D. Shabarov

Goals

Kunlun Junior - SKA-1946 2 - 9, 24.02.2019
SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946 1 - 5, 2 goals, 21.02.2019
SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi 3 - 2, 2 goals, 13.02.2019
HC MVD - SKA-1946 4 - 1, 04.02.2019
HC MVD - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 03.02.2019
Chaika - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 19.01.2019
Atlanty - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 2 goals, 16.01.2019
SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 3, 27.12.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 2 - 5, 19.12.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 2 - 3, 18.12.2018
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 1 - 5, 2 goals, 10.12.2018
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 2, 03.11.2018
Tayfun - SKA-1946 2 - 4, 25.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Atlanty 6 - 2, 11.10.2018
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 28.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Almaz 4 - 2, 2 goals, 14.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov 6 - 3, 10.03.2018
Chaika - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 06.03.2018
SKA-Varyagi U21 - Dizelist 2 - 2, 25.02.2018
SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior 2 - 1, 2 goals, 20.02.2018
Almaz - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 16.02.2018
SKA-1946 - HC Riga 7 - 0, 06.02.2018
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 0 - 3, 2 goals, 30.01.2018
SKA-1946 - Kapitan 3 - 1, 20.01.2018
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 1, 3 goals, 17.01.2018
HC MVD - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 28.12.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 2 goals, 24.12.2017
SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak 1 - 0, 15.12.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 0 - 6, 25.11.2017
SKA-1946 - HC MVD 5 - 0, 31.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Tayfun 10 - 0, 11.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Tayfun 7 - 0, 10.10.2017
HC Riga - SKA-1946 2 - 6, 2 goals, 02.10.2017
HC Riga - SKA-1946 1 - 2, 01.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Loko 5 - 3, 22.09.2017
Almaz - SKA-1946 1 - 2, 12.02.2017
SKA Karelia - Loko Junior 4 - 1, 29.12.2016
SKA Karelia - Loko Junior 4 - 1, 2 goals, 28.12.2016
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 26.10.2016
SKA-1946 - Tayfun 5 - 1, 06.09.2016
SKA-1946 - Tayfun 5 - 1, 2 goals, 05.09.2016
Almaz - SKA-1946 2 - 1, 09.03.2016
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-1946 2 - 5, 26.02.2016

Penalties missed

Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 08.02.2019
SKA-1946 - HC MVD 2 - 2, 30.10.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 2 - 2, 12.02.2018
MHC Spartak - SKA-1946 3 - 3, 15.11.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 3 - 3, 27.09.2017
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 2 - 2, 28.10.2016

Assists

SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 20.03.2019
SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi 4 - 3, 10.03.2019
SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi 2 - 5, 09.03.2019
SKA-1946 - HC Riga 1 - 0, 16.02.2019
SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi 3 - 2, 2 assists, 13.02.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 1 - 1, 2 assists, 08.02.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 0 - 3, 07.02.2019
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry 6 - 1, 25.01.2019
SKA-1946 - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 0, 08.01.2019
SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak 6 - 4, 2 assists, 30.12.2018
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 1 - 5, 2 assists, 10.12.2018
Kapitan - SKA-1946 4 - 5, 05.12.2018
SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior 8 - 1, 2 assists, 29.11.2018
SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior 5 - 2, 28.11.2018
MHC Spartak - SKA-1946 5 - 6, 2 assists, 16.11.2018
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 0, 3 assists, 04.11.2018
Tayfun - SKA-1946 1 - 8, 24.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Almaz 4 - 2, 2 assists, 14.09.2018
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 3 - 5, 14.03.2018
SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior 6 - 0, 21.02.2018
SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior 2 - 1, 2 assists, 20.02.2018
SKA-1946 - HC Riga 4 - 0, 07.02.2018
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 2 - 3, 29.01.2018
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 1, 3 assists, 17.01.2018
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 1, 2 assists, 16.01.2018
Kapitan - SKA-1946 3 - 7, 2 assists, 22.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 25.09.2017
SKA-1946 - Loko 1 - 3, 23.09.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - SKA-1946 0 - 2, 17.09.2017
Kunlun Junior - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 14.09.2017
Loko - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 09.02.2017
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 5 - 2, 04.02.2017
SKA Karelia - Loko Junior 4 - 1, 2 assists, 28.12.2016
SKA-1946 - Atlanty 4 - 1, 01.10.2016
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 2, 10.09.2016

Second assists

SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi 5 - 1, 12.02.2019
Atlanty - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 2 second assists, 16.01.2019
SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior 8 - 1, 2 second assists, 29.11.2018
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 0, 3 second assists, 04.11.2018
SKA-1946 - Belye Medvedi 1 - 1, 02.04.2018
SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 2, 11.03.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 4 - 2, 11.02.2018
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 16.01.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 24.12.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 3 - 1, 22.12.2017
SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 2, 11.12.2017
SKA-1946 - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 0, 03.12.2017
Kapitan - SKA-1946 1 - 2, 23.10.2017
Kapitan - SKA-1946 3 - 7, 2 second assists, 22.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 0, 13.10.2017
HC Riga - SKA-1946 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 02.10.2017
Kunlun Junior - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 13.09.2017
SKA-1946 - Serebryanye Lvi 5 - 1, 02.03.2017
Lipetsk - SKA Karelia 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 13.12.2016
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 4 - 3, 10.10.2016
HC MVD - SKA-1946 2 - 4, 19.09.2016
SKA-1946 - Tayfun 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 05.09.2016