D. Steiner

Goals

Slavia Prague - Trebic 6 - 1, 11.02.2019
Kobra Praha - Mostecti Lvi 11 - 2, 2 goals, 30.01.2019
HC Vrchlabi - Kobra Praha 5 - 2, 26.01.2019
Slavia Prague - Kadan 5 - 2, 26.01.2019
Bilina - Kobra Praha 8 - 5, 2 goals, 16.01.2019
Prerov - Slavia Prague 3 - 2, 16.01.2019
Dvur Kralove - Kobra Praha 1 - 4, 12.01.2019
Risuty - Kobra Praha 6 - 3, 03.01.2019
Kolin - Kobra Praha 6 - 3, 22.12.2018
Kobra Praha - Klatovy 1 - 1, 28.11.2018
Slavia Prague - Poruba 7 - 4, 2 goals, 10.10.2018
Kobra Praha - Sokolov 1 - 11, 29.09.2018
Kobra Praha - Bilina 7 - 5, 6 goals, 12.09.2018
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 1 - 2, 2 goals, 21.08.2018
Slavia Prague U20 - Plzen U20 7 - 3, 22.03.2018
Plzen U20 - Slavia Prague U20 2 - 3, 19.03.2018
Slavia Prague U20 - Kladno U20 2 - 4, 01.03.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Slavia Prague U20 4 - 7, 5 goals, 24.02.2018
Slavia Prague U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20 4 - 2, 22.02.2018
Decin - Kobra Praha 7 - 6, 2 goals, 17.02.2018
Kobra Praha - Letnany 6 - 4, 2 goals, 24.01.2018
Slavia Prague U20 - Litvinov U20 10 - 4, 3 goals, 06.01.2018
Risuty - Kobra Praha 5 - 4, 06.01.2018
Karlovy Vary U20 - Slavia Prague U20 6 - 2, 2 goals, 21.12.2017
Jablonec - Kobra Praha 2 - 1, 16.12.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Kometa Brno U20 4 - 6, 01.12.2017
Trinec U20 - Slavia Prague U20 3 - 5, 4 goals, 17.11.2017
HC Vrchlabi - Kobra Praha 2 - 7, 11.11.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 5 - 4, 02.11.2017
Sokolov - Kobra Praha 2 - 8, 2 goals, 25.10.2017
Dvur Kralove - Kobra Praha 4 - 6, 21.10.2017
Thurgau - Biasca 5 - 1, 3 goals, 15.10.2017
Risuty - Kobra Praha 5 - 5, 2 goals, 11.10.2017
Kobra Praha - Decin 7 - 4, 2 goals, 07.10.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Kladno U20 3 - 3, 3 goals, 06.10.2017
Plzen U20 - Slavia Prague U20 4 - 2, 2 goals, 30.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Slavia Prague U20 2 - 3, 2 goals, 29.09.2017
Jablonec - Kobra Praha 5 - 1, 23.09.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Pardubice U20 5 - 2, 2 goals, 22.09.2017
Kobra Praha - Slany 7 - 4, 2 goals, 20.09.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Slavia Prague U20 3 - 7, 15.09.2017
Kobra Praha - Sokolov 5 - 6, 13.09.2017
Kobra Praha - Jablonec 8 - 2, 2 goals, 23.03.2017
Vrchlabi - Kobra Praha 2 - 4, 18.03.2017
Kobra Praha - Vrchlabi 3 - 4, 12.03.2017
Pisek - Kobra Praha 1 - 3, 07.03.2017
Kobra Praha - Pisek 12 - 2, 05.03.2017
Pisek - Kobra Praha 7 - 6, 03.03.2017
Kobra Praha - Pisek 6 - 7, 01.03.2017
Pisek - Kobra Praha 2 - 3, 27.02.2017
Czech Republic Univ. - China Univ. 15 - 0, 01.02.2017
Sokolov - Kobra Praha 4 - 8, 2 goals, 21.01.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Pardubice U20 3 - 3, 2 goals, 20.01.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Vitkovice U20 5 - 4, 3 goals, 07.01.2017
Trutnov - Kobra Praha 6 - 5, 2 goals, 04.01.2017
Fribourg - Zurich 1 - 4, 22.12.2016
Slavia Prague U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 5 - 3, 02.12.2016
Kobra Praha - Klasterec 4 - 3, 2 goals, 30.11.2016
Klasterec - Kobra Praha 2 - 4, 24.11.2016
Pardubice U20 - Slavia Prague U20 7 - 5, 24.11.2016
Slavia Prague U20 - Sparta Prague U20 7 - 4, 19.11.2016
Litvinov U20 - Slavia Prague U20 2 - 4, 10.11.2016
Risuty - Kobra Praha 3 - 7, 2 goals, 15.10.2016
Kobra Praha - Jablonec 6 - 4, 2 goals, 08.10.2016
Slavia Prague U20 - Chomutov U20 5 - 6, 2 goals, 04.10.2016
Decin - Kobra Praha 1 - 4, 17.09.2016
Plzen U21 - Slavia Prague U21 8 - 7, 2 goals, 10.09.2016
Chomutov U21 - Slavia Prague U21 5 - 3, 09.09.2016
Kladno U21 - Slavia Prague U21 7 - 2, 02.09.2016
Biel - Tigers 6 - 1, 19.03.2016
Ambri-Piotta - Biel 2 - 3, 15.03.2016
Kobra Praha - Klatovy 5 - 4, 05.03.2016
Biel - Ambri-Piotta 4 - 2, 03.03.2016
Klatovy - Kobra Praha 8 - 6, 2 goals, 13.02.2016
Kloten - Biel 2 - 2, 07.02.2016
Kobra Praha - Havlickuv Brod 6 - 3, 06.02.2016
Kobra Praha - Pisek 8 - 2, 27.01.2016
Pardubice U21 - Slavia Prague U21 1 - 4, 22.01.2016
Slavia Prague U21 - Liberec U21 2 - 1, 12.01.2016

Penalties missed

Sokolov - Kobra Praha 3 - 3, 23.02.2019
Trutnov - Kobra Praha 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 24.11.2018
Kobra Praha - Bilina 6 - 6, 3 penalties missed, 14.11.2018
Kobra Praha - HC Vrchlabi 3 - 3, 23.12.2017
Kobra Praha - Risuty 4 - 4, 22.11.2017
Winterthur - Thurgau 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 13.10.2017
Risuty - Kobra Praha 5 - 5, 2 penalties missed, 11.10.2017
Kobra Praha - Jablonec 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 27.03.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Pardubice U20 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 20.01.2017
Kobra Praha - Trutnov 2 - 2, 19.11.2016

Assists

Kobra Praha - Risuty 5 - 3, 27.02.2019
Benatky - Slavia Prague 3 - 5, 23.02.2019
Klatovy - Kobra Praha 2 - 5, 06.02.2019
Decin - Kobra Praha 4 - 7, 09.01.2019
Kobra Praha - Letnany 2 - 1, 05.01.2019
Kobra Praha - Bilina 6 - 6, 3 assists, 14.11.2018
Sokolov - Kobra Praha 3 - 2, 31.10.2018
Bilina - Kobra Praha 6 - 4, 13.10.2018
Vsetin - Slavia Prague 3 - 2, 13.10.2018
Kobra Praha - Klatovy 2 - 4, 19.09.2018
Kobra Praha - Bilina 7 - 5, 6 assists, 12.09.2018
Kobra Praha - Slavia Prague 2 - 6, 24.08.2018
HC Vrchlabi - Kobra Praha 8 - 2, 03.03.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Slavia Prague U20 4 - 7, 5 assists, 24.02.2018
Kobra Praha - Risuty 2 - 3, 21.02.2018
Kobra Praha - Letnany 6 - 4, 2 assists, 24.01.2018
Sokolov - Kobra Praha 3 - 5, 20.01.2018
Slavia Prague U20 - Litvinov U20 10 - 4, 3 assists, 06.01.2018
Slavia Prague U20 - Chomutov U20 3 - 2, 05.01.2018
Kobra Praha - Decin 2 - 6, 03.01.2018
Karlovy Vary U20 - Slavia Prague U20 6 - 2, 2 assists, 21.12.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Plzen U20 4 - 3, 2 assists, 16.12.2017
Thurgau - Winterthur 3 - 1, 03.12.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Jihlava U20 4 - 3, 2 assists, 02.12.2017
Zlin U20 - Slavia Prague U20 3 - 7, 25.11.2017
Ticino Rockets - Thurgau 2 - 4, 19.11.2017
Vitkovice U20 - Slavia Prague U20 2 - 5, 18.11.2017
Thurgau - Winterthur 4 - 0, 17.11.2017
Trinec U20 - Slavia Prague U20 3 - 5, 4 assists, 17.11.2017
Rapperswil - Thurgau 3 - 3, 17.10.2017
Thurgau - Biasca 5 - 1, 3 assists, 15.10.2017
Academy Zug - Thurgau 3 - 4, 10.10.2017
Winterthur - Thurgau 6 - 5, 23.09.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Pardubice U20 5 - 2, 2 assists, 22.09.2017
Jihlava U20 - Slavia Prague U20 6 - 4, 2 assists, 16.09.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Olomouc U20 1 - 0, 08.09.2017
Kobra Praha - Jablonec 4 - 4, 2 assists, 27.03.2017
Kobra Praha - Vrchlabi 4 - 1, 20.03.2017
Kobra Praha - Pisek 8 - 2, 25.02.2017
Kobra Praha - Jablonec 4 - 2, 15.02.2017
Sweden Univ. - Czech Republic Univ. 0 - 5, 30.01.2017
Kobra Praha - Decin 7 - 0, 25.01.2017
Sokolov - Kobra Praha 4 - 8, 2 assists, 21.01.2017
Servette - Fribourg 4 - 2, 13.01.2017
Kobra Praha - Risuty 4 - 0, 3 assists, 07.01.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Vitkovice U20 5 - 4, 3 assists, 07.01.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Trinec U20 3 - 6, 06.01.2017
Kobra Praha - Bilina 3 - 1, 21.12.2016
Kobra Praha - Sokolov 9 - 3, 03.12.2016
Kobra Praha - Risuty 9 - 2, 2 assists, 26.11.2016
Kobra Praha - Decin 5 - 4, 29.10.2016
Kobra Praha - Jablonec 6 - 4, 2 assists, 08.10.2016
Kometa Brno U20 - Slavia Prague U20 4 - 2, 06.10.2016
Slavia Prague U20 - Chomutov U20 5 - 6, 2 assists, 04.10.2016
Jablonec - Kobra Praha 4 - 3, 16.01.2016

Second assists

Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 5 - 4, 02.02.2019
Kobra Praha - Mostecti Lvi 11 - 2, 2 second assists, 30.01.2019
Trutnov - Kobra Praha 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 24.11.2018
Bilina - Kobra Praha 6 - 4, 13.10.2018
Slavia Prague - Poruba 7 - 4, 2 second assists, 10.10.2018
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 2 - 1, 26.09.2018
Slavia Prague - Kladno 4 - 3, 22.09.2018
Kobra Praha - Bilina 7 - 5, 6 second assists, 12.09.2018
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Slavia Prague U20 1 - 5, 10.03.2018
Kobra Praha - HC Vrchlabi 2 - 5, 09.03.2018
Kobra Praha - Dvur Kralove 2 - 3, 28.02.2018
Kometa Brno U20 - Slavia Prague U20 4 - 7, 5 second assists, 24.02.2018
Vitkovice U20 - Slavia Prague U20 3 - 4, 03.02.2018
Thurgau - Ticino Rockets 5 - 0, 22.12.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Plzen U20 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 16.12.2017
Trinec U20 - Slavia Prague U20 3 - 5, 4 second assists, 17.11.2017
Thurgau - Biasca 5 - 1, 3 second assists, 15.10.2017
Winterthur - Thurgau 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 13.10.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 4 - 2, 07.10.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Kladno U20 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 06.10.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Mountfield HK U20 1 - 4, 23.09.2017
Jihlava U20 - Slavia Prague U20 6 - 4, 2 second assists, 16.09.2017
Kobra Praha - Jablonec 8 - 2, 2 second assists, 23.03.2017
Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg 5 - 2, 18.03.2017
Trutnov - Kobra Praha 6 - 5, 2 second assists, 04.01.2017
Fribourg - EHC Kloten 4 - 2, 02.01.2017
Jihlava U20 - Slavia Prague U20 6 - 1, 08.10.2016
Slavia Prague U20 - Plzen U20 4 - 5, 30.09.2016
Slavia Prague U21 - Kladno U21 4 - 2, 17.09.2016
Olten - GCK Lions 1 - 2, 02.09.2016
Vrchlabi - Kobra Praha 5 - 3, 13.01.2016