D. Sidlyarov

Goals

Tambov - Voronezh 7 - 5, 22.03.2019
Voronezh - CSK VVS 3 - 5, 24.02.2019
Voronezh - Bars 2 - 4, 20.02.2019
Perm - Voronezh 3 - 5, 3 goals, 08.02.2019
Voronezh - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 3, 2 goals, 31.01.2019
Heilongjiang - Voronezh 4 - 1, 17.01.2019
Voronezh - Orsk 5 - 2, 2 goals, 10.01.2019
Voronezh - Kurhan 2 - 1, 2 goals, 08.01.2019
Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk 5 - 2, 05.12.2018
Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 17.11.2018
Voronezh - Perm 4 - 1, 2 goals, 15.11.2018
Voronezh - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 13.11.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 08.10.2018
Ryazan - Voronezh 3 - 2, 2 goals, 05.10.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Voronezh 1 - 1, 2 goals, 12.09.2018
Bars - Voronezh 0 - 5, 25.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 4 - 1, 05.08.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Voronezh 4 - 2, 03.12.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Voronezh 1 - 4, 01.12.2017
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 5, 3 goals, 16.11.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Balashikha 1 - 3, 14.04.2017
Kurhan - Balashikha 2 - 4, 03.04.2017
Kurhan - Balashikha 1 - 3, 02.04.2017
Balashikha - Kurhan 2 - 0, 29.03.2017
Balashikha - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 4, 17.03.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 4 - 6, 3 goals, 14.03.2017
Almetyevsk - Balashikha 1 - 4, 02.03.2017
Balashikha - Almetyevsk 2 - 1, 15.02.2017
Ryazan - Balashikha 3 - 1, 05.02.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 3 - 2, 21.12.2016
Tyumen - Balashikha 5 - 6, 02.11.2016
Volzhsk - Balashikha 6 - 5, 10.09.2016
Balashikha - Voronezh 2 - 3, 29.02.2016
Voronezh - Balashikha 5 - 4, 26.02.2016
Karaganda - Balashikha 2 - 2, 15.02.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 2 - 1, 13.01.2016

Penalty goals

Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 1, 11.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 18.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 25.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 2 - 0, 23.11.2017
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 16.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 27.10.2017

Penalties missed

Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Voronezh 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 16.09.2018
Balashikha - Bars 1 - 1, 13.02.2017

Assists

Perm - Voronezh 3 - 5, 3 assists, 08.02.2019
Voronezh - Khimik 2 - 1, 25.01.2019
Voronezh - Kurhan 2 - 1, 2 assists, 08.01.2019
Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 17.11.2018
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 16.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 18.09.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Voronezh 3 - 3, 2 assists, 16.09.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Voronezh 1 - 1, 2 assists, 12.09.2018
Voronezh - Tseng Tou 5 - 2, 2 assists, 19.02.2018
Voronezh - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 5, 12.01.2018
Voronezh - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 5 - 3, 2 assists, 10.01.2018
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 5, 3 assists, 16.11.2017
Balashikha - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 2, 17.04.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 4 - 6, 3 assists, 14.03.2017
Almetyevsk - Balashikha 0 - 3, 07.03.2017
Balashikha - Kurhan 2 - 1, 15.12.2016
Balashikha - Saratov 5 - 1, 17.11.2016
Balashikha - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 0, 25.09.2016
Balashikha - Voronezh 3 - 2, 23.09.2016
Balashikha - Voronezh 2 - 1, 01.03.2016
Perm - Balashikha 1 - 4, 2 assists, 11.01.2016

Second assists

Perm - Voronezh 3 - 5, 3 second assists, 08.02.2019
Almetyevsk - Voronezh 5 - 1, 04.02.2019
Voronezh - Orsk 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 10.01.2019
CSK VVS - Voronezh 4 - 5, 27.11.2018
Voronezh - Perm 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 15.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 29.10.2018
Bars - Voronezh 1 - 3, 28.08.2018
Voronezh - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.01.2018
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 2, 11.12.2017
Kurhan - Voronezh 4 - 2, 09.11.2017
Almetyevsk - Balashikha 2 - 3, 01.03.2017
Balashikha - Volzhsk 6 - 2, 17.02.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Balashikha 1 - 3, 03.02.2017
Balashikha - Tver 4 - 2, 12.01.2017
Khimik - Balashikha 0 - 4, 15.10.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Balashikha 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 05.10.2016