D. Markovin

Goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 4 goals, 13.02.2019
Cherepovets - Podolsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 28.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 2 goals, 23.01.2019
Kunlun - Cherepovets 1 - 4, 15.01.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 13.01.2019
Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 08.01.2019
Kunlun - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1, 2 goals, 26.10.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 14.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 26.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 5 - 1, 2 goals, 30.03.2018
Voronezh - Penza 3 - 4, 2 goals, 27.01.2018
Voronezh - CSK VVS 5 - 2, 2 goals, 25.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Vladivostok 4 - 0, 2 goals, 20.01.2018
Voronezh - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 5, 12.01.2018
Voronezh - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 5 - 3, 10.01.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 27.12.2017
Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 26.09.2017
Balashikha - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 2, 17.04.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Balashikha 1 - 3, 14.04.2017
Kurhan - Balashikha 1 - 3, 02.04.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 4 - 6, 3 goals, 14.03.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 1 - 4, 3 goals, 13.03.2017
Almetyevsk - Balashikha 0 - 3, 07.03.2017
Balashikha - Almetyevsk 6 - 3, 2 goals, 25.02.2017
Balashikha - Bars 1 - 1, 13.02.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Balashikha 1 - 3, 03.02.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Balashikha 1 - 4, 2 goals, 01.02.2017
Balashikha - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 3, 22.01.2017
Balashikha - Tver 4 - 2, 12.01.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Balashikha 2 - 3, 25.12.2016
Perm - Balashikha 3 - 3, 3 goals, 23.12.2016
Balashikha - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 2, 13.12.2016
Balashikha - Orsk 3 - 2, 11.12.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Balashikha 2 - 6, 2 goals, 08.11.2016
Tyumen - Balashikha 5 - 6, 3 goals, 02.11.2016
Khimik - Balashikha 0 - 4, 15.10.2016
Voronezh - Balashikha 1 - 3, 2 goals, 08.03.2016
Voronezh - Balashikha 2 - 3, 04.03.2016
Balashikha - Tver 3 - 0, 22.01.2016

Penalty goals

Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 23.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 0 - 1, 06.11.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 4, 11.03.2016

Penalties missed

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 4 penalties missed, 13.02.2019
Kunlun - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 26.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 02.11.2017
Voronezh - Perm 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 24.09.2017
Perm - Balashikha 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 23.12.2016

Assists

Cherepovets - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0, 04.01.2019
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 2 assists, 28.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 5 - 1, 2 assists, 30.03.2018
Voronezh - CSK VVS 5 - 2, 2 assists, 25.01.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 22.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Vladivostok 4 - 0, 2 assists, 20.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 29.12.2017
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 09.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 4, 30.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 27.11.2017
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 21.10.2017
CSK VVS - Voronezh 4 - 5, 06.10.2017
Sarov - Voronezh 8 - 2, 02.10.2017
Penza - Voronezh 4 - 2, 30.09.2017
Voronezh - Perm 2 - 2, 2 assists, 24.09.2017
Voronezh - Izhevsk 3 - 4, 22.09.2017
Balashikha - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 1, 18.04.2017
Kurhan - Balashikha 2 - 4, 03.04.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 0 - 4, 21.03.2017
Balashikha - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 4, 17.03.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 4 - 6, 3 assists, 14.03.2017
Almetyevsk - Balashikha 1 - 4, 02.03.2017
Balashikha - Almetyevsk 1 - 2, 26.02.2017
Balashikha - Almetyevsk 6 - 3, 2 assists, 25.02.2017
Balashikha - Volzhsk 6 - 2, 17.02.2017
Balashikha - Almetyevsk 2 - 1, 15.02.2017
Zvezda Chekhov - Balashikha 1 - 4, 2 assists, 01.02.2017
Perm - Balashikha 3 - 3, 3 assists, 23.12.2016
Balashikha - Tyumen 5 - 1, 17.12.2016
Balashikha - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 26.11.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Balashikha 2 - 6, 2 assists, 08.11.2016
Tyumen - Balashikha 5 - 6, 3 assists, 02.11.2016
Tver - Balashikha 4 - 2, 17.10.2016
Balashikha - Ryazan 2 - 1, 21.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 02.09.2016

Second assists

Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 4 - 5, 11.01.2019
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 28.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 3, 12.09.2018
Penza - Sarov 0 - 2, 12.08.2018
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 25.11.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 1 - 4, 3 second assists, 13.03.2017
Balashikha - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 3, 06.08.2016