D. Merta

Goals

Jihlava - Litomerice 5 - 2, 01.03.2019
Litomerice - Kadan 14 - 0, 5 goals, 23.02.2019
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 3 goals, 18.02.2019
Litomerice - Slavia Prague 4 - 3, 13.02.2019
Vsetin - Litomerice 3 - 6, 30.01.2019
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 2 - 3, 07.01.2019
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 3 - 6, 2 goals, 05.01.2019
Usti nad Labem - Jihlava 4 - 8, 20.12.2018
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 6 - 1, 17.12.2018
AZ Havirov - Usti nad Labem 6 - 3, 15.10.2018
Usti nad Labem - Vsetin 7 - 3, 17.09.2018
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 6 - 1, 10.09.2018
Usti nad Labem - Prostejov 4 - 2, 2 goals, 17.02.2018
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 2 goals, 02.12.2017
Usti nad Labem - Frydek Mistek 5 - 4, 2 goals, 25.11.2017
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 4 - 2, 2 goals, 22.11.2017
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 8 - 1, 04.11.2017
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 1 - 3, 01.11.2017
Prerov - Usti nad Labem 3 - 1, 30.10.2017
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 3 - 3, 28.10.2017
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 4 - 6, 2 goals, 21.10.2017
Usti nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 0, 07.10.2017
AZ Havirov - Usti nad Labem 4 - 8, 2 goals, 04.10.2017
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 3 - 2, 16.09.2017
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 6, 2 goals, 13.09.2017
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 2, 13.02.2017
Usti nad Labem - AZ Havirov 5 - 2, 17.12.2016
Prostejov - Usti nad Labem 3 - 5, 07.12.2016
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 4, 19.11.2016
Prerov - Usti nad Labem 6 - 1, 26.10.2016
Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 3 - 4, 22.10.2016
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 4 - 3, 15.10.2016
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 26.09.2016
Prostejov - Usti nad Labem 3 - 4, 21.09.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kadan 9 - 3, 09.09.2016
Usti nad Labem - Lausitzer Fuchse 5 - 2, 3 goals, 01.09.2016
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 1 - 2, 04.08.2016

Penalties missed

Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 18.02.2019
Usti nad Labem - Vsetin 2 - 2, 17.01.2018
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 02.12.2017

Assists

Jihlava - Litomerice 1 - 4, 02.03.2019
Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 3 assists, 18.02.2019
AZ Havirov - Usti nad Labem 9 - 1, 09.01.2019
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 3 - 6, 2 assists, 05.01.2019
Usti nad Labem - Vsetin 3 - 4, 15.12.2018
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 4 - 3, 20.10.2018
Sokolov - Usti nad Labem 1 - 5, 3 assists, 31.07.2018
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem 3 - 5, 2 assists, 07.02.2018
AZ Havirov - Usti nad Labem 4 - 2, 2 assists, 07.01.2018
Usti nad Labem - Prerov 3 - 1, 2 assists, 20.12.2017
Karlovy Vary - Usti nad Labem 2 - 3, 25.10.2017
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 4 - 6, 2 assists, 21.10.2017
Trebic - Usti nad Labem 3 - 6, 2 assists, 13.09.2017
Kadan - Usti nad Labem 0 - 3, 2 assists, 14.01.2017
Usti nad Labem - Most 5 - 2, 11.01.2017
Litomerice - Usti nad Labem 4 - 3, 03.12.2016
Usti nad Labem - Most 4 - 1, 2 assists, 12.10.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kadan 5 - 1, 19.02.2016

Second assists

Litomerice - Kadan 14 - 0, 5 second assists, 23.02.2019
Sokolov - Usti nad Labem 1 - 5, 3 second assists, 31.07.2018
Usti nad Labem - Prostejov 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.02.2018
Usti nad Labem - Trebic 3 - 1, 20.01.2018
AZ Havirov - Usti nad Labem 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 07.01.2018
Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 2 - 5, 27.12.2017
Usti nad Labem - Prerov 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 20.12.2017
Usti nad Labem - Vsetin 1 - 4, 29.11.2017
Usti nad Labem - Prostejov 1 - 6, 25.01.2017
Usti nad Labem - Trebic 4 - 1, 07.01.2017
Usti nad Labem - Kadan 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 26.11.2016
Usti nad Labem - Most 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 12.10.2016
Usti nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 3, 24.09.2016
Frydek Mistek - Usti nad Labem 7 - 6, 12.09.2016
Usti nad Labem - Kladno 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 05.03.2016
Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague 3 - 3, 10.02.2016