D. Parshin

Goals

Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 1, 3 goals, 08.03.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 4, 04.03.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 3, 16.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 5, 11.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 11.01.2019
Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 3, 2 goals, 07.01.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 4, 26.12.2018
Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 2, 24.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 6, 2 goals, 06.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 2 goals, 03.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 7 - 2, 3 goals, 01.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 4 - 5, 2 goals, 18.10.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 3 goals, 04.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok 5 - 1, 26.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 2, 21.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 3 goals, 03.09.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 5, 2 goals, 24.08.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 23.08.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 10.08.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 3 - 3, 2 goals, 08.08.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3, 07.03.2018
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 16.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 24.12.2017
Vladivostok - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2, 22.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 30.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Lada 3 - 1, 2 goals, 18.11.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 4, 4 goals, 04.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0, 3 goals, 31.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 27.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 4, 2 goals, 21.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 11.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 1, 05.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok 3 - 0, 25.09.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Schwenninger 3 - 0, 3 goals, 19.08.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 23.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 4 - 4, 2 goals, 08.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 2, 27.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 26.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Cherepovets 5 - 2, 20.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 01.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 04.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 1, 2 goals, 27.08.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 16.08.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 08.03.2016

Penalty goals

Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 22.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 1, 21.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 17.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 5, 24.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3, 22.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 19.11.2018
Kunlun - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 26.10.2018
Vladivostok - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 24.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3, 16.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 6 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 09.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 03.09.2018
Bars Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 08.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Bars Kazan 3 - 7, 04.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 27.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 26.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Lada 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 18.11.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 4, 4 penalty goals, 04.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 31.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 25.10.2017
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 29.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 6 - 2, 25.01.2017
Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 23.01.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 6 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 27.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 28.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 11.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 01.10.2016
Jokerit - Avangard Omsk 3 - 3, 17.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 4, 11.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 5 - 4, 10.03.2016
Niznekamsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 28.02.2016
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 24.02.2016
Avangard Omsk - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 01.02.2016

Penalties missed

Dinamo Riga - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 28.12.2018
Kunlun - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 26.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 08.10.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 04.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 08.08.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 08.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 1 - 1, 06.01.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 4, 4 penalties missed, 04.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 27.10.2017
Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa 0 - 0, 03.01.2017
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 08.12.2016
Jokerit - Salavat Ufa 1 - 1, 04.12.2016

Assists

Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 1, 3 assists, 08.03.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3, 13.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 03.02.2019
Niznekamsk - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 3, 2 assists, 07.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 30.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 6, 2 assists, 06.12.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 4, 2 assists, 26.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 2 - 4, 2 assists, 19.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 17.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 2 - 3, 15.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 7 - 2, 3 assists, 01.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 3, 12.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 3 - 2, 05.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2, 20.02.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 3 assists, 08.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 3 - 2, 09.12.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 24.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 20.11.2017
Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 03.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 08.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 3, 2 assists, 26.02.2017
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 3 - 1, 2 assists, 14.02.2017
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 2 assists, 29.01.2017
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 02.12.2016
Avangard Omsk - Sochi 4 - 0, 10.11.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 5, 29.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Medvescak Zagreb 4 - 1, 13.09.2016
Podolsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 02.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 1, 2 assists, 27.08.2016
Avangard Omsk - HC Yugra 1 - 0, 23.08.2016
Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 2 assists, 13.01.2016

Second assists

Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 1, 3 second assists, 08.03.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 2, 10.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 5 - 3, 08.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 01.12.2018
Bars Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1, 28.11.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 26.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Bars Kazan 3 - 4, 05.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 18.10.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 04.10.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 6 - 5, 3 second assists, 09.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk 4 - 1, 07.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 3 second assists, 03.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 6 - 1, 05.08.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 14.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 21.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Kunlun 3 - 1, 19.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 14.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 26.02.2017
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 14.02.2017
Salavat Ufa - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 01.02.2017
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 8 - 1, 17.01.2016
Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 13.01.2016