D. Kalmykov

Goals

SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi 2 - 5, 2 goals, 09.03.2019
SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty 8 - 2, 2 goals, 01.03.2019
SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty 1 - 1, 28.02.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi 7 - 4, 17.02.2019
SKA-Varyagi - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1, 07.02.2019
Almaz - SKA-Varyagi 3 - 3, 24.01.2019
Kunlun Junior - SKA-Varyagi 0 - 5, 2 goals, 05.01.2019
SKA-Varyagi - Din. St. Petersburg 5 - 4, 20.11.2018
MHC Spartak - SKA-Varyagi 3 - 1, 03.11.2018
SKA-Varyagi - Loko 3 - 8, 25.10.2018
SKA-Varyagi - Kunlun Junior 10 - 2, 3 goals, 03.10.2018
SKA-Varyagi - Kunlun Junior 7 - 1, 3 goals, 02.10.2018
SKA-Varyagi - HC Riga 2 - 2, 2 goals, 26.09.2018
SKA-Varyagi - HC Riga 1 - 1, 25.09.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 2, 21.02.2018
Serebryanye Lvi - Chaika 3 - 0, 12.02.2018
Loko - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 2, 30.01.2018
Loko - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 2, 2 goals, 29.01.2018
Serebryanye Lvi - HC Riga 3 - 1, 17.01.2018
Tayfun - Serebryanye Lvi 3 - 3, 27.12.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 2, 23.12.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Kapitan 7 - 3, 2 goals, 13.12.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Serebryanye Lvi 3 - 1, 05.12.2017
Kapitan - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 7, 15.11.2017
Kapitan - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 3, 14.11.2017
Chaika - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 1, 24.09.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Batyr 6 - 6, 18.03.2017
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Batyr 2 - 5, 2 goals, 21.02.2017
Batyr - Progress Glazov 7 - 0, 2 goals, 14.02.2017
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Batyr 7 - 6, 23.01.2017
Junior Kurgan - Batyr 6 - 3, 14.12.2016
Mechel - Batyr 0 - 5, 10.12.2016

Penalties missed

Din. St. Petersburg - Serebryanye Lvi 1 - 1, 20.02.2018
Loko - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 29.01.2018
Tayfun - Serebryanye Lvi 3 - 3, 26.12.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Serebryanye Lvi 3 - 3, 06.12.2017

Assists

SKA-Varyagi - Chaika 1 - 3, 05.03.2019
SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi 3 - 2, 13.02.2019
SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak 4 - 2, 05.02.2019
Almaz - SKA-Varyagi 3 - 4, 25.01.2019
Kunlun Junior - SKA-Varyagi 0 - 5, 2 assists, 05.01.2019
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-Varyagi 0 - 1, 31.10.2018
SKA-Varyagi - Almaz 2 - 3, 20.10.2018
SKA-Varyagi - Kunlun Junior 10 - 2, 3 assists, 03.10.2018
SKA-Varyagi - HC Riga 2 - 2, 2 assists, 26.09.2018
SKA-Varyagi - Tayfun 4 - 1, 10.09.2018
Serebryanye Lvi - HC Riga 5 - 2, 18.01.2018
Serebryanye Lvi - HC MVD 6 - 1, 2 assists, 22.11.2017
Batyr - Progress Glazov 7 - 0, 2 assists, 14.02.2017
Batyr - Junior Kurgan 7 - 4, 06.02.2017
Batyr - Mechel 6 - 4, 10.11.2016
Batyr - Progress Glazov 2 - 1, 04.11.2016

Second assists

SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty 8 - 2, 2 second assists, 01.03.2019
SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946 4 - 1, 20.02.2019
SKA-Varyagi - Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2, 08.02.2019
HC Riga - SKA-Varyagi 0 - 3, 28.12.2018
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-Varyagi 4 - 2, 15.10.2018
HC MVD - Serebryanye Lvi 6 - 3, 01.12.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - HC MVD 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 22.11.2017
HC Riga - Serebryanye Lvi 0 - 6, 23.10.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Kunlun Junior 5 - 3, 04.10.2017