D. Pestunov

Goals

Gyergyoi - Marton Aron 11 - 1, 5 goals, 15.03.2019
DEAC - Gyergyoi 4 - 2, 10.03.2019
Gyergyoi - DEAC 4 - 2, 08.03.2019
Sportul Studentesc - Gyergyoi 1 - 14, 4 goals, 24.02.2019
Vasas - Gyergyoi 4 - 3, 2 goals, 19.01.2019
Brasov - Gyergyoi 5 - 2, 14.01.2019
Gyergyoi - Steaua Bucuresti 4 - 1, 2 goals, 16.12.2018
Gyergyoi - Hokiklub Budapest 6 - 4, 16.11.2018
CSM Galati - Gyergyoi 4 - 3, 10.11.2018
Vienna Capitals II - Gyergyoi 2 - 3, 2 goals, 21.09.2018
Gyergyoi - Ferencvaros 2 - 3, 2 goals, 16.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3, 2 goals, 12.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 8 - 1, 08.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 26.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun 1 - 3, 19.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 2 goals, 10.01.2017
Jokerit - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 01.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 2 goals, 25.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 1 - 1, 10.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 0, 30.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 28.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 26.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 19.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 0, 21.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 16.08.2016

Penalty goals

Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 26.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 16.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 3 - 3, 26.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 4 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 24.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg 6 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 13.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 28.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 24.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 5, 22.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 15.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 0, 03.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 10.01.2017
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 0, 07.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 23.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 08.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 2, 29.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 15.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 12.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 28.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 19.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 4, 11.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 01.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 3, 24.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 31.08.2016
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 25.01.2016
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 1, 19.01.2016

Penalties missed

Gyergyoi - Csikszereda 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 18.04.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 3, 29.01.2016

Assists

Gyergyoi - CSM Galati 5 - 4, 2 assists, 22.03.2019
Gyergyoi - Marton Aron 11 - 1, 5 assists, 15.03.2019
DEAC - Gyergyoi 5 - 2, 06.03.2019
Gyergyoi - DEAC 7 - 0, 03.03.2019
DEAC - Gyergyoi 1 - 2, 26.02.2019
Sportul Studentesc - Gyergyoi 1 - 14, 4 assists, 24.02.2019
Gyergyoi - Fehervari Titanok 4 - 2, 3 assists, 16.02.2019
CSM Galati - Gyergyoi 6 - 3, 06.02.2019
Gyergyoi - Vienna Capitals II 7 - 0, 27.01.2019
Ferencvaros - Gyergyoi 4 - 3, 18.01.2019
Gyergyoi - DEAC 5 - 1, 2 assists, 13.01.2019
Gyergyoi - Csikszereda 3 - 3, 08.01.2019
Gyergyoi - Ujpest 3 - 0, 06.01.2019
Gyergyoi - DAB 3 - 3, 04.01.2019
Gyergyoi - Steaua Bucuresti 4 - 1, 2 assists, 16.12.2018
Steaua Bucuresti - Gyergyoi 2 - 12, 2 assists, 12.12.2018
Steaua Bucuresti - Gyergyoi 1 - 9, 2 assists, 11.12.2018
Gyergyoi - Sportul Studentesc 17 - 0, 09.12.2018
Ujpest - Gyergyoi 5 - 4, 2 assists, 02.12.2018
Fehervari Titanok - Gyergyoi 4 - 1, 30.11.2018
CSM Galati - Gyergyoi 4 - 2, 09.11.2018
Vasas - Gyergyoi 0 - 5, 2 assists, 04.11.2018
Vienna Capitals II - Gyergyoi 2 - 4, 2 assists, 01.11.2018
Gyergyoi - Vasas 6 - 4, 2 assists, 21.10.2018
Gyergyoi - Fehervari Titanok 4 - 3, 2 assists, 19.10.2018
Fehervari Titanok - Gyergyoi 6 - 2, 15.10.2018
DAB - Gyergyoi 7 - 2, 23.09.2018
Vienna Capitals II - Gyergyoi 2 - 3, 2 assists, 21.09.2018
Gheorgheni - Csikszereda 3 - 6, 17.09.2018
Gyergyoi - Csikszereda 3 - 6, 17.09.2018
Gyergyoi - Ferencvaros 2 - 3, 2 assists, 16.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 2, 2 assists, 16.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3, 2 assists, 12.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 1, 3 assists, 24.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 25.01.2017
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 03.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 4 - 1, 10.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 3 assists, 08.12.2016
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 4, 2 assists, 04.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 27.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 2 assists, 15.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 0, 2 assists, 12.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 29.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 2 assists, 17.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 05.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 26.07.2016

Second assists

Gyergyoi - Csikszereda 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 18.04.2019
Gyergyoi - Marton Aron 11 - 1, 5 second assists, 15.03.2019
Sportul Studentesc - Gyergyoi 1 - 14, 4 second assists, 24.02.2019
Gyergyoi - Fehervari Titanok 4 - 2, 3 second assists, 16.02.2019
Fehervari Titanok - Gyergyoi 3 - 1, 30.01.2019
Gyergyoi - DAB 7 - 2, 25.01.2019
Vasas - Gyergyoi 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 19.01.2019
Gyergyoi - DEAC 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 13.01.2019
Steaua Bucuresti - Gyergyoi 2 - 12, 2 second assists, 12.12.2018
Gyergyoi - Ujpest 6 - 2, 18.11.2018
Vienna Capitals II - Gyergyoi 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 01.11.2018
Gyergyoi - Fehervari Titanok 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 19.10.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 13.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 08.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 04.08.2016
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 10.01.2016