D. Novak

Goals

Presov - Levice 2 - 8, 3 goals, 26.02.2019
Slavia Prague - Kadan 5 - 2, 26.01.2019
Kadan - Frydek-Mistek 1 - 8, 01.12.2018
Presov - Nove Zamky B 4 - 2, 26.10.2018
Benatky - Kadan 1 - 3, 2 goals, 24.10.2018
Spisska Nova Ves - Presov 3 - 4, 2 goals, 19.10.2018
Pardubice U20 - Chomutov U20 6 - 5, 2 goals, 23.02.2018
Kobra Praha - Jablonec 3 - 7, 2 goals, 03.02.2018
Presov - Nove Zamky B 7 - 4, 2 goals, 24.01.2018
Sokolov - Kobra Praha 3 - 5, 2 goals, 20.01.2018
Dvur Kralove - Kobra Praha 4 - 3, 13.01.2018
Risuty - Kobra Praha 5 - 4, 06.01.2018
Kobra Praha - Decin 2 - 6, 03.01.2018
Trutnov - Kobra Praha 4 - 1, 20.12.2017
Kobra Praha - Risuty 4 - 4, 2 goals, 22.11.2017
Decin - Kobra Praha 2 - 5, 18.11.2017
HC Vrchlabi - Kobra Praha 2 - 7, 11.11.2017
Nove Zamky B - Povazska Bystrica 6 - 0, 08.11.2017
Kobra Praha - Jablonec 1 - 3, 04.11.2017
Topolcany - Nove Zamky B 9 - 2, 2 goals, 27.10.2017
Spisska Nova Ves - Nove Zamky B 2 - 5, 2 goals, 13.10.2017
Risuty - Kobra Praha 5 - 5, 4 goals, 11.10.2017
Kobra Praha - HC Vrchlabi 2 - 4, 30.09.2017
Topolcany - Nove Zamky B 4 - 2, 27.09.2017
Letnany - Kobra Praha 2 - 5, 2 goals, 16.09.2017
Trnava - Nove Zamky B 3 - 5, 2 goals, 15.09.2017
Chomutov U20 - Jihlava U20 3 - 3, 09.09.2017
Vrchlabi - Kolin 4 - 3, 05.03.2017
Kolin - Vrchlabi 4 - 2, 03.03.2017
Karlovy Vary U20 - Slavia Prague U20 7 - 6, 2 goals, 23.02.2017
Chomutov U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20 3 - 4, 2 goals, 14.02.2017
Czech Republic Univ. - Slovakia Univ. 3 - 3, 05.02.2017
Vrchlabi - Klatovy 3 - 0, 2 goals, 10.12.2016
Litvinov U20 - Slavia Prague U20 2 - 4, 10.11.2016
Vrchlabi - Kobra Praha 7 - 5, 2 goals, 05.11.2016
Vrchlabi - Sokolov 9 - 1, 15.10.2016
Vrchlabi - Risuty 6 - 1, 2 goals, 08.10.2016
Olomouc U20 - Chomutov U20 1 - 4, 07.10.2016
Chomutov U20 - Litvinov U20 6 - 3, 30.09.2016
Vrchlabi - Bilina 10 - 5, 14.09.2016
Chomutov U21 - Slavia Prague U21 5 - 3, 2 goals, 09.09.2016
Ban. Bystrica - Dukla Trencin 2 - 2, 11.08.2016
Kobra Praha - Jablonec 4 - 9, 22.03.2016
Kobra Praha - Klatovy 5 - 4, 05.03.2016
Klatovy - Kobra Praha 2 - 3, 03.03.2016
Kobra Praha - Trutnov 4 - 1, 20.02.2016
Klatovy - Kobra Praha 8 - 6, 13.02.2016
Jindrichuv Hradec - Kobra Praha 2 - 6, 30.01.2016
Kobra Praha - HC Klasterec nad Ohri 4 - 4, 3 goals, 20.01.2016
Dukla Trencin - Ban. Bystrica 4 - 2, 19.01.2016
Poprad - Dukla Trencin 2 - 4, 10.01.2016
Kobra Praha - Kolin 4 - 3, 09.01.2016

Penalties missed

Kobra Praha - HC Vrchlabi 3 - 3, 23.12.2017
Kobra Praha - Risuty 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 22.11.2017
Kobra Praha - Letnany 7 - 7, 28.10.2017
Risuty - Kobra Praha 5 - 5, 4 penalties missed, 11.10.2017
Pardubice U20 - Chomutov U20 2 - 2, 15.09.2017
Chomutov U20 - Liberec U20 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 06.01.2017
Karlovy Vary U21 - Chomutov U21 2 - 2, 03.09.2016

Assists

Levice - Presov 4 - 0, 02.03.2019
Presov - Levice 2 - 8, 3 assists, 26.02.2019
Kadan - Benatky 4 - 3, 2 assists, 10.12.2018
Michalovce - Presov 4 - 2, 2 assists, 23.11.2018
Kadan - AZ Havirov 4 - 7, 21.11.2018
Kadan - Jihlava 3 - 5, 27.10.2018
Benatky - Kadan 1 - 3, 2 assists, 24.10.2018
Spisska Nova Ves - Presov 3 - 4, 2 assists, 19.10.2018
Trnava - Presov 3 - 2, 17.10.2018
MHK Humenne - Presov 4 - 3, 03.10.2018
HC Vrchlabi - Kobra Praha 6 - 1, 07.03.2018
Kobra Praha - HC Vrchlabi 7 - 2, 05.03.2018
Kadan - Benatky 3 - 5, 2 assists, 07.02.2018
Chomutov U20 - Liberec U20 7 - 1, 3 assists, 03.02.2018
Kobra Praha - Letnany 6 - 4, 3 assists, 24.01.2018
Presov - Nove Zamky B 7 - 4, 2 assists, 24.01.2018
Sokolov - Kobra Praha 3 - 5, 2 assists, 20.01.2018
Jablonec - Kobra Praha 2 - 1, 16.12.2017
Tabor - DS Ceske Budejovice 4 - 1, 22.11.2017
Nove Zamky B - Dubnica 2 - 3, 10.11.2017
Sokolov - Kobra Praha 2 - 8, 25.10.2017
Chomutov U20 - Sparta Prague U20 5 - 3, 21.10.2017
Bratislava - Nove Zamky B 5 - 4, 20.10.2017
Risuty - Kobra Praha 5 - 5, 4 assists, 11.10.2017
Kobra Praha - Decin 7 - 4, 2 assists, 07.10.2017
Povazska Bystrica - Nove Zamky B 7 - 2, 06.10.2017
Nove Zamky B - Bratislava 3 - 2, 20.09.2017
Kobra Praha - Slany 7 - 4, 2 assists, 20.09.2017
Letnany - Kobra Praha 2 - 5, 2 assists, 16.09.2017
Trnava - Nove Zamky B 3 - 5, 2 assists, 15.09.2017
Kobra Praha - Sokolov 5 - 6, 13.09.2017
Chomutov U20 - Kometa Brno U20 4 - 5, 08.09.2017
Vrchlabi - Kobra Praha 6 - 3, 14.03.2017
Vrchlabi - Kolin 6 - 3, 09.03.2017
Kolin - Vrchlabi 2 - 4, 27.02.2017
Kometa Brno U20 - Chomutov U20 7 - 6, 25.02.2017
Karlovy Vary U20 - Slavia Prague U20 7 - 6, 2 assists, 23.02.2017
Chomutov U20 - Plzen U20 3 - 5, 17.02.2017
Chomutov U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20 3 - 4, 2 assists, 14.02.2017
Switzerland U19 - Czech Republic U19 0 - 3, 2 assists, 10.02.2017
Czech Republic U19 - Finland U19 5 - 4, 07.02.2017
Sweden Univ. - Czech Republic Univ. 0 - 5, 2 assists, 30.01.2017
Vrchlabi - Risuty 4 - 1, 19.01.2017
Decin - Vrchlabi 4 - 3, 14.01.2017
Liberec U20 - Slavia Prague U20 6 - 2, 14.01.2017
Chomutov U20 - Liberec U20 2 - 2, 2 assists, 06.01.2017
Canada West U19 - Czech Republic U19 3 - 3, 15.12.2016
Nove Zamky - Dukla Trencin 3 - 3, 06.12.2016
Vrchlabi - Bilina 8 - 3, 03.12.2016
Vrchlabi - Decin 6 - 3, 30.11.2016
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Chomutov U20 2 - 4, 2 assists, 26.11.2016
Vrchlabi - Klasterec 2 - 3, 19.11.2016
Litvinov U20 - Chomutov U20 5 - 4, 17.11.2016
Bilina - Vrchlabi 4 - 5, 2 assists, 26.10.2016
Vrchlabi - Risuty 6 - 1, 2 assists, 08.10.2016
Slavia Prague U20 - Chomutov U20 5 - 6, 2 assists, 04.10.2016
Vrchlabi - Klatovy 5 - 2, 17.09.2016
Chomutov U21 - Slavia Prague U21 5 - 3, 2 assists, 09.09.2016
Martin - Dukla Trencin 4 - 1, 16.08.2016
Mlada Boleslav U21 - Chomutov U21 0 - 4, 09.01.2016

Second assists

AZ Havirov - Kadan 4 - 2, 16.02.2019
Kadan - Benatky 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.12.2018
Presov - Povazska Bystrica 1 - 6, 05.10.2018
Nove Zamky B - Presov 1 - 9, 14.09.2018
HC Vrchlabi - Kobra Praha 2 - 3, 10.02.2018
Kadan - Benatky 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 07.02.2018
Kobra Praha - Jablonec 3 - 7, 2 second assists, 03.02.2018
Chomutov U20 - Liberec U20 7 - 1, 3 second assists, 03.02.2018
Kobra Praha - Letnany 6 - 4, 3 second assists, 24.01.2018
Nove Zamky B - Skalica 2 - 7, 29.12.2017
Topolcany - Nove Zamky B 6 - 1, 22.12.2017
Chomutov U20 - Litvinov U20 4 - 2, 22.12.2017
Nove Zamky B - Bratislava 4 - 1, 17.12.2017
Kobra Praha - Sokolov 7 - 5, 2 second assists, 06.12.2017
Kobra Praha - Dvur Kralove 1 - 5, 02.12.2017
Kobra Praha - Decin 7 - 4, 2 second assists, 07.10.2017
Spisska Nova Ves - Nove Zamky B 9 - 2, 13.09.2017
Vrchlabi - Kobra Praha 2 - 4, 18.03.2017
Litomerice - Kadan 3 - 3, 08.03.2017
Kadan - Most 4 - 3, 27.02.2017
Plzen U20 - Slavia Prague U20 7 - 1, 25.02.2017
Switzerland U19 - Czech Republic U19 0 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.02.2017
Czech Republic Univ. - China Univ. 15 - 0, 01.02.2017
Chomutov U20 - Litvinov U20 3 - 2, 26.01.2017
Chomutov U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 4 - 2, 07.01.2017
Slavia Prague U20 - Vitkovice U20 5 - 4, 07.01.2017
Vrchlabi - Jablonec 3 - 4, 17.12.2016
Vrchlabi - Klatovy 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 10.12.2016
Chomutov U20 - Pardubice U20 5 - 1, 03.12.2016
Dukla Trencin - Poprad 3 - 2, 27.11.2016
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Chomutov U20 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 26.11.2016
Sparta Prague U20 - Chomutov U20 6 - 3, 25.11.2016
Vrchlabi - Kobra Praha 7 - 5, 2 second assists, 05.11.2016
Chomutov U20 - Jihlava U20 2 - 3, 10.10.2016
Slavia Prague U20 - Chomutov U20 5 - 6, 2 second assists, 04.10.2016
Kladno U20 - Chomutov U20 5 - 4, 01.10.2016
Dukla Trencin - Zvolen 6 - 4, 01.09.2016