelny 2 - 8, 13.12.2017
Junior Sputnik - Cheboksary 2 - 6, 10.12.2017
Junior Sputnik - Kristall Saratov 4 - 2, 18.11.2017
Altay Barnaul - Junior Sputnik 3 - 2, 2 goals, 11.11.2017
Junior Sputnik - Altay Barnaul 3 - 5, 2 goals, 01.11.2017
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 3 - 2, 23.10.2017
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 7 - 4, 2 goals, 22.10.2017
Altay Barnaul - Cheboksary 3 - 1, 23.01.2017
Cheboksary - Chelny 2 - 0, 18.01.2017
Cheboksary - Junior Sputnik 2 - 4, 2 goals, 22.12.2016
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 3 - 3, 2 goals, 18.12.2016
Junior Sputnik - Altay Barnaul 2 - 2, 14.12.2016
Junior Sputnik - Slavutych 4 - 3, 2 goals, 12.12.2016
Tambov - Junior Sputnik 3 - 2, 01.12.2016
Junior Sputnik - CSK VVS 2 - 2, 3 goals, 24.11.2016
Junior Sputnik - CSK VVS 4 - 2, 23.11.2016
Junior Sputnik - Kristall Junior 7 - 1, 3 goals, 20.11.2016
Junior Sputnik - Chelny 2 - 2, 10.11.2016
CSK VVS - Junior Sputnik 7 - 2, 2 goals, 23.10.2016
Junior Sputnik - Tambov 5 - 2, 3 goals, 12.10.2016

Penalties missed

Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 18.12.2016
Junior Sputnik - CSK VVS 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 24.11.2016

Assists

Lokomotiv Orsha - Bobruisk 6 - 1, 26.01.2019
Bobruisk - Lokomotiv Orsha 0 - 5, 2 assists, 17.01.2019
Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk 5 - 1, 2 assists, 12.01.2019
Pinskiye Yastreby - Lokomotiv Orsha 0 - 5, 22.12.2018
Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Orsha 0 - 5, 2 assists, 22.11.2018
HC Rostov - Junior Sputnik 5 - 2, 29.11.2017
Junior Sputnik - Kristall Saratov 2 - 3, 19.11.2017
Altay Barnaul - Junior Sputnik 2 - 3, 12.11.2017
Junior Sputnik - Altay Barnaul 3 - 5, 2 assists, 01.11.2017
Mordovia - Cheboksary 4 - 4, 2 assists, 25.02.2017
Cheboksary - HC Rostov 7 - 3, 18.02.2017
Junior Sputnik - Altay Barnaul 3 - 7, 15.12.2016
Junior Sputnik - Slavutych 4 - 3, 2 assists, 12.12.2016
Junior Sputnik - Kristall Junior 7 - 1, 3 assists, 20.11.2016
Junior Sputnik - Tambov 5 - 2, 3 assists, 12.10.2016
Junior Sputnik - HC Rostov 3 - 7, 08.10.2016

Second assists

Pinskiye Yastreby - Lokomotiv Orsha 2 - 1, 02.03.2019
Lokomotiv Orsha - Novopolotsk 4 - 2, 23.02.2019
Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Orsha 3 - 5, 31.01.2019
Bobruisk - Lokomotiv Orsha 0 - 5, 2 second assists, 17.01.2019
Brest - Lokomotiv Orsha 2 - 3, 29.12.2018
Lokomotiv Orsha - Baranavichy 4 - 1, 29.11.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Ryazan 1 - 1, 23.12.2017
Tambov - Junior Sputnik 8 - 1, 02.12.2017
Altay Barnaul - Junior Sputnik 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 11.11.2017
Mordovia - Junior Sputnik 7 - 4, 2 second assists, 22.10.2017
Cheboksary - Junior Sputnik 5 - 2, 27.09.2017
Mordovia - Cheboksary 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 25.02.2017
CSK VVS - Cheboksary 5 - 1, 13.02.2017
Kristall Junior - Cheboksary 1 - 5, 30.01.2017
Cheboksary - Chelny 2 - 3, 17.01.2017