D. Ogirchuk

Goals

SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Perm 4 - 0, 4 goals, 02.02.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 14.01.2019
SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak 6 - 4, 2 goals, 30.12.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 25.12.2018
Kurhan - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 7, 23.12.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Tambov 8 - 1, 2 goals, 09.12.2018
SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior 5 - 2, 2 goals, 28.11.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Penza 4 - 1, 10.11.2018
Izhevsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 5, 2 goals, 31.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 2 - 5, 2 goals, 21.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 2 - 3, 2 goals, 20.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Chaika 6 - 2, 16.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Chaika 3 - 3, 3 goals, 15.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 1, 3 goals, 10.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Kapitan 2 - 2, 2 goals, 06.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Kapitan 5 - 2, 05.09.2018
Russia Red U20 - Russia White U20 3 - 5, 2 goals, 28.05.2018
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 2 - 4, 07.04.2018
SKA-1946 - Belye Medvedi 1 - 1, 2 goals, 02.04.2018
SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak 4 - 2, 22.03.2018
SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 2, 2 goals, 11.03.2018
SKA-Varyagi U21 - Dizelist 2 - 2, 25.02.2018
SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior 6 - 0, 21.02.2018
Almaz - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 2 goals, 16.02.2018
Almaz - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 15.02.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 4 - 2, 11.02.2018
SKA-1946 - HC Riga 4 - 0, 07.02.2018
Tayfun - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 25.01.2018
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 1, 17.01.2018
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 1, 2 goals, 16.01.2018
HC MVD - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 28.12.2017
SKA-1946 - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 02.12.2017
MHC Spartak - SKA-1946 3 - 2, 2 goals, 17.11.2017
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 0, 13.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 3 - 3, 2 goals, 27.09.2017
Tverichi - SKA Karelia 3 - 6, 2 goals, 09.03.2017
SKA Karelia - Tverichi 4 - 1, 05.03.2017
SKA Karelia - Draguny Mozhaysk 3 - 0, 11.02.2017
SKA Karelia - Loko Junior 4 - 1, 2 goals, 28.12.2016
SKA Karelia - Dmitrov 2 - 5, 25.12.2016
SKA Karelia - Lipetsk 10 - 2, 10.11.2016
Belye Medvedi - SKA-1946 1 - 2, 25.08.2016

Penalties missed

SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak 0 - 0, 29.12.2018
SKA-1946 - Chaika 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 15.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Kapitan 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 06.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Belye Medvedi 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 02.04.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 2 - 2, 12.02.2018
Loko Junior - SKA-Varyagi U21 2 - 2, 04.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 27.09.2017
Severskie Volki - SKA Karelia 2 - 2, 26.02.2017

Assists

SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Orsk 4 - 1, 01.03.2019
Penza - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 12.02.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Perm 4 - 0, 4 assists, 02.02.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Voronezh 3 - 1, 15.12.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Sarov 7 - 1, 2 assists, 11.12.2018
SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior 5 - 2, 2 assists, 28.11.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Lada 3 - 2, 12.11.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 04.11.2018
Izhevsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 5, 2 assists, 31.10.2018
Tayfun - SKA-1946 2 - 4, 25.10.2018
Tayfun - SKA-1946 1 - 8, 24.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 2 - 3, 2 assists, 20.10.2018
Kettera - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 29.08.2018
Russia Red U20 - Russia White U20 3 - 5, 2 assists, 28.05.2018
SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 2, 2 assists, 11.03.2018
Atlanty - SKA-1946 0 - 3, 01.03.2018
SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior 2 - 1, 2 assists, 20.02.2018
SKA-1946 - HC Riga 7 - 0, 2 assists, 06.02.2018
SKA-1946 - Kapitan 3 - 2, 22.01.2018
SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0, 10.12.2017
Severskie Volki - SKA Karelia 0 - 4, 2 assists, 25.02.2017
SKA Karelia - Draguny Mozhaysk 8 - 1, 3 assists, 10.02.2017
Lipetsk - SKA Karelia 2 - 1, 14.12.2016
Lipetsk - SKA Karelia 2 - 6, 13.12.2016
SKA Karelia - Lipetsk 4 - 1, 09.11.2016

Second assists

CSK VVS - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 08.02.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Izhevsk 2 - 1, 04.02.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 2, 31.01.2019
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Almetyevsk 3 - 2, 29.01.2019
SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak 6 - 4, 2 second assists, 30.12.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Sarov 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 11.12.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Tambov 8 - 1, 2 second assists, 09.12.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Bars 3 - 1, 08.11.2018
Almetyevsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 02.11.2018
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 21.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Almaz 4 - 2, 14.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 1, 3 second assists, 10.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 1, 08.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 2, 15.08.2018
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 3 - 5, 14.03.2018
SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 20.02.2018
Almaz - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 16.02.2018
SKA-1946 - HC Riga 7 - 0, 2 second assists, 06.02.2018
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 0 - 3, 30.01.2018
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 2 - 3, 29.01.2018
SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 2, 11.12.2017
MHC Spartak - SKA-1946 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.11.2017
SKA Karelia - Tverichi 5 - 2, 04.03.2017
Severskie Volki - SKA Karelia 0 - 4, 2 second assists, 25.02.2017
Bryansk - SKA Karelia 0 - 7, 26.01.2017
SKA Karelia - Loko Junior 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 28.12.2016